Connect with us

XFL League Leaders

Through Week 5

Passing leaders

Passing

RankPlayerTeamPass. CMPPass. ATTPass. YDSPass. TDPass. INT
1Ben DiNucciSEA24237426712013
2Jordan Ta’amuDC2093242644163
3Brandon SilversHOU21638221812014
4A.J. McCarronSTL1752601730186
5Luis PerezARL148223163097
6Quinten DormadyORL1382051506105
7Jack CoanSAN158254147166
8P.J. WalkerHOU1191841338154
9Josh JohnsonLA811351092112
10Jalan McClendonVGS6711287351
11Taylor CorneliusTB7812385846
12Landry JonesARL8311978457
13Paxton LynchORL6611074841
14Cardale JonesDC6111367447
15Drew PlittARL6310066835
16Kyle SloterARL6110149914
17Brett HundleyVGS376949230
18Philip Nelson639544003
19Cole McDonaldHOU365743722
20Matt McGloinNY315931013
21Aaron MurrayTB163423102
22B.J. DanielsSEA173221411
23Nick TianoSTL203619912
24D’Eriq KingDC172518441
25Kurt BenkertSAN233718112
26Marquise WilliamsNY112314500
27Deondre FrancoisORL203914033
28Drew AndersonJousters122112911
29Quinton FlowersORL81512201
30Reid SinnettSAN13199711
31Jawon PassSAN10208900
32Tyree JacksonDC11184610
33Kaleb ElebyHOU472800
34Steven MontezSEA12600
35Kevin AndersonARL11500
36Mitch KiddORL00000
37Stan BedwellLinemen00000
38Case CookusGenerals00000
39Ryan MallettGenerals00000
40Connor KaegiBlues00000
41Brian LewerkeSEA00000
42Vad LeeAlphas00000
43Seth SuidaAviators00000
44Keller ChrystAviators00000
45Ryan WillisSTL00000
46Nick FitzgeraldSea Lions00000
47Anthony RussoSAN00000
48Geremy HickbottomDC00000
49Eric DungeyDC00000
50Kanoff ChadLA00000
51Nick FitzgeraldSTL00000
52Manny WilkinsSTL00000
53Taylor HeinickeSTL00000
54Eric DungeyARL00000
55Chase LittonTB00000
56Kelly BryantARL00000
57D’Angelo FulfordVGS00000
58Harrison FrostSEA00000
59Bryan ScottVGS00000
60Connor Cook00000
61Vincent TestaverdeSTL00000

Rushing leaders

Rushing leaders

RankPlayerTeamRush. ATTRush. YDSRush. TD
1Abram SmithDC1577887
2Deveon SmithARL2057307
3Jacques PatrickSAN1756977
4Jordan Ta’amuDC1004863
5Brian HillSTL904251
6Max BorghiHOU783106
7Ben DiNucciSEA533053
8Devin DarringtonORL672944
9Rod SmithVGS702742
10Matt JonesSTL642701
11Kenneth FarrowARL682691
12Jah-Maine MartinORL652571
13Morgan EllisonSEA522541
14Cole McDonaldHOU442413
15Cameron Artis-PayneARL472412
16Darius VictorNY552380
17John LovettVGS592273
18James ButlerHOU462214
19Ryquell ArmsteadDC642181
20Brycen AlleyneHOU431931
21Jhurell PressleyDC421900
22Leddie BrownARL501790
23Donnel PumphreyDC461680
24T.J. HammondsSEA321671
25Trey WilliamsSEA451671
26Lance DunbarARL301561
27Ja’Quan GardnerSEA451540
28Kalen BallageSAN551490
29Jalan McClendonVGS311400
30Christine MichaelSTL441401
31Jeremy CoxHOU221211
32Mataeo DurantSTL391170
33Taylor CorneliusTB171143
34B.J. DanielsSEA171142
35Jack CoanSAN261080
36D’Eriq KingDC301015
37Quinten DormadyORL25974
38Brett HundleyVGS16951
39Kareem WalkerSTL25922
40Andre WilliamsHOU23920
41A.J. McCarronSTL26911
42Dejoun LeeHOU19892
43Nick BrossetteDC14871
44Kelvin TaylorORL20840
45Quinton FlowersORL18802
46Elijah HoodLA23780
47Phillip LindsaySEA247010
48Paxton LynchORL18681
49Darius BradwellSEA28672
50P.J. WalkerHOU20650
51Brian BurtVGS18620
52Cardale JonesDC16610
53Luis PerezARL13610
54Drew PlittARL14570
55Deondre FrancoisORL10540
56Khalid AbdullahDC11520
57Nick TianoSTL8510
58Martez CarterLA16492
59Tyree JacksonDC9480
60DeAndre TorreyVGS19481
61Gary JenningsSTL6460
62Brenden KnoxSEA14461
63DuJuan HarrisLA21441
64Justin StocktonNY5410
65Deddrick ThomasORL9390
66Jon HillimanSAN16381
67Keith FordARL15350
68DeAndre ThompkinsDC2330
69Marquise WilliamsNY7311
70Larry RoseLA16301
71Josh JohnsonLA11270
72Kyle SloterARL8270
73Eli RogersDC3250
74Kelly BryantARL1240
75Cinque SweetingVGS8240
76Philip Nelson6230
77Rannell HallARL2210
78Jawon PassSAN5200
79Austin WalterARL4190
80Kermit WhitfieldLA1170
81Levonte WhitfieldLA4160
82Saeed BlacknallLA1160
83Landry JonesARL5150
84Drew AndersonJousters2130
85Jonathan HillimanSAN6131
86Kurt BenkertSAN4120
87Marquis YoungARL3120
88Nick HolleyHOU2120
89Jalen TolliverSAN2120
90Shai MckenzieVGS6111
91Reid SinnettSAN1100
92Charlie TaumoepeauSEA290
93Jeff BadetVGS670
94Kaleb ElebyHOU160
95Garrett OwensHOU260
96Brian HerrienARL460
97Steven Mitchell Jr.STL140
98Adrian KillinsHOU730
99Nick FitzgeraldSTL130
100Jequez EzzardDC130
101Austin ProehlSTL130
102Brandon ReillySTL130
103Josh HammondDC120
104Matt McGloinNY421
105Jazz FergusonDC000
106Flynn NagelARL000
107Donatello BrownARL000
108Darius JamesSAN000
109Jon TothSTL000
110Edmond RobinsonARL000
111Jake PayneSTL000
112Donteea DyeSTL000
113Deandre GoolsbySAN000
114Keller ChrystAviators000
115Seth SuidaAviators000
116Romar MorrisAviators000
117Leroy WilsonAviators000
118Charles Johnson IIAviators000
119Delvon HardawayAviators000
120Charlie JonesAviators000
121Erick BrundidgeAviators000
122Taylor TappinAviators000
123Siosifa TufungaAviators000
124Erick BrowneAviators000
125Jeremy HickeyAviators000
126Malcolm PridgeonAviators000
127Pailake AionoAviators000
128Dimitrios TsesmetzisAviators000
129Dylan StapletonAviators000
130Woody BrandonAviators000
131Kyahva TezinoAviators000
132Ty SchwabAviators000
133Aaron OrtizAviators000
134Mark McLaurinAviators000
135Nick RabyAviators000
136Malik HarrisAviators000
137David GilbertAviators000
138Kalani VakameilaloAviators000
139Lavon HooksAviators000
140Derek ParnellAviators000
141Jalen EmbryAviators000
142Joseph PutuAviators000
143Louis OtisAviators000
144Haki Woods Jr.Aviators000
145Robert TaylorAviators000
146Tadgh LeaderAviators000
147Clark RiedelAviators000
148Clay DziekanAviators000
149Vad LeeAlphas000
150Brian LewerkeSEA000
151Blake MorganAlphas000
152Ka’Ronce HigginsAlphas000
153Jamira JordanAlphas000
154Carlos BakerAlphas000
155Tevon WrightAlphas000
156Gabe HolmesAlphas000
157Chris ClarkAlphas000
158Kristjan SokoliAlphas000
159Joshua PoeAlphas000
160Chris SchleugerAlphas000
161Christian DilauroAlphas000
162Michael RodriguezAlphas000
163Brian TrujilloAlphas000
164Connor StrachanAlphas000
165Azeem VictorAlphas000
166Shaun McGeeAlphas000
167Josh AveryAlphas000
168Nasir PlayerAlphas000
169Adam ShulerAlphas000
170Chris OkeyeAlphas000
171Youhanna GhaifanSAN000
172Eric AssouaAlphas000
173Gabe RichardsonAlphas000
174JoJo TilleryAlphas000
175Shamar BusbyAlphas000
176Cornelius SturghillAlphas000
177Dravious WrightAlphas000
178Mandell RayAlphas000
179Malik DavisAlphas000
180Mazi WilkinsAlphas000
181Taeron BrownAlphas000
182Nathan HierlihyAlphas000
183Connor KaegiBlues000
184Marcelias SuttonBlues000
185Deshawn WallerBlues000
186Dontae StricklandBlues000
187Davison DavisBlues000
188Dan AllenBlues000
189Hakeem VallesBlues000
190David GrinnageBlues000
191Lawrence KeysBlues000
192Tyler RoemerBlues000
193Dwayne WallaceDC000
194TJ WheatleyBlues000
195Donald BooneBlues000
196Edwin GrandeBlues000
197Joey AlfieriBlues000
198Adam RodriguezBlues000
199Xavier PrestonBlues000
200Damon LloydBlues000
201Seth ThomasBlues000
202Orlovicius LaurynasBlues000
203Jamal MilanBlues000
204Alema CollinsBlues000
205Chauncey HaneyBlues000
206Hinwa AllieuBlues000
207Eli WalkerBlues000
208Damercus WilsonBlues000
209RaVon DavisBlues000
210Jarey ElderBlues000
211Kalon BeverlyBlues000
212Miles Shuler-FosterBlues000
213Denzel RiceBlues000
214Jonathan BarnesBlues000
215Stephen AdamsBlues000
216Chandler DowellBlues000
217Luke SellersConquerors000
218Sola OlatejuConquerors000
219Jordan SalimaConquerors000
220Cole SpiekerConquerors000
221Vinny PapaleConquerors000
222Marquise LawsonConquerors000
223Dushon DavidConquerors000
224Matt SeybertConquerors000
225John YarbroughConquerors000
226Joshua FieldsConquerors000
227Dante ReynoldsConquerors000
228Robert MeyersConquerors000
229Quinn OselandConquerors000
230Basil JacksonConquerors000
231Beau GriegoConquerors000
232Royce SeeConquerors000
233Zach HallConquerors000
234Jermaine Edmondson JrConquerors000
235Prince Charles IworahConquerors000
236Robenson TherezieConquerors000
237Ken Hike JrConquerors000
238Dominique MartinConquerors000
239Nicholas WashingtonConquerors000
240Willie YarbaryConquerors000
241Dondrea TillmanConquerors000
242Anree Saint-AmourConquerors000
243Hinwa AllieConquerors000
244Malik OliverConquerors000
245Tymir OliverConquerors000
246Cole MurphyConquerors000
247Ryan DisalvoConquerors000
248Ryan MallettGenerals000
249Case CookusGenerals000
250Darnell HollandGenerals000
251Chris JamesGenerals000
252Paul TerryGenerals000
253Siaosi MarinerGenerals000
254Melvin VaughnGenerals000
255Devin GrayGenerals000
256Jordan SuellGenerals000
257Spencer TearsGenerals000
258Raymond EppsGenerals000
259Sean BrownGenerals000
260Paul NosworthyGenerals000
261Joseph ParkGenerals000
262Jordan MurrayGenerals000
263Jaylen Flye-SadlerGenerals000
264Sam DervilGenerals000
265Evin KsiezarczykGenerals000
266Michael ScottGenerals000
267Howard StephensGenerals000
268Andre Bird-PierreGenerals000
269Ethan WestbrooksGenerals000
270Carrol PhillipsGenerals000
271Kamilo TongamoaGenerals000
272Kevin MurphyGenerals000
273Lirim HajrullahuGenerals000
274Billy CaughellGenerals000
275CJ JonesGenerals000
276Brandon MayesGenerals000
277Nevelle ClarkeGenerals000
278Amani DennisGenerals000
279Evan WorthingtonGenerals000
280Malik GantGenerals000
281Rashad RobinsonGenerals000
282Blair BrownGenerals000
283Josh BanderasGenerals000
284D’Darrin PrimesGenerals000
285Antonio WabanimkeeGenerals000
286Armani LintonGenerals000
287Bailey LaolagiGenerals000
288Lavon ColemanJousters000
289De’Lance TurnerJousters000
290Anthony Ratliff-WilliamsJousters000
291Jonathan JohnsonJousters000
292Tyler PalkaJousters000
293Damor’ea StringfellowJousters000
294Joshua SimmonsJousters000
295Dequan HalptonJousters000
296Donnie ErnsbergerJousters000
297EJ PriceJousters000
298Tejan KoromaJousters000
299Darrius HicksJousters000
300Hunter WattsJousters000
301Shaquille WallenJousters000
302Quentin HallJousters000
303Damien ManaJousters000
304Nyles MorganJousters000
305Christian SamJousters000
306Manoa PikulaJousters000
307Colby DuncanJousters000
308Daniel JosephSEA000
309Darius RoysterJousters000
310Darrius MoragneJousters000
311Ja’Michael Edwards-LottJousters000
312Derrick JonesJousters000
313Shalom LuaniJousters000
314AJ HendyJousters000
315Brandon BriceJousters000
316Ricky AguayoJousters000
317Colton SchmidtJousters000
318Alonso VeraJousters000
319Stan BedwellLinemen000
320Ryan WillisSTL000
321Tra MinterLinemen000
322Elliot TaylorLinemen000
323DJ DavisLinemen000
324DeAndre McNealLinemen000
325Christian GibbsLinemen000
326Michael DereusLinemen000
327Chaz BarnesLinemen000
328Reece HornLinemen000
329Kwadarrius SmithLinemen000
330Delfonte DiamondLinemen000
331Jerrod BrooksLinemen000
332Junior DiazLinemen000
333Brandon GradyLinemen000
334Jack KramerLinemen000
335Frederick MauigoaLinemen000
336Drew RichmondLinemen000
337Drequan BrownLinemen000
338Angelo GarbuttLinemen000
339Curtis CollinsLinemen000
340Marquis SmithLinemen000
341Re’Shaun MeyersLinemen000
342Rashad DillardLinemen000
343Eljah QuallsLinemen000
344Adewale AdeoyeLinemen000
345Chase DeMoorLinemen000
346Connor ChristianLinemen000
347Stefen BanksLinemen000
348Vince CalhounLinemen000
349Reggie ColeLinemen000
350JJ DallasLinemen000
351Manny BunchLinemen000
352Jordan WyattLinemen000
353Trey DickersonLinemen000
354Jonathan SongLinemen000
355Paul RucciLinemen000
356Nick FitzgeraldSea Lions000
357Matt JonesVGS000
358Adam ChoiseSea Lions000
359LaDarius GallowaySea Lions000
360Kendrick RogersSAN000
361AJ GreeneSea Lions000
362Tommy LavineSea Lions000
363James TyrrellSea Lions000
364Cameron Echols-LuperSea Lions000
365KaVontae TurpinSea Lions000
366Jevoni RobinsonSea Lions000
367Caleb ReppSea Lions000
368Matthew WilkersonSea Lions000
369Brandon MurphyORL000
370Daronte ShawSea Lions000
371Justin GooseberrySea Lions000
372Nick BuchananSea Lions000
373Chris WilsonSea Lions000
374Saige YoungSea Lions000
375Jeff McCullochSea Lions000
376Javon WebsterSea Lions000
377Cecil CherrySea Lions000
378Jalen ChoiceSea Lions000
379Health WilliamsSea Lions000
380Greg ReavesSea Lions000
381Pono DavisSea Lions000
382Chester GravesSea Lions000
383Jordan GuestSea Lions000
384Levonta TaylorSea Lions000
385Step DurhamSea Lions000
386Bryce TornedenSea Lions000
387Tyson Graham JrSea Lions000
388Antonio DawkinsSea Lions000
389John BaronSea Lions000
390Erik LawsonDC000
391Abdul AdamsSTL000
392Allie GreenSTL000
393Billy TaylorSTL000
394Bryce FoxworthSTL000
395D’Angelo RossSTL000
396Drew SingletonSTL000
397Emeke EgbuleSTL000
398Evan FieldsSTL000
399Ja’Marcus BradleySTL000
400Jay Jackson-WilliamsSTL000
401Jonathan AlexanderSTL000
402Phil CampbellSTL000
403Abu Daramy-SwarayARL000
404Abu Daramy-SwarayARL000
405Boe WilsonARL000
406Cam CarterARL000
407Darta LeeARL000
408Darta LeeARL000
409Delonte HoodARL000
410De’Montre TuggleARL000
411Isaac NautaARL000
412Jackson AnthropARL000
413JaCorey SullivanARL000
414Jessie LemonierARL000
415Josh WatsonARL000
416Keenan ForbesARL000
417Marquette KingARL000
418Micah Dew-TreadwayARL000
419Rahim MooreARL000
420Kenneth FarrowARL000
421Robert Nelson-000
422Ryan MuellerARL000
423T.J. GreenARL000
424Seth WalterSTL000
425Shane CarpenterSTL000
426Tareke LewisSTL000
427Tison GraySTL000
428Willie Harvey Jr.STL000
429Abrae Booker-CurrinSAN000
430Andrzej Hughes-MurraySAN000
431Anthony RussoSAN000
432Brad WingSAN000
433Bubba BoldenSAN000
434Calvin Turner Jr.SAN000
435Cedric StoneSAN000
436Coney DurrSAN000
437Dai’Jean DixonSAN000
438Denzel ChukwukeluSAN000
439Dylan ParhamSAN000
440Elijah JonesSAN000
441Joel DublankoSAN000
442Jonathan IrizarrySAN000
443Julian McCleodSAN000
444Justin AlexandreSAN000
445Kohl LevaoSAN000
446Luke JurigaSAN000
447Malcolm BuncheSAN000
448Marcus TatumSAN000
449Omari CobbSAN000
450Owen CarneySAN000
451Prince EmiliSAN000
452Rico GaffordSAN000
453Stephen DenmarkSAN000
454Terry WrightSAN000
455T.J. VasherSAN000
456Aaron SterlingDC000
457Anthony HinesDC000
458Briley MooreDC000
459C.J. AnthonyDC000
460Cortez DavisDC000
461Dame NdiayeDC000
462Greg LongDC000
463Holton HillDC000
464Jacob SchumDC000
465Jesse AniebonamDC000
466Jordan WilliamsDC000
467Junior FaulkDC000
468K.D. CannonDC000
469KD CannonORL000
470K.J. SailsDC000
471Michael MaiettiDC000
472Niles ScottDC000
473Parnell MotleyDC000
474Reggie StubblefieldDC000
475Simmie CobbsDC000
476Tyler WittDC000
477Zimari ManningDC000
478Abram HollandORL000
479Andrew AnckleORL000
480Antwan CollierORL000
481Bruce ThompsonORL000
482CJ HolmesORL000
483D’Anfernee McGriffORL000
484DeCalon BrooksORL000
485Dee VirginORL000
486Dieuly AristildeORL000
487Emmanuel OlengaORL000
488Jose BorregalesORL000
489Joshua FrazierORL000
490Kamalie MatthewsORL000
491Keonte SchadORL000
492Lashard DurrORL000
493Mark WilliamsORL000
494Maurice SmithermanORL000
495Mitch KiddORL000
496Octayvius MilesORL000
497Patrick SmithORL000
498Shaquille WigginsORL000
499Shawn PageORL000
500T.J. BradleyORL000
501Tommy AugerORL000
502Tyler WilliamsORL000
503Andrew WhitakerHOU000
504Austin EdwardsHOU000
505B.J. ByrdHOU000
506Brandon EasterlingHOU000
507Brandon LewisHOU000
508Chauncey ManacHOU000
509Chris BookerHOU000
510David TolentinoHOU000
511Diego FagotHOU000
512Elijah QuallsHOU000
513Ellis BrooksHOU000
514Jaquan ArtisHOU000
515Kary KutschHOU000
516Kevin ToliverHOU000
517Koby QuansahHOU000
518Michael LawsonHOU000
519Mike BoykinHOU000
520Sam CooperHOU000
521Shamarious GilmoreHOU000
522Tariqious TisdaleHOU000
523Tommy MadarasHOU000
524Trevor AllenHOU000
525Warren ThomasHOU000
526Alex ThomasSEA000
527Brandon RuizSEA000
528Curtis WeaverSEA000
529Erik HansenSEA000
530Frank BallSEA000
531Jacob CapraSEA000
532Jaylin ThomasSEA000
533Josh PerkinsSEA000
534Josh SeltznerSEA000
535Julien DavenportSEA000
536Julius TurnerSEA000
537Kareem OrrSEA000
538Kendall KarczSEA000
539Kevin ShaaSEA000
540McLane MannixSEA000
541O’Bryan GoodsonSEA000
542P.J. HallSEA000
543Reggie RobinsonSEA000
544Reggie RobinsonSEA000
545Roger CraySEA000
546Scottie PhillipsSEA000
547Tayvian CunninghamSEA000
548Tyrin ArceneauxSEA000
549Avery YoungVGS000
550Ben PetrulaVGS000
551Clayton BradleyVGS000
552Devion ClaytonVGS000
553Fernando FryeVGS000
554Grayson GunterVGS000
555Isiah MacklinVGS000
556Jalen PinkneyVGS000
557Luke HollowayVGS000
558Max RobertsVGS000
559Mustaqeem WilliamsVGS000
560Nick GuggemosVGS000
561Nick PickettVGS000
562Paul DawsonVGS000
563Pita TaumoepenuVGS000
564Rod HendersonVGS000
565Saeed BlacknallVGS000
566Stephen RobertsVGS000
567Tony AdamsVGS000
568Tre JohnsonVGS000
569Tyler CatalinaDC000
570Cassanova McKinzyVGS000
571Juwann Bushell-BeattySTL000
572Derick Roberson-000
573Cyrus HolderVGS000
574Matt CohenVGS000
575Aaron DilworthORL000
576Sewo Olonilua-000
577Darius ClarkORL000
578Wes BowersVGS000
579Josh GordonSEA000
580Sean Jr. WilliamsSAN000
581James Stanley-000
582Antonio Nunn-000
583Markell UtseyDC000
584De’Sean DowneySAN000
585Khalique WashingtonSEA000
586Chase PineSAN000
587Colin SchoolerARL000
588Zech ThomasSEA000
589Josh LanierDC000
590Chris RiceSEA000
591Debione RenfroARL000
592Nyquann MurraySTL000
593Qutin VinzantARL000
594Marcos Santos-SilvaSAN000
595Tyrell AdamsSEA000
596Hezekiah GrimsleySTL000
597Brendon WhiteSTL000
598Jovaun WoolfordSTL000
599Jamahl JohnsonSAN000
600Kahlil LewisHOU000
601Mekale McKayNY000
602Taylor RussolinoARL000
603Luq BarcooSAN000
604Raleigh TexadaHOU000
605Mister HarrielVGS000
606Chris BlairDC000
607Drew GalitzARL000
608Ty Rausa000
609Joe HornNY000
610L’Damian WashingtonSTL000
611Kasen WilliamsSEA000
612Eric DungeyDC000
613Cedric Byrd IIHOU000
614Antoine Brooks Jr.SEA000
615Geremy HickbottomDC000
616Sam MobleyHOU000
617Kanoff ChadLA000
618Colby PearsonNY000
619Andrew FranksTB000
620Marcell AtemanSTL000
621Ben DavisSAN000
622Jahcour PearsonSEA000
623JaVonta PaytonARL100
624William LikelyHOU000
625Joe PowellARL000
626Deontay BurnettHOU000
627Juwan GreenSEA000
628Martavis BryantVGS000
629Tim HarrisSTL000
630Tenny AdewusiSAN000
631Austin RehkowHOU000
632Taylor RussolinoSTL000
633Garrett HartleySEA000
634Antonio CallawayTB000
635Will HillARL000
636Stephen GuidryORL000
637Chris JonesSEA000
638Manny WilkinsSTL000
639Schmidt ColtonLA000
640Taylor HeinickeSTL000
641Lakiem WilliamsSTL000
642DaVonte LambertARL000
643Fadol BrownDC000
644Aaron NelsonHOU000
645Keylon KennedyVGS000
646Fred BrownSAN000
647Eric DungeyARL000
648Hunter NiswanderDC000
649Sergio CastilloHOU000
650Austin MacGinnisARL000
651Justin VogelNY000
652Chase LittonTB000
653Mike HamptonSTL000
654Sean ModsterARL000
655Channing StriblingSTL000
656Terrance SmithORL000
657Hunter DuplessisHOU000
658Austin JonesHOU000
659Kameron KellySAN000
660Jalen Rowell000
661Nick NovakLA000
662Teo ReddingNY000
663Brock MillerSEA000
664Gerald WillisORL000
665Deontay AndersonVGS000
666Clarence HicksSEA000
667Simmie Cobbs000
668Sammie CoatesHOU000
669Austin DukeNY000
670John SantiagoSEA000
671Jake SchumTB000
672Travis JonsenSAN000
673Justin SmithHOU000
674Cameron NizialekSEA000
675Mathew SextonVGS000
676Joshua CrockettARL000
677Nelson SpruceLA000
678Sergio BaileySEA000
679Aaron MurrayTB000
680Lucky JacksonDC000
681Lujuan WinninghamARL000
682Darrius ShepherdSTL000
683Cody LatimerORL000
684Dominik EberleSEA000
685Adrian KillinsARL000
686Steven MontezSEA000
687D’Angelo FulfordVGS000
688Ray Bolden000
689Mike LeeORL000
690Jontre KirklinHOU000
691Nick HolleySAN000
692Caleb Vander EschARL000
693Cam PhillipsHOU000
694Carlton AgudosiSTL000
695Alonzo MooreSEA000
696Stacy ColeyTB000
697Kevin AndersonARL000
698Charleston RamboORL000
699Harrison FrostSEA000
700Ryheem MaloneHOU000
701Tre McBrideLA000
702De’Mornay Pierson-ElSTL000
703Seantavius JonesTB000
704George CampbellSTL000
705Darece RobersonSAN100
706Damion WillisSEA000
707Michael JosephDC000
708Nate WielandHOU000
709Jerrod HeardARL000
710Tyler PalkaDC000
711Matthew McCraneNY000
712Dontez ByrdORL000
713Elijah HamiltonSTL000
714Brandon SmithDC000
715Blake JacksonSEA000
716Jalen GreeneLA000
717Liggins JusticeNY000
718Keith MumpherySTL000
719Deandre JohnsonHOU000
720Cameron LewisDC000
721Rojesterman FarrisSEA000
722Eli RogersORL000
723Michael CarrizosaVGS000
724Freddie MartinoARL000
725Connor Cook000
726Adonis JenningsLA000
727Reece HornTB000
728Andrew JamielORL000
729Alex EllisDC000
730Jordan MosleyHOU000
731Bryan ScottVGS000
732Vincent TestaverdeSTL000
733Malachi Dupre000
734Keenan ReynoldsSEA000
735Tanner McEvoyTB000
736Brandon ArconadoARL000
737Daniel WhelanDC000
738Geronimo AllisonVGS000
739Lavert HillSTL000
740Mac BrownORL000
741Johnny TownsendORL000
742Chad HansenSTL000
743Carlos Merritt000
744Marqueston Huff000
745Jaylen DunlapLA000
746Cook III TimNY000
747Lenard TillerySTL500
748Tarvarus McFaddenTB000
749Jamal BrooksDC000
750Javaris DavisARL000
751Jawuan JohnsonVGS000
752Baylen BuchananORL000
753Micah Abernathy000
754Doran Grant000
755Charles James II000
756Mar’Sean DiggsLA000
757Jamar SummersNY000
758Harold Jones-QuarteySTL000
759Mohammed SeisaySEA000
760Robert PriesterTB000
761Linden StephensSEA000
762Antonio PhillipsVGS000
763Montae NicholsonDC000
764Shaq WigginsORL000
765Matt Elam000
766Ballard Corrian000
767Jerome CouplinLA000
768Dravon Askew-HenryNY000
769Ryan WhiteSTL000
770Travon FullerDC000
771Matt ElamORL000
772Adam SparksVGS000
773Jamal CarterARL000
774Ranthony TexadaSAN000
775Sharif FinchSEA000
776Josh Thornton000
777Myrick Jalen000
778Elston Trae000
779Mike StevensLA000
780Kenny RobinsonSTL000
781John Parker RomoSAN000
782Najeem HoseinORL000
783Sean DavisHOU000
784Maximilian RobertsVGS000
785Treston Decoud000
786Texada II RanthonyNY000
787Marko MyersSEA000
788Anthoula KellyDC000
789De’Veon SmithTB000
790Ryan LewisSAN000
791Alexander MyresHOU000
792Shabari DavisSEA000
793Will AdamsVGS000
794Darren EvansARL000
795Roman Aundres TatumORL000
796Desmond Lawrence000
797Cody Brown000
798Will HillSTL000
799Steve WilliamsSEA000
800John BrannonHOU000
801Marwin EvansVGS000
802Lukas DenisSTL000
803Josh Harvey-ClemonsORL000
804Terrell BondsSAN000
805Kevin MarksSAN000
806Jordan MillerARL000
807Saivion Smith000
808Neal DeJuanNY000
809Dexter McCoilSTL000
810DeJuan NealDC000
811Jordan EvansSEA000
812Maurice SmithVGS000
813Nate MeadorsSTL000
814Ajene Harris000
815Harlan MillerLA000
816Johnathan AlstonSEA000
817Micah HannemannTB000
818Mike RoseSTL000
819Nijuel HillVGS000
820Ferrod GardnerDC000
821Olaijah GriffinSEA000
822Bryce ThompsonSEA000
823Tye SmithORL000
824Brandon RusnakARL000
825Josh HawkinsARL000
826Elijah CampbellDC000
827Wesley SuttonNY000
828Robert NelsonSTL000
829Bryce CanadyTB000
830Ben DeLucaSTL000
831Jack KoernerSAN000
832Artavis PierceDC000
833C.J. AveryVGS000
834Tyree Kinnel000
835Henderson De’Angelo000
836Jack TochoLA000
837Bryce JonesNY000
838David RiversSTL000
839Shakur BrownARL000
840Silas KellySTL000
841Joshua AllenVGS000
842Kentrell BriceDC000
843A.J. HendyHOU000
844Marco DomioSAN000
845Trumaine WashingtonORL000
846Sylve Bradley000
847Deji Olatoye000
848Andrew SorohNY000
849Channing StriblingSEA000
850Demontre HurstTB000
851Edmond RobinsonARL000
852Quenton MeeksSTL000
853Jaylon ReddSEA000
854Donny HagemanSTL000
855Derron Smith000
856Terrence AlexanderNY000
857Trey CaldwellSTL000
858Corey MooreTB000
859Sterling HofrichterSTL000
860Lakia HenryORL000
861Deatrick Nichols000
862LaDarius WileyLA000
863Tyson GrahamSEA000
864Jalen CollinsTB000
865Justin RogersORL000
866Qwynnterrio ColeSEA000
867Kemah SiverandSAN000
868Tre WatsonSTL000
869Arrion SpringsLA000
870A.J. HendyNY000
871Jordan MartinSEA000
872Shelton LewisTB000
873Drew BeesleySAN000
874Alijah HolderSEA000
875Isaiah JohnsonDC000
876Trent HarrisHOU000
877Colburn II MatthewNY000
878Jeremy ClarkSEA000
879Mack BrownTB000
880Nick CoeORL000
881Mykael WrightSEA000
882Matthew McCraneDC000
883Wade D’MontreSTL000
884Godwin IgwebuikeSEA000
885Marcelis BranchTB000
886Dexter WilliamsARL000
887Kary Vincent Jr.HOU000
888Ben BeiseSAN000
889Ahmad DixonLA000
890Demetrious CoxNY000
891Jacoby JonesORL000
892Caliph BriceHOU000
893Zafir KellySEA000
894D.J. SwearingerDC000
895Shamarko Thomas000
896Marcus MurphyORL000
897Brandon SebastianSTL000
898Nydair RouseDC000
899Sam SlomanVGS000
900Santos RamirezDC000
901Jaylen SmithORL000
902Chris CooperSTL000
903Ty SchwabAviators000
904Riko JeffersSAN000
905Erroll ThompsonORL000
906Adam HigueraVGS000
907Dashaun Phillips000
908Jeremiah Johnson000
909Darius HillarySTL000
910Noah BordenSEA000
911De’Vante BausbyARL000
912Jeremiah GemmelORL000
913Cam’Ron HarrisDC000
914Brian Khoury000
915Beniquez Brown000
916Scott DalyNY000
917Nick MooreTB000
918Otaro AlakaARL000
919Mike TverdovSAN000
920Brian KhouryHOU000
921Christian KuntzARL000
922Carl Bradford000
923Nick TempleARL000
924Emmanuel BealTB000
925Emmanuel SmithSEA000
926Francis BernardDC000
927Hau’oli Kikaha000
928Willie MaysLA000
929Ryan MuellerNY000
930Joe PowellSTL000
931Terrance PlummerORL000
932Bunmi RotimiARL000
933Elijah PonderSEA000
934Vic BeasleyVGS000
935Mike ScottSAN000
936Doyin Jibowu000
937Ryan NavarroLA000
938Hines D’JuanNY000
939Lucas WachaTB000
940Will ClarkeARL000
941John DakaHOU000
942Thomas FletcherSEA000
943Delontae ScottSAN000
944Martrell SpaightVGS000
945Tegray ScalesARL000
946Race PorterHOU000
947Tegray ScalesORL000
948Tobenna Okeke000
949DeMarquis Gates000
950Roman TatumAviators000
951Frank GindaNY000
952Rex SunaharaSAN000
953Chauncey RiversHOU000
954Bailey GiffenVGS000
955Alexander MathesonSTL000
956Greer Martini000
957Jawuan JohnsonNY000
958Tanner CarewSTL000
959Andre MintzeDC000
960Shareef MillerSEA000
961Ja’Quain BlakelyORL000
962DJ CalhounVGS000
963Donald ParhamARL000
964Nick DeLucaNY000
965Nikita WhitlockTB000
966Antonio OrtizARL000
967Olenga EmmanuelORL000
968Reshard  Cliett000
969Kaelin Burnett000
970Quentin GauseLA000
971Dillon DaySEA000
972John YarbroughTB000
973Sama PaamaSEA000
974Kobe SmithSAN000
975Willie TaylorARL000
976Ray Ray Davison000
977Dorian Johnson000
978Shaq JonesSTL000
979Praise Martin-OguikeSEA000
980Michael MaiettiDC000
981Tuzar SkipperSEA000
982Dare RosenthalDC000
983David MooreORL000
984John Keenoy000
985Jonathan Celestin000
986Tre’ WilliamsLA000
987Kyle QueiroSEA000
988Isaiah Graham-MobleyARL000
989Antwuan JacksonSEA000
990Emmanuel EllerbeeHOU000
991Jameer Thurman000
992Drew Lewis000
993Gimel PresidentSTL000
994Deiontrez MountTB000
995Duke EjioforHOU000
996Carson WellsSTL000
997Kyle MurphyDC000
998Cameron KayeORL000
999Darnell SankeyARL000
1000Jonathan Massaquoi000
1001LaTroy Lewis000
1002Taiwan JonesLA000
1003Dewayne HendrixSTL000
1004James FolstonVGS000
1005Antwione Williams000
1006Charles WrightNY000
1007Andrew AnkrahSTL000
1008Garrett McGhinARL000
1009Alex MolletteHOU000
1010Chris OwensSEA000
1011Dallas WarmackSTL000
1012Da’Sean DowneySAN000
1013KeShun Freeman000
1014Tejan Koroma000
1015Nico SiragusaLA000
1016Ben HeeneyNY000
1017Hoskins Ro’DerrickSTL000
1018Nyles MorganSEA000
1019Stansly MapongaORL000
1020Ike SpearmanTB000
1021Cameron HuntARL000
1022Dareuan ParkerHOU000
1023Tejan KoromaSEA000
1024Travis FeeneySTL000
1025Frank Alexander000
1026Will SmithLA000
1027Terence GarvinSTL000
1028Marcel FrazierSEA000
1029Michael BrownSAN000
1030Charles WileyHOU000
1031Asantay Brown000
1032Scooby Wright000
1033Colton Taylor000
1034Bunmi Rotimi JRNY000
1035Steve BeauharnaisSTL000
1036Doug CostinARL000
1037Willie WrightSAN000
1038Jalen SpadyORL000
1039Austin FaoliuSEA000
1040Johnathan Calvin000
1041A.J. TarpleyDC000
1042McMillian Vantrell000
1043Fred LauinaLA000
1044Garret DooleyNY000
1045Steven JohnsonSEA000
1046Luke JurigaSAN000
1047Ze’Veyon FurcronORL000
1048Tavante BeckettHOU000
1049Weathersby Toby000
1050Maurquice Shakir000
1051Bruno ReaganSTL000
1052Dohnovan WestVGS000
1053Mike PanasiukSTL000
1054Dwayne WallaceLA000
1055Antonio GarciaDC000
1056Jordan McCrayTB000
1057Liam RyanDC000
1058Michael MillerSTL000
1059Brian FolkertsARL000
1060Jack SnyderHOU000
1061Michael MillerVGS000
1062Alex Balducci000
1063Demetrius RhaneyHOU000
1064Jordan IghofoseORL000
1065Desmond NoelHOU000
1066Paul GrattanSEA000
1067Jamil DembyVGS000
1068Josh Allen000
1069Patrick VaheLA000
1070Dejon AllenSTL000
1071Ty ClaryDC000
1072Brian FolkertsSTL000
1073Jerald FosterTB000
1074Christian OlmsteadSTL000
1075Cody ConwayDC000
1076Colin KellySEA000
1077Brett BoykoORL000
1078Garrett BrumfieldNY000
1079Cyril RichardsonSEA000
1080Jake StetzARL000
1081Cole Boozer000
1082Ian SilbermanNY000
1083William CampbellSEA000
1084Barry WesleySEA000
1085Kahlil McKenzieVGS000
1086Kahlil McKenzieLA000
1087John Kling IVNY000
1088Andrew McDonaldSTL000
1089Mike HortonARL000
1090Sunday DengORL000
1091John YarbroughHOU000
1092Justin Evans000
1093Brant WeissNY000
1094Isaiah WilliamsVGS000
1095Josiah CoatneyARL000
1096Roubbens JosephSAN000
1097Liam JimmonsSEA000
1098Logan Tuley-Tillman000
1099Storm NortonLA000
1100Jake CamposSTL000
1101Anthony MotenSEA000
1102Norman PriceSAN000
1103T.J. StormentORL000
1104Michal MenetSEA000
1105Terry PooleSAN000
1106Gunnar VogelDC000
1107TJ BarnesARL000
1108Willie BeaversARL000
1109Jaelin RobinsonLA000
1110Avery YoungNY000
1111Matt McCantsSTL000
1112Kirk BarronSEA000
1113Martez IveyTB000
1114Ja’Chai BakerSAN000
1115Tommy ChampionHOU000
1116Rod TaylorVGS000
1117Salesi Uhatafe000
1118Rishard Cook000
1119Tyler RoemerLA000
1120Jarron JonesNY000
1121Steven GonzalezSTL000
1122Derrick KellySAN000
1123Larry WilliamsVGS000
1124Chris Brown000
1125Lene MaiavaLA000
1126Brian WallaceSTL000
1127Venzell BoulwareSEA000
1128Andrew TillerTB000
1129Jaryd Jones-SmithSTL000
1130Jovann LetuliVGS000
1131Maea TeuhemaSAN000
1132Kent PerkinsSTL000
1133Michael DunnSEA000
1134Daronte BouldinTB000
1135Juwann Bushell-BeattyHOU000
1136Sage DoxtaterHOU000
1137Pace MurphyARL000
1138O’Hagan James000
1139Shawn OakmanLA000
1140Quinterrius EatmonVGS000
1141Abdul BeechamORL000
1142Liam FornadelDC000
1143Chidi OkekeSAN000
1144George MooreARL000
1145Eric MagwoodSTL000
1146Malcolm Bunche000
1147Anthony CoyleNY000
1148Marquis LucasTB000
1149D’Marcus HayesDC000
1150Dylan PasqualiHOU000
1151Wesley De’Ondre000
1152Damien MamaNY000
1153Isaiah BattleSEA000
1154Daishawn DixonSTL000
1155Daishawn DixonSTL000
1156Kai AbsheerSEA000
1157Teton SaltesARL000
1158James MooreHOU000
1159Sean PriceVGS000
1160Donnie ErnsbergerDC000
1161Sal CannellaARL000
1162Ben PutmanHOU000
1163Ryan BeckerORL000
1164Trae BarryDC000
1165Colin JeterSEA000
1166Dan WilliamsTB000
1167Jordan ThomasORL000
1168Jovani HaskinsSTL000
1169Travis KoontzVGS000
1170Nate BeckerARL000
1171Josh MaloneDC000
1172Jaquarii RobersonHOU000
1173Travis ToivonenSAN000
1174Brandon BarnesLA000
1175Cole HuntSTL000
1176Landen AkersSAN000
1177Ethan WolfDC000
1178Jake SutherlandSTL000
1179Wes SaxtonSTL000
1180Daniel WilliamsORL000
1181Ryan DavisTB000
1182Michael BandyHOU000
1183Travell HarrisHOU000
1184Jordan SmallwoodARL000
1185Alonzo RussellSTL000
1186Ben JohnsonSEA000
1187Deon YelderSAN000
1188Derrick Hayward000
1189Keenen BrownNY000
1190Marcus LucasSTL000
1191Cam ClearSEA000
1192Nick TruesdellTB000
1193Tyler VaughnsARL000
1194Julian Allen000
1195Khari LeeDC000
1196Colin ThompsonTB000
1197Tavonn SalterHOU000
1198Brandon DillonVGS000
1199Kelvin McKnightSEA000
1200Jamal PettigrewSAN000
1201Jake PowellNY000
1202Kahale WarringDC000
1203Logan CarterORL000
1204De’Quan HamptonLA000
1205EJ BibbsNY000
1206Evan RodriguezSEA000
1207Dequan HamptonLA000
1208Shaun BeyerARL000
1209Alize MackSAN000
1210Caeveon PattonORL000
1211Hakeem ButlerSTL000
1212Jordan VeasySEA000
1213Rob WindsorVGS000
1214Connor HamlettSEA000
1215Cam SuttonVGS000
1216Tim WardHOU000
1217Siupeli Anau000
1218Roderick HendersonLA000
1219Casey SaylesSTL000
1220Kevin AtkinsSTL000
1221Bruce HectorARL000
1222Matthew GotelSAN000
1223Jah’Sheem MartinVGS000
1224Josh AveryDC000
1225Tomasi Laulile000
1226Tavaris Barnes000
1227Boogie RobertsLA000
1228Jarrell OwensNY000
1229Anthony JohnsonSEA000
1230Bobby RichardsonTB000
1231Javier EdwardsSAN000
1232Taniela TupouSTL000
1233Elijah Qualls000
1234Durrant MilesSEA000
1235Josh BanksTB000
1236Malik FisherDC000
1237Dalyn Wade-PerryORL000
1238Tony Guerad000
1239Tracy Sprinkle000
1240Trevon SandersLA000
1241TJ BarnesNY000
1242Will SuttonSEA000
1243Treyvon HesterSEA000
1244Kalani Vakameilalo000
1245Cedric ReedLA000
1246Joey MbuNY000
1247Kellen SoulekSTL000
1248Pasoni TasiniSEA000
1249Khristian TateORL000
1250Kenny Bigelow000
1251Hughes MontoriLA000
1252Channing WardSTL000
1253CeCe JeffersonTB000
1254Elorm LumorSTL000
1255Jarrell OwensDC000
1256Bryant JonesVGS000
1257Winston Craig000
1258Jay Bromley000
1259Johnson AnthonyLA000
1260Toby Johnson JRNY000
1261Davonte LambertSTL000
1262Jason NeillTB000
1263LaCale LondonSTL000
1264Jacub PanasiukDC000
1265Kelvin PinkneyVGS000
1266Jack HeflinHOU000
1267Jacquies SmithSEA000
1268Ricky WalkerTB000
1269Glen LoganHOU000
1270Niko LalosSEA000
1271LaRon StokesVGS000
1272Caraun ReidDC000
1273Devin TaylorLA000
1274Will ClarkeSTL000
1275C.J. BrewerHOU000
1276Gabe WrightDC000
1277Gelen RobinsonSTL000
1278Sam Montgomery000
1279Latarius BradyLA000
1280Cavon WalkerNY000
1281Jordan ThompsonSEA000
1282Joseph WallaceDC000
1283Trevon MasonHOU000
1284Trevon SandersORL000
1285Pooka Williams Jr.DC1-10
1286Brandon SilversHOU10-10
1287Rashad RossDC1-10
1288Raymond CalaisDC1-40

Receiving leaders

Receiving leaders

RankPlayerTeamRec. TargetsRec. YDSRec.Rec. TD
1Jahcour PearsonSEA84670604
2Hakeem ButlerSTL73599518
3Cody LatimerORL66593504
4Chris BlairDC46584253
5Lucky JacksonDC53572365
6Jeff BadetVGS87556505
7Josh GordonSEA64540384
8Darrius ShepherdSTL65519486
9Blake JacksonSEA64489493
10Nick HolleyHOU48459353
11Cam PhillipsHOU44455319
12Austin ProehlSTL74448424
13Charleston RamboORL49430353
14Juwan GreenSEA44420296
15Sal CannellaARL63415420
16Jalen TolliverSAN54411332
17Travell HarrisHOU49382312
18Deontay BurnettHOU61378276
19Mathew SextonVGS36364230
20Dan WilliamsTB38338231
21Josh HammondDC51331341
22Eli RogersORL49319312
23Donald ParhamARL43317244
24Tyler VaughnsARL47302311
25Jacques PatrickSAN50287350
26Jordan VeasySEA39275213
27Tre McBrideLA24271164
28John LovettVGS16269142
29Nelson SpruceLA28267202
30Jordan SmallwoodARL31265201
31Marcell AtemanSTL37259190
32Jontre KirklinHOU19253154
33Reece HornTB36240271
34Geronimo AllisonVGS40240221
35Cedric Byrd IIHOU44238351
36Justin SmithHOU29238161
37Cinque SweetingVGS36230214
38Alize MackSAN37230281
39Brian HillSTL33224251
40Colby PearsonNY25223162
41Keenan ReynoldsSEA37221142
42Kahlil LewisHOU40220241
43Flynn NagelARL30217261
44Deveon SmithARL37210250
45Brandon ArconadoARL40200250
46Rashad RossDC22193121
47Sam MobleyHOU19187101
48Mekale McKayNY23184121
49L’Damian WashingtonSTL20175150
50Caleb Vander EschARL20170111
51JaVonta PaytonARL17164110
52Eli RogersDC30164190
53Fred BrownSAN39160212
54De’Mornay Pierson-ElSTL15159141
55Lujuan WinninghamARL25158112
56Martavis BryantVGS28154140
57Lance DunbarARL29154260
58Daniel WilliamsORL22152150
59Gary JenningsSTL17149113
60Sean PriceVGS18148143
61Jordan ThomasORL1714883
62Andrew JamielORL21146123
63Cam SuttonVGS20140120
64Max BorghiHOU27139210
65Deddrick ThomasORL24136160
66Ben PutmanHOU21136110
67Brandon BarnesLA18133121
68Travis ToivonenSAN1612391
69Saeed BlacknallLA1412042
70Alonzo RussellSTL13119101
71Brandon SmithDC1011881
72T.J. VasherSAN26116112
73Rod SmithVGS17116141
74Steven Mitchell Jr.STL19115112
75Damion WillisSEA29115161
76K.D. CannonDC711021
77Alonzo MooreSEA1411080
78Brandon ReillySTL1010770
79Leddie BrownARL15104120
80Teo ReddingNY1410280
81Jake PowellNY14102100
82Cameron Artis-PayneARL27101230
83Ethan WolfDC21101131
84Logan CarterORL20100130
85Abram SmithDC1791130
86Nick TruesdellTB159190
87Khari LeeDC89182
88Brandon DillonVGS168780
89Joshua CrockettARL118650
90DeAndre ThompkinsDC178571
91Devin DarringtonORL148590
92Jon HillimanSAN2082170
93Kalen BallageSAN2182110
94Rannell HallARL1282100
95Jake SutherlandSTL118292
96Jazz FergusonDC1781100
97Briley MooreDC1480111
98Mataeo DurantSTL1478110
99Deandre GoolsbySAN87651
100Brycen AlleyneHOU1976120
101Deon YelderSAN177381
102Marcus LucasSTL2171110
103George CampbellSTL67051
104Donnel PumphreyDC146890
105Nate BeckerARL116781
106Keith MumpherySTL36330
107Kenneth FarrowARL1361111
108T.J. HammondsSEA1561120
109Alex EllisDC95984
110Travis KoontzVGS55930
111Sammie CoatesHOU195860
112Freddie MartinoARL75840
113Martez CarterLA55741
114Dontez ByrdORL185570
115EJ BibbsNY65560
116Levonte WhitfieldLA85260
117Justin StocktonNY64940
118Jaylen SmithORL104841
119Charlie TaumoepeauSEA44840
120Adonis JenningsLA134750
121Brian HerrienARL74750
122Tavonn SalterHOU74740
123Austin DukeNY94651
124Connor HamlettSEA84650
125Evan RodriguezSEA64541
126Travis JonsenSAN94450
127Jequez EzzardDC44431
128James ButlerHOU1142111
129Trey WilliamsSEA114091
130Jhurell PressleyDC114090
131Ben JohnsonSEA53950
132Joe HornNY163840
133Darece RobersonSAN103840
134Morgan EllisonSEA83870
135Ryheem MaloneHOU133780
136Ryquell ArmsteadDC737410
137Kelvin McKnightSEA103750
138Darius VictorNY83660
139DeAndre TorreyVGS53550
140Michael BandyHOU123550
141Brian BurtVGS53440
142Austin WalterARL43120
143Garrett OwensHOU92851
144Carlton AgudosiSTL12710
145Malachi Dupre82630
146Ryan BeckerORL62640
147Larry RoseLA82550
148Donnie ErnsbergerDC22210
149Lenard TillerySTL12110
150DuJuan HarrisLA52120
151Marquis YoungARL42040
152Andre WilliamsHOU31930
153Kareem WalkerSTL41840
154Josh MaloneDC81810
155Jonathan HillimanSAN21720
156Dequan HamptonLA51631
157Kermit WhitfieldLA41520
158Simmie Cobbs21410
159Christine MichaelSTL21320
160Colin ThompsonTB21310
161Seantavius JonesTB51210
162Tanner McEvoyTB21110
163Khalid AbdullahDC21120
164Sean ModsterARL51030
165Jerrod HeardARL41010
166Jah-Maine MartinORL91070
167De’Quan HamptonLA11010
168Colin JeterSEA5920
169Phillip LindsaySEA3830
170John SantiagoSEA1710
171Kelvin TaylorORL2620
172Wes SaxtonSTL1610
173Ryan DavisTB2620
174Derrick Hayward2610
175Jovani HaskinsSTL5510
176Stephen GuidryORL4220
177Adrian KillinsHOU1110
178Dejoun LeeHOU3120
179Donatello BrownARL0000
180Darius JamesSAN0000
181Jon TothSTL0000
182Edmond RobinsonARL0000
183Jake PayneSTL0000
184Donteea DyeSTL0000
185Keller ChrystAviators0000
186Seth SuidaAviators0000
187Romar MorrisAviators0000
188Leroy WilsonAviators0000
189Charles Johnson IIAviators0000
190Delvon HardawayAviators0000
191Charlie JonesAviators0000
192Erick BrundidgeAviators0000
193Taylor TappinAviators0000
194Siosifa TufungaAviators0000
195Erick BrowneAviators0000
196Jeremy HickeyAviators0000
197Malcolm PridgeonAviators0000
198Pailake AionoAviators0000
199Dimitrios TsesmetzisAviators0000
200Dylan StapletonAviators0000
201Woody BrandonAviators0000
202Kyahva TezinoAviators0000
203Ty SchwabAviators0000
204Aaron OrtizAviators0000
205Mark McLaurinAviators0000
206Nick RabyAviators0000
207Malik HarrisAviators0000
208David GilbertAviators0000
209Kalani VakameilaloAviators0000
210Lavon HooksAviators0000
211Derek ParnellAviators0000
212Jalen EmbryAviators0000
213Joseph PutuAviators0000
214Louis OtisAviators0000
215Haki Woods Jr.Aviators0000
216Robert TaylorAviators0000
217Tadgh LeaderAviators0000
218Clark RiedelAviators0000
219Clay DziekanAviators0000
220Vad LeeAlphas0000
221Brian LewerkeSEA0000
222Blake MorganAlphas0000
223Ka’Ronce HigginsAlphas0000
224Jamira JordanAlphas0000
225Carlos BakerAlphas0000
226Tevon WrightAlphas0000
227Gabe HolmesAlphas0000
228Chris ClarkAlphas0000
229Kristjan SokoliAlphas0000
230Joshua PoeAlphas0000
231Chris SchleugerAlphas0000
232Christian DilauroAlphas0000
233Michael RodriguezAlphas0000
234Brian TrujilloAlphas0000
235Connor StrachanAlphas0000
236Azeem VictorAlphas0000
237Shaun McGeeAlphas0000
238Josh AveryAlphas0000
239Nasir PlayerAlphas0000
240Adam ShulerAlphas0000
241Chris OkeyeAlphas0000
242Youhanna GhaifanSAN0000
243Eric AssouaAlphas0000
244Gabe RichardsonAlphas0000
245JoJo TilleryAlphas0000
246Shamar BusbyAlphas0000
247Cornelius SturghillAlphas0000
248Dravious WrightAlphas0000
249Mandell RayAlphas0000
250Malik DavisAlphas0000
251Mazi WilkinsAlphas0000
252Taeron BrownAlphas0000
253Nathan HierlihyAlphas0000
254Connor KaegiBlues0000
255Marcelias SuttonBlues0000
256Deshawn WallerBlues0000
257Dontae StricklandBlues0000
258Davison DavisBlues0000
259Dan AllenBlues0000
260Hakeem VallesBlues0000
261David GrinnageBlues0000
262Lawrence KeysBlues0000
263Tyler RoemerBlues0000
264Dwayne WallaceDC0000
265TJ WheatleyBlues0000
266Donald BooneBlues0000
267Edwin GrandeBlues0000
268Joey AlfieriBlues0000
269Adam RodriguezBlues0000
270Xavier PrestonBlues0000
271Damon LloydBlues0000
272Seth ThomasBlues0000
273Orlovicius LaurynasBlues0000
274Jamal MilanBlues0000
275Alema CollinsBlues0000
276Chauncey HaneyBlues0000
277Hinwa AllieuBlues0000
278Eli WalkerBlues0000
279Damercus WilsonBlues0000
280RaVon DavisBlues0000
281Jarey ElderBlues0000
282Kalon BeverlyBlues0000
283Miles Shuler-FosterBlues0000
284Denzel RiceBlues0000
285Jonathan BarnesBlues0000
286Stephen AdamsBlues0000
287Chandler DowellBlues0000
288Luke SellersConquerors0000
289Sola OlatejuConquerors0000
290Jordan SalimaConquerors0000
291Cole SpiekerConquerors0000
292Vinny PapaleConquerors0000
293Marquise LawsonConquerors0000
294Dushon DavidConquerors0000
295Matt SeybertConquerors0000
296John YarbroughConquerors0000
297Joshua FieldsConquerors0000
298Dante ReynoldsConquerors0000
299Robert MeyersConquerors0000
300Quinn OselandConquerors0000
301Basil JacksonConquerors0000
302Beau GriegoConquerors0000
303Royce SeeConquerors0000
304Zach HallConquerors0000
305Jermaine Edmondson JrConquerors0000
306Prince Charles IworahConquerors0000
307Robenson TherezieConquerors0000
308Ken Hike JrConquerors0000
309Dominique MartinConquerors0000
310Nicholas WashingtonConquerors0000
311Willie YarbaryConquerors0000
312Dondrea TillmanConquerors0000
313Anree Saint-AmourConquerors0000
314Hinwa AllieConquerors0000
315Malik OliverConquerors0000
316Tymir OliverConquerors0000
317Cole MurphyConquerors0000
318Ryan DisalvoConquerors0000
319Ryan MallettGenerals0000
320Case CookusGenerals0000
321Darnell HollandGenerals0000
322Chris JamesGenerals0000
323Paul TerryGenerals0000
324Siaosi MarinerGenerals0000
325Melvin VaughnGenerals0000
326Devin GrayGenerals0000
327Jordan SuellGenerals0000
328Spencer TearsGenerals0000
329Raymond EppsGenerals0000
330Sean BrownGenerals0000
331Paul NosworthyGenerals0000
332Joseph ParkGenerals0000
333Jordan MurrayGenerals0000
334Jaylen Flye-SadlerGenerals0000
335Sam DervilGenerals0000
336Evin KsiezarczykGenerals0000
337Michael ScottGenerals0000
338Howard StephensGenerals0000
339Andre Bird-PierreGenerals0000
340Ethan WestbrooksGenerals0000
341Carrol PhillipsGenerals0000
342Kamilo TongamoaGenerals0000
343Kevin MurphyGenerals0000
344Lirim HajrullahuGenerals0000
345Billy CaughellGenerals0000
346CJ JonesGenerals0000
347Brandon MayesGenerals0000
348Nevelle ClarkeGenerals0000
349Amani DennisGenerals0000
350Evan WorthingtonGenerals0000
351Malik GantGenerals0000
352Rashad RobinsonGenerals0000
353Blair BrownGenerals0000
354Josh BanderasGenerals0000
355D’Darrin PrimesGenerals0000
356Antonio WabanimkeeGenerals0000
357Armani LintonGenerals0000
358Bailey LaolagiGenerals0000
359Drew AndersonJousters0000
360Lavon ColemanJousters0000
361De’Lance TurnerJousters0000
362Anthony Ratliff-WilliamsJousters0000
363Jonathan JohnsonJousters0000
364Tyler PalkaJousters0000
365Damor’ea StringfellowJousters0000
366Joshua SimmonsJousters0000
367Dequan HalptonJousters0000
368Donnie ErnsbergerJousters0000
369EJ PriceJousters0000
370Tejan KoromaJousters0000
371Darrius HicksJousters0000
372Hunter WattsJousters0000
373Shaquille WallenJousters0000
374Quentin HallJousters0000
375Damien ManaJousters0000
376Nyles MorganJousters0000
377Christian SamJousters0000
378Manoa PikulaJousters0000
379Colby DuncanJousters0000
380Daniel JosephSEA0000
381Darius RoysterJousters0000
382Darrius MoragneJousters0000
383Ja’Michael Edwards-LottJousters0000
384Derrick JonesJousters0000
385Shalom LuaniJousters0000
386AJ HendyJousters0000
387Brandon BriceJousters0000
388Ricky AguayoJousters0000
389Colton SchmidtJousters0000
390Alonso VeraJousters0000
391Stan BedwellLinemen0000
392Ryan WillisSTL0000
393Tra MinterLinemen0000
394Elliot TaylorLinemen0000
395DJ DavisLinemen0000
396DeAndre McNealLinemen0000
397Christian GibbsLinemen0000
398Michael DereusLinemen0000
399Chaz BarnesLinemen0000
400Reece HornLinemen0000
401Kwadarrius SmithLinemen0000
402Delfonte DiamondLinemen0000
403Jerrod BrooksLinemen0000
404Junior DiazLinemen0000
405Brandon GradyLinemen0000
406Jack KramerLinemen0000
407Frederick MauigoaLinemen0000
408Drew RichmondLinemen0000
409Drequan BrownLinemen0000
410Angelo GarbuttLinemen0000
411Curtis CollinsLinemen0000
412Marquis SmithLinemen0000
413Re’Shaun MeyersLinemen0000
414Rashad DillardLinemen0000
415Eljah QuallsLinemen0000
416Adewale AdeoyeLinemen0000
417Chase DeMoorLinemen0000
418Connor ChristianLinemen0000
419Stefen BanksLinemen0000
420Vince CalhounLinemen0000
421Reggie ColeLinemen0000
422JJ DallasLinemen0000
423Manny BunchLinemen0000
424Jordan WyattLinemen0000
425Trey DickersonLinemen0000
426Jonathan SongLinemen0000
427Paul RucciLinemen0000
428Nick FitzgeraldSea Lions0000
429Matt JonesVGS0000
430Adam ChoiseSea Lions0000
431LaDarius GallowaySea Lions0000
432Kendrick RogersSAN0000
433AJ GreeneSea Lions0000
434Tommy LavineSea Lions0000
435James TyrrellSea Lions0000
436Cameron Echols-LuperSea Lions0000
437KaVontae TurpinSea Lions0000
438Jevoni RobinsonSea Lions0000
439Caleb ReppSea Lions0000
440Matthew WilkersonSea Lions0000
441Brandon MurphyORL0000
442Daronte ShawSea Lions0000
443Justin GooseberrySea Lions0000
444Nick BuchananSea Lions0000
445Chris WilsonSea Lions0000
446Saige YoungSea Lions0000
447Jeff McCullochSea Lions0000
448Javon WebsterSea Lions0000
449Cecil CherrySea Lions0000
450Jalen ChoiceSea Lions0000
451Health WilliamsSea Lions0000
452Greg ReavesSea Lions0000
453Pono DavisSea Lions0000
454Chester GravesSea Lions0000
455Jordan GuestSea Lions0000
456Levonta TaylorSea Lions0000
457Step DurhamSea Lions0000
458Bryce TornedenSea Lions0000
459Tyson Graham JrSea Lions0000
460Antonio DawkinsSea Lions0000
461John BaronSea Lions0000
462Erik LawsonDC0000
463A.J. McCarronSTL0000
464Abdul AdamsSTL0000
465Allie GreenSTL0000
466Billy TaylorSTL0000
467Bryce FoxworthSTL0000
468D’Angelo RossSTL0000
469Drew SingletonSTL0000
470Emeke EgbuleSTL0000
471Evan FieldsSTL0000
472Ja’Marcus BradleySTL0000
473Jay Jackson-WilliamsSTL0000
474Jonathan AlexanderSTL0000
475Phil CampbellSTL0000
476Abu Daramy-SwarayARL0000
477Abu Daramy-SwarayARL0000
478Boe WilsonARL0000
479Cam CarterARL0000
480Darta LeeARL0000
481Darta LeeARL0000
482Delonte HoodARL0000
483De’Montre TuggleARL0000
484Isaac NautaARL0000
485Jackson AnthropARL0000
486JaCorey SullivanARL0000
487Jessie LemonierARL0000
488Josh WatsonARL0000
489Keenan ForbesARL0000
490Marquette KingARL0000
491Micah Dew-TreadwayARL0000
492Rahim MooreARL0000
493Kenneth FarrowARL0000
494Robert Nelson-0000
495Ryan MuellerARL0000
496T.J. GreenARL0000
497Seth WalterSTL0000
498Shane CarpenterSTL0000
499Tareke LewisSTL0000
500Tison GraySTL0000
501Willie Harvey Jr.STL0000
502Abrae Booker-CurrinSAN0000
503Andrzej Hughes-MurraySAN0000
504Anthony RussoSAN0000
505Brad WingSAN0000
506Bubba BoldenSAN0000
507Calvin Turner Jr.SAN0000
508Cedric StoneSAN0000
509Coney DurrSAN0000
510Dai’Jean DixonSAN0000
511Denzel ChukwukeluSAN0000
512Dylan ParhamSAN0000
513Elijah JonesSAN0000
514Joel DublankoSAN0000
515Jonathan IrizarrySAN0000
516Julian McCleodSAN0000
517Justin AlexandreSAN0000
518Kohl LevaoSAN0000
519Luke JurigaSAN0000
520Malcolm BuncheSAN0000
521Marcus TatumSAN0000
522Omari CobbSAN0000
523Owen CarneySAN0000
524Prince EmiliSAN0000
525Reid SinnettSAN0000
526Rico GaffordSAN0000
527Stephen DenmarkSAN0000
528Terry WrightSAN0000
529Aaron SterlingDC0000
530Anthony HinesDC0000
531C.J. AnthonyDC0000
532Cortez DavisDC0000
533Dame NdiayeDC0000
534Greg LongDC0000
535Holton HillDC0000
536Jacob SchumDC0000
537Jesse AniebonamDC0000
538Jordan WilliamsDC0000
539Junior FaulkDC0000
540KD CannonORL0000
541K.J. SailsDC0000
542Michael MaiettiDC0000
543Niles ScottDC0000
544Parnell MotleyDC0000
545Pooka Williams Jr.DC0000
546Reggie StubblefieldDC0000
547Simmie CobbsDC0000
548Tyler WittDC0000
549Zimari ManningDC0000
550Abram HollandORL0000
551Andrew AnckleORL0000
552Antwan CollierORL0000
553Bruce ThompsonORL0000
554CJ HolmesORL0000
555D’Anfernee McGriffORL0000
556DeCalon BrooksORL0000
557Dee VirginORL0000
558Dieuly AristildeORL0000
559Emmanuel OlengaORL0000
560Jose BorregalesORL0000
561Joshua FrazierORL0000
562Kamalie MatthewsORL0000
563Keonte SchadORL0000
564Lashard DurrORL0000
565Mark WilliamsORL0000
566Maurice SmithermanORL0000
567Mitch KiddORL0000
568Octayvius MilesORL0000
569Patrick SmithORL0000
570Shaquille WigginsORL0000
571Shawn PageORL0000
572T.J. BradleyORL0000
573Tommy AugerORL0000
574Tyler WilliamsORL0000
575Andrew WhitakerHOU0000
576Austin EdwardsHOU0000
577B.J. ByrdHOU0000
578Brandon EasterlingHOU0000
579Brandon LewisHOU0000
580Chauncey ManacHOU0000
581Chris BookerHOU0000
582David TolentinoHOU0000
583Diego FagotHOU0000
584Elijah QuallsHOU0000
585Ellis BrooksHOU0000
586Jaquan ArtisHOU0000
587Kary KutschHOU0000
588Kevin ToliverHOU0000
589Koby QuansahHOU0000
590Michael LawsonHOU0000
591Mike BoykinHOU0000
592Sam CooperHOU0000
593Shamarious GilmoreHOU0000
594Tariqious TisdaleHOU0000
595Tommy MadarasHOU0000
596Trevor AllenHOU0000
597Warren ThomasHOU0000
598Alex ThomasSEA0000
599Brandon RuizSEA0000
600Curtis WeaverSEA0000
601Erik HansenSEA0000
602Frank BallSEA0000
603Jacob CapraSEA0000
604Jaylin ThomasSEA0000
605Josh PerkinsSEA0000
606Josh SeltznerSEA0000
607Julien DavenportSEA0000
608Julius TurnerSEA0000
609Kareem OrrSEA0000
610Kendall KarczSEA0000
611Kevin ShaaSEA0000
612McLane MannixSEA0000
613O’Bryan GoodsonSEA0000
614P.J. HallSEA0000
615Reggie RobinsonSEA0000
616Reggie RobinsonSEA0000
617Roger CraySEA0000
618Scottie PhillipsSEA0000
619Tayvian CunninghamSEA0000
620Tyrin ArceneauxSEA0000
621Avery YoungVGS0000
622Ben PetrulaVGS0000
623Clayton BradleyVGS0000
624Devion ClaytonVGS0000
625Fernando FryeVGS0000
626Grayson GunterVGS0000
627Isiah MacklinVGS0000
628Jalen PinkneyVGS0000
629Luke HollowayVGS0000
630Max RobertsVGS0000
631Mustaqeem WilliamsVGS0000
632Nick GuggemosVGS0000
633Nick PickettVGS0000
634Paul DawsonVGS0000
635Pita TaumoepenuVGS0000
636Rod HendersonVGS0000
637Saeed BlacknallVGS0000
638Stephen RobertsVGS0000
639Tony AdamsVGS0000
640Tre JohnsonVGS0000
641Tyler CatalinaDC0000
642Cassanova McKinzyVGS0000
643Juwann Bushell-BeattySTL0000
644Derick Roberson-0000
645Cyrus HolderVGS0000
646Matt CohenVGS0000
647Aaron DilworthORL0000
648Sewo Olonilua-0000
649Darius ClarkORL0000
650Wes BowersVGS0000
651Sean Jr. WilliamsSAN0000
652James Stanley-0000
653Antonio Nunn-0000
654Markell UtseyDC0000
655De’Sean DowneySAN0000
656Khalique WashingtonSEA0000
657Chase PineSAN0000
658Colin SchoolerARL0000
659Zech ThomasSEA0000
660Josh LanierDC0000
661Chris RiceSEA0000
662Debione RenfroARL0000
663Nyquann MurraySTL0000
664Qutin VinzantARL0000
665Marcos Santos-SilvaSAN0000
666Paxton LynchORL1010
667Tyrell AdamsSEA0000
668Hezekiah GrimsleySTL0000
669Brendon WhiteSTL0000
670Jovaun WoolfordSTL0000
671Jamahl JohnsonSAN0000
672Shai MckenzieVGS0000
673Kurt BenkertSAN0000
674Taylor RussolinoARL0000
675Luq BarcooSAN0000
676Raleigh TexadaHOU0000
677Mister HarrielVGS0000
678Drew GalitzARL0000
679Ty Rausa0000
680Jalan McClendonVGS0000
681Kasen WilliamsSEA0000
682Eric DungeyDC0000
683Antoine Brooks Jr.SEA0000
684Geremy HickbottomDC0000
685Tyree JacksonDC0000
686Kanoff ChadLA0000
687Andrew FranksTB0000
688Deondre FrancoisORL0000
689Ben DavisSAN0000
690D’Eriq KingDC1000
691Nick FitzgeraldSTL0000
692Taylor CorneliusTB0000
693William LikelyHOU0000
694Joe PowellARL0000
695Jawon PassSAN0000
696Tim HarrisSTL0000
697Tenny AdewusiSAN0000
698Austin RehkowHOU0000
699Taylor RussolinoSTL0000
700Garrett HartleySEA0000
701Antonio CallawayTB0000
702Quinton FlowersORL0000
703Will HillARL0000
704Kaleb ElebyHOU0000
705Chris JonesSEA0000
706Manny WilkinsSTL0000
707Schmidt ColtonLA0000
708Taylor HeinickeSTL0000
709Lakiem WilliamsSTL0000
710DaVonte LambertARL0000
711Fadol BrownDC0000
712Aaron NelsonHOU0000
713Ben DiNucciSEA0000
714Keylon KennedyVGS0000
715Eric DungeyARL0000
716Hunter NiswanderDC0000
717Sergio CastilloHOU0000
718B.J. DanielsSEA0000
719Austin MacGinnisARL0000
720Josh JohnsonLA0000
721Justin VogelNY0000
722Chase LittonTB0000
723Mike HamptonSTL0000
724Channing StriblingSTL0000
725Terrance SmithORL0000
726Hunter DuplessisHOU0000
727Austin JonesHOU0000
728Kameron KellySAN0000
729Philip Nelson0000
730Jalen Rowell0000
731Nick NovakLA0000
732Brock MillerSEA0000
733Drew PlittARL0000
734Gerald WillisORL0000
735Deontay AndersonVGS0000
736Clarence HicksSEA0000
737Jordan Ta’amuDC2020
738Jake SchumTB0000
739Kyle SloterARL0000
740Cameron NizialekSEA0000
741Kelly BryantARL0000
742P.J. WalkerHOU0000
743Sergio BaileySEA0000
744Aaron MurrayTB0000
745Dominik EberleSEA0000
746Landry JonesARL0000
747Cardale JonesDC0000
748Marquise WilliamsNY0000
749Brandon SilversHOU0000
750Quinten DormadyORL0000
751Adrian KillinsARL0000
752Steven MontezSEA0000
753Luis PerezARL0000
754D’Angelo FulfordVGS0000
755Ray Bolden0000
756Mike LeeORL0000
757Nick HolleySAN0000
758Matt McGloinNY0000
759Stacy ColeyTB0000
760Kevin AndersonARL0000
761Nick TianoSTL0000
762Cole McDonaldHOU0000
763Harrison FrostSEA0000
764Michael JosephDC0000
765Nate WielandHOU0000
766Tyler PalkaDC1000
767Matthew McCraneNY0000
768Elijah HamiltonSTL0000
769Jack CoanSAN0000
770Jalen GreeneLA8000
771Liggins JusticeNY0000
772Deandre JohnsonHOU0000
773Cameron LewisDC0000
774Rojesterman FarrisSEA0000
775Michael CarrizosaVGS0000
776Connor Cook0000
777Jordan MosleyHOU0000
778Bryan ScottVGS0000
779Brett HundleyVGS0000
780Vincent TestaverdeSTL0000
781Daniel WhelanDC0000
782Lavert HillSTL0000
783Mac BrownORL0000
784Johnny TownsendORL0000
785Chad HansenSTL0000
786Carlos Merritt0000
787Marqueston Huff0000
788Jaylen DunlapLA0000
789Cook III TimNY0000
790Tarvarus McFaddenTB0000
791Jamal BrooksDC0000
792Javaris DavisARL0000
793Jawuan JohnsonVGS0000
794Baylen BuchananORL0000
795Micah Abernathy0000
796Doran Grant0000
797Charles James II0000
798Mar’Sean DiggsLA0000
799Jamar SummersNY0000
800Harold Jones-QuarteySTL0000
801Mohammed SeisaySEA0000
802Robert PriesterTB0000
803Linden StephensSEA0000
804Antonio PhillipsVGS0000
805Montae NicholsonDC0000
806Shaq WigginsORL0000
807Matt Elam0000
808Ballard Corrian0000
809Jerome CouplinLA0000
810Dravon Askew-HenryNY0000
811Ryan WhiteSTL0000
812Travon FullerDC0000
813Matt ElamORL0000
814Adam SparksVGS0000
815Jamal CarterARL0000
816Ranthony TexadaSAN0000
817Sharif FinchSEA0000
818Josh Thornton0000
819Myrick Jalen0000
820Elston Trae0000
821Mike StevensLA0000
822Kenny RobinsonSTL0000
823John Parker RomoSAN0000
824Najeem HoseinORL0000
825Sean DavisHOU0000
826Darius BradwellSEA1000
827Maximilian RobertsVGS0000
828Treston Decoud0000
829Texada II RanthonyNY0000
830Matt JonesSTL3020
831Marko MyersSEA0000
832Anthoula KellyDC0000
833De’Veon SmithTB0000
834Ryan LewisSAN0000
835Alexander MyresHOU0000
836Shabari DavisSEA0000
837Will AdamsVGS0000
838Darren EvansARL0000
839Roman Aundres TatumORL0000
840Desmond Lawrence0000
841Cody Brown0000
842Will HillSTL0000
843Steve WilliamsSEA0000
844John BrannonHOU0000
845Marwin EvansVGS0000
846Lukas DenisSTL0000
847Josh Harvey-ClemonsORL0000
848Terrell BondsSAN0000
849Kevin MarksSAN0000
850Jordan MillerARL0000
851Raymond CalaisDC0000
852Saivion Smith0000
853Neal DeJuanNY0000
854Dexter McCoilSTL0000
855DeJuan NealDC0000
856Jordan EvansSEA0000
857Maurice SmithVGS0000
858Nate MeadorsSTL0000
859Ajene Harris0000
860Harlan MillerLA0000
861Johnathan AlstonSEA0000
862Micah HannemannTB0000
863Mike RoseSTL0000
864Nijuel HillVGS0000
865Ferrod GardnerDC0000
866Olaijah GriffinSEA0000
867Bryce ThompsonSEA0000
868Tye SmithORL0000
869Brandon RusnakARL0000
870Josh HawkinsARL0000
871Elijah CampbellDC0000
872Wesley SuttonNY0000
873Robert NelsonSTL0000
874Bryce CanadyTB0000
875Ben DeLucaSTL0000
876Jack KoernerSAN0000
877Artavis PierceDC0000
878Brenden KnoxSEA0000
879C.J. AveryVGS0000
880Tyree Kinnel0000
881Henderson De’Angelo0000
882Jack TochoLA0000
883Bryce JonesNY0000
884David RiversSTL0000
885Shakur BrownARL0000
886Silas KellySTL0000
887Joshua AllenVGS0000
888Kentrell BriceDC0000
889A.J. HendyHOU0000
890Marco DomioSAN0000
891Trumaine WashingtonORL0000
892Sylve Bradley0000
893Deji Olatoye0000
894Andrew SorohNY0000
895Channing StriblingSEA0000
896Demontre HurstTB0000
897Edmond RobinsonARL0000
898Quenton MeeksSTL0000
899Jaylon ReddSEA0000
900Donny HagemanSTL0000
901Derron Smith0000
902Nick BrossetteDC1000
903Terrence AlexanderNY0000
904Trey CaldwellSTL0000
905Ja’Quan GardnerSEA3000
906Corey MooreTB0000
907Sterling HofrichterSTL0000
908Lakia HenryORL0000
909Deatrick Nichols0000
910LaDarius WileyLA0000
911Tyson GrahamSEA0000
912Jalen CollinsTB0000
913Justin RogersORL0000
914Qwynnterrio ColeSEA0000
915Kemah SiverandSAN0000
916Tre WatsonSTL0000
917Arrion SpringsLA0000
918A.J. HendyNY0000
919Jordan MartinSEA0000
920Shelton LewisTB0000
921Drew BeesleySAN0000
922Alijah HolderSEA0000
923Isaiah JohnsonDC0000
924Trent HarrisHOU0000
925Elijah HoodLA1000
926Colburn II MatthewNY0000
927Jeremy ClarkSEA0000
928Mack BrownTB0000
929Nick CoeORL0000
930Mykael WrightSEA0000
931Matthew McCraneDC0000
932Jeremy CoxHOU0000
933Wade D’MontreSTL0000
934Godwin IgwebuikeSEA0000
935Marcelis BranchTB0000
936Dexter WilliamsARL0000
937Kary Vincent Jr.HOU0000
938Ben BeiseSAN0000
939Ahmad DixonLA0000
940Demetrious CoxNY0000
941Keith FordARL1000
942Jacoby JonesORL0000
943Caliph BriceHOU0000
944Zafir KellySEA0000
945D.J. SwearingerDC0000
946Shamarko Thomas0000
947Marcus MurphyORL0000
948Brandon SebastianSTL0000
949Nydair RouseDC0000
950Sam SlomanVGS0001
951Santos RamirezDC0000
952Chris CooperSTL0000
953Ty SchwabAviators0000
954Riko JeffersSAN0000
955Erroll ThompsonORL0000
956Adam HigueraVGS0000
957Dashaun Phillips0000
958Jeremiah Johnson0000
959Darius HillarySTL0000
960Noah BordenSEA0000
961De’Vante BausbyARL0000
962Jeremiah GemmelORL0000
963Cam’Ron HarrisDC0000
964Brian Khoury0000
965Beniquez Brown0000
966Scott DalyNY0000
967Nick MooreTB0000
968Otaro AlakaARL0000
969Mike TverdovSAN0000
970Brian KhouryHOU0000
971Christian KuntzARL0000
972Carl Bradford0000
973Nick TempleARL0000
974Emmanuel BealTB0000
975Emmanuel SmithSEA0000
976Francis BernardDC0000
977Hau’oli Kikaha0000
978Willie MaysLA0000
979Ryan MuellerNY0000
980Joe PowellSTL0000
981Terrance PlummerORL0000
982Bunmi RotimiARL0000
983Elijah PonderSEA0000
984Vic BeasleyVGS0000
985Mike ScottSAN0000
986Doyin Jibowu0000
987Ryan NavarroLA0000
988Hines D’JuanNY0000
989Lucas WachaTB0000
990Will ClarkeARL0000
991John DakaHOU0000
992Thomas FletcherSEA0000
993Delontae ScottSAN0000
994Martrell SpaightVGS0000
995Tegray ScalesARL0000
996Race PorterHOU0000
997Tegray ScalesORL0000
998Tobenna Okeke0000
999DeMarquis Gates0000
1000Roman TatumAviators0000
1001Frank GindaNY0000
1002Rex SunaharaSAN0000
1003Chauncey RiversHOU0000
1004Bailey GiffenVGS0000
1005Alexander MathesonSTL0000
1006Greer Martini0000
1007Jawuan JohnsonNY0000
1008Tanner CarewSTL0000
1009Andre MintzeDC0000
1010Shareef MillerSEA0000
1011Ja’Quain BlakelyORL0000
1012DJ CalhounVGS0000
1013Nick DeLucaNY0000
1014Nikita WhitlockTB0000
1015Antonio OrtizARL0000
1016Olenga EmmanuelORL0000
1017Reshard  Cliett0000