fbpx
Connect with us

XFL League Leaders

Through Week 5

Passing leaders

Passing

RankPlayerTeamPass. CMPPass. ATTPass. YDSPass. TDPass. INT
1P.J. WalkerHOU1191841338154
2Josh JohnsonLA811351092112
3Taylor CorneliusTB7812385846
4Landry JonesDAL8311978457
5Jordan Ta’amuSTL679776620
6Cardale JonesDC6111367447
7Brandon SilversSEA6012063075
8Luis PerezJousters386145931
9Philip Nelson639544003
10Matt McGloinNY315931013
11Aaron MurrayTB163423102
12B.J. DanielsSEA173221411
13Marquise WilliamsNY112314500
14Drew AndersonJousters122112911
15Tyree JacksonDC11184610
16Kevin AndersonConquerors00000
17Vad LeeAlphas00000
18Stan BedwellLinemen00000
19Ryan WillisLinemen00000
20Keller ChrystAviators00000
21Seth SuidaAviators00000
22Nick FitzgeraldSea Lions00000
23DeAndre JohnsonSea Lions00000
24Brian LewerkeAlphas00000
25Ryan MallettGenerals00000
26Eric DungeyBlues00000
27Deondre FrancoisBlues00000
28Connor KaegiBlues00000
29Luis PerezJousters00000
30Brandon SilversConquerors00000
31Case CookusGenerals00000
32Jalan McClendonLA00000
33Kanoff ChadLA00000
34Nick FitzgeraldSTL00000
35Taylor HeinickeSTL00000
36Eric DungeyDAL00000
37Chase LittonTB00000
38Connor Cook00000

Rushing leaders

Rushing leaders

RankPlayerTeamRush. ATTRush. YDSRush. TD
1Deveon SmithTB903650
2Matt JonesSTL642701
3Jacques PatrickTB602542
4Cameron Artis-PayneDAL472412
5Darius VictorNY552380
6James ButlerHOU462214
7Kenneth FarrowSEA482011
8Jhurell PressleyDC421900
9Jordan Ta’amuSTL331850
10Donnel PumphreyDC461680
11Trey WilliamsSEA451671
12Lance DunbarDAL301561
13Ja’Quan GardnerSEA451540
14Christine MichaelSTL441401
15Taylor CorneliusTB171143
16B.J. DanielsSEA171142
17Andre WilliamsHOU23920
18Nick BrossetteDC14871
19Quinton FlowersTB16781
20Elijah HoodLA23780
21P.J. WalkerHOU20650
22Cardale JonesDC16610
23Khalid AbdullahDC11520
24Martez CarterLA16492
25Tyree JacksonDC9480
26DuJuan HarrisLA21441
27Justin StocktonNY5410
28DeAndre ThompkinsDC2330
29Marquise WilliamsNY7311
30Larry RoseLA16301
31Josh JohnsonLA11270
32Eli RogersDC3250
33Philip Nelson6230
34Austin WalterDAL4190
35Luis PerezJousters2180
36Kermit WhitfieldLA1170
37Levonte WhitfieldLA4160
38Saeed BlacknallLA1160
39Landry JonesDAL5150
40Drew AndersonJousters2130
41Jalen TolliverTB2120
42Marquis YoungDAL3120
43Nick HolleyHOU2120
44Jalan McClendonLA130
45Nick FitzgeraldSTL130
46Austin ProehlSEA130
47Brandon ReillySTL130
48Matt McGloinNY421
49Brandon SilversSEA110
50Erik LawsonSea Lions000
51Deshawn WallerBlues000
52Cedric ByrdBlues000
53Lucky JacksonBlues000
54Brandon ArconadoBlues000
55Dontae StricklandBlues000
56Eric DungeyBlues000
57Marcelias SuttonBlues000
58Connor KaegiBlues000
59Deondre FrancoisBlues000
60Nathan HierlihyAlphas000
61Taeron BrownAlphas000
62Mazi WilkinsAlphas000
63Davison DavisBlues000
64David GrinnageBlues000
65Dan AllenBlues000
66Hakeem VallesBlues000
67Abdul BeechamBlues000
68Lawrence KeysBlues000
69Tyler RoemerBlues000
70Dwayne WallaceBlues000
71TJ WheatleyBlues000
72Donald BooneBlues000
73Edwin GrandeBlues000
74Joey AlfieriBlues000
75Adam RodriguezBlues000
76Xavier PrestonBlues000
77Damon LloydBlues000
78Malik DavisAlphas000
79Cecil CherrySea Lions000
80Mandell RayAlphas000
81Pono DavisSea Lions000
82Connor StrachanAlphas000
83Saige YoungSea Lions000
84Jeff McCullochSea Lions000
85Azeem VictorAlphas000
86Javon WebsterSea Lions000
87Shaun McGeeAlphas000
88Orlovicius LaurynasBlues000
89Josh AveryAlphas000
90Jalen ChoiceSea Lions000
91Nasir PlayerAlphas000
92Health WilliamsSea Lions000
93Adam ShulerAlphas000
94Greg ReavesSea Lions000
95Chester GravesSea Lions000
96John BaronSea Lions000
97Youhanna GhaifanAlphas000
98Jordan GuestSea Lions000
99Eric AssouaAlphas000
100Levonta TaylorSea Lions000
101Gabe RichardsonAlphas000
102Step DurhamSea Lions000
103JoJo TilleryAlphas000
104Bryce TornedenSea Lions000
105Shamar BusbyAlphas000
106Tyson Graham JrSea Lions000
107Cornelius SturghillAlphas000
108Antonio DawkinsSea Lions000
109Dravious WrightAlphas000
110Seth ThomasBlues000
111Dushon DavidConquerors000
112Jamal MilanBlues000
113Tymir OliverConquerors000
114Zach HallConquerors000
115Jermaine Edmondson JrConquerors000
116Prince Charles IworahConquerors000
117Robenson TherezieConquerors000
118Ken Hike JrConquerors000
119Dominique MartinConquerors000
120Nicholas WashingtonConquerors000
121Willie YarbaryConquerors000
122Dondrea TillmanConquerors000
123Anree Saint-AmourConquerors000
124Khristian TateConquerors000
125Hinwa AllieConquerors000
126Malik OliverConquerors000
127Cole MurphyConquerors000
128Beau GriegoConquerors000
129Ryan DisalvoConquerors000
130Ryan MallettGenerals000
131Case CookusGenerals000
132Darnell HollandGenerals000
133Chris JamesGenerals000
134Paul TerryGenerals000
135Siaosi MarinerGenerals000
136Melvin VaughnGenerals000
137Devin GrayGenerals000
138Jordan SuellGenerals000
139Spencer TearsGenerals000
140Sal CannellaGenerals000
141Sean BrownGenerals000
142Royce SeeConquerors000
143Basil JacksonConquerors000
144Alema CollinsBlues000
145Kevin AndersonConquerors000
146Chauncey HaneyBlues000
147Hinwa AllieuBlues000
148Eli WalkerBlues000
149Damercus WilsonBlues000
150RaVon DavisBlues000
151Jarey ElderBlues000
152Kalon BeverlyBlues000
153Miles Shuler-FosterBlues000
154Denzel RiceBlues000
155Jonathan BarnesBlues000
156Stephen AdamsBlues000
157Chandler DowellBlues000
158Brandon SilversConquerors000
159Luke SellersConquerors000
160Quinn OselandConquerors000
161Sola OlatejuConquerors000
162Jordan SalimaConquerors000
163Cole SpiekerConquerors000
164Vinny PapaleConquerors000
165Marquise LawsonConquerors000
166Michael BandyConquerors000
167Brian TrujilloAlphas000
168Tavonn SalterConquerors000
169Matt SeybertConquerors000
170John YarbroughConquerors000
171Joshua FieldsConquerors000
172Dante ReynoldsConquerors000
173Robert MeyersConquerors000
174Chris WilsonSea Lions000
175Raymond EppsGenerals000
176Nick BuchananSea Lions000
177Ja’Michael Edwards-LottJousters000
178Brandon BriceJousters000
179AJ HendyJousters000
180Shalom LuaniJousters000
181Jake PayneSTL000
182Dejuan NealJousters000
183William LikelyJousters000
184Derrick JonesJousters000
185Darrius MoragneJousters000
186Colton SchmidtJousters000
187Bunmi RotimiJousters000
188Darius RoysterJousters000
189Tomasi LauileJousters000
190Colby DuncanJousters000
191Manoa PikulaJousters000
192Christian SamJousters000
193Nyles MorganJousters000
194Damien ManaJousters000
195Ricky AguayoJousters000
196Alonso VeraJousters000
197Shaquille WallenJousters000
198Chaz BarnesLinemen000
199Jerrod BrooksLinemen000
200Charles Johnson IIAviators000
201Delfonte DiamondLinemen000
202Leroy WilsonAviators000
203Kwadarrius SmithLinemen000
204Romar MorrisAviators000
205Reece HornLinemen000
206Seth SuidaAviators000
207Keller ChrystAviators000
208Stan BedwellLinemen000
209Michael DereusLinemen000
210Christian GibbsLinemen000
211DeAndre McNealLinemen000
212Ben PutmanLinemen000
213DJ DavisLinemen000
214Michael RodriguezAlphas000
215Tra MinterLinemen000
216Ryan WillisLinemen000
217Quentin HallJousters000
218Hunter WattsJousters000
219Junior DiazLinemen000
220Ethan WestbrooksGenerals000
221Nevelle ClarkeGenerals000
222Brandon MayesGenerals000
223CJ JonesGenerals000
224Billy CaughellGenerals000
225Lirim HajrullahuGenerals000
226Kevin MurphyGenerals000
227Kamilo TongamoaGenerals000
228Carrol PhillipsGenerals000
229Andre Bird-PierreGenerals000
230Evan WorthingtonGenerals000
231Howard StephensGenerals000
232Michael ScottGenerals000
233Evin KsiezarczykGenerals000
234Sam DervilGenerals000
235Jaylen Flye-SadlerGenerals000
236Jordan MurrayGenerals000
237Joseph ParkGenerals000
238Paul NosworthyGenerals000
239Amani DennisGenerals000
240Malik GantGenerals000
241Darrius HicksJousters000
242Anthony Ratliff-WilliamsJousters000
243Tejan KoromaJousters000
244EJ PriceJousters000
245Donnie ErnsbergerJousters000
246Dequan HalptonJousters000
247Joshua SimmonsJousters000
248Damor’ea StringfellowJousters000
249Tyler PalkaJousters000
250Jonathan JohnsonJousters000
251De’Lance TurnerJousters000
252Rashad RobinsonGenerals000
253Lavon ColemanJousters000
254Luis PerezJousters000
255Bailey LaolagiGenerals000
256Armani LintonGenerals000
257Antonio WabanimkeeGenerals000
258D’Darrin PrimesGenerals000
259Josh BanderasGenerals000
260Blair BrownGenerals000
261Delvon HardawayAviators000
262Elliot TaylorLinemen000
263Charlie JonesAviators000
264Nick FitzgeraldSea Lions000
265Brian BurtAlphas000
266LaDarius GallowaySea Lions000
267Brian LewerkeAlphas000
268Adam ChoiseSea Lions000
269Vad LeeAlphas000
270Matt JonesSea Lions000
271Clay DziekanAviators000
272DeAndre JohnsonSea Lions000
273Clark RiedelAviators000
274Tadgh LeaderAviators000
275Blake MorganAlphas000
276Robert TaylorAviators000
277Haki Woods Jr.Aviators000
278Paul RucciLinemen000
279Louis OtisAviators000
280Jonathan SongLinemen000
281Joseph PutuAviators000
282Brandon GradyLinemen000
283Trey DickersonLinemen000
284Jalen EmbryAviators000
285Kendrick RogersSea Lions000
286AJ GreeneSea Lions000
287Derek ParnellAviators000
288Jevoni RobinsonSea Lions000
289Justin GooseberrySea Lions000
290Daronte ShawSea Lions000
291Christian DilauroAlphas000
292Brandon MurphySea Lions000
293Chris SchleugerAlphas000
294Matthew WilkersonSea Lions000
295Joshua PoeAlphas000
296Caleb ReppSea Lions000
297Kristjan SokoliAlphas000
298Chris ClarkAlphas000
299Ka’Ronce HigginsAlphas000
300KaVontae TurpinSea Lions000
301Gabe HolmesAlphas000
302Cameron Echols-LuperSea Lions000
303Tevon WrightAlphas000
304James TyrrellSea Lions000
305Carlos BakerAlphas000
306Tommy LavineSea Lions000
307Jamira JordanAlphas000
308Andrew JamielSea Lions000
309Jordan WyattLinemen000
310Chris OkeyeAlphas000
311Eljah QuallsLinemen000
312Reggie ColeLinemen000
313Lavon HooksAviators000
314Dylan StapletonAviators000
315Re’Shaun MeyersLinemen000
316Woody BrandonAviators000
317JJ DallasLinemen000
318Kyahva TezinoAviators000
319Rashad DillardLinemen000
320Manny BunchLinemen000
321Kalani VakameilaloAviators000
322David GilbertAviators000
323Dimitrios TsesmetzisAviators000
324Vince CalhounLinemen000
325Malik HarrisAviators000
326Stefen BanksLinemen000
327Javier EdwardsAviators000
328Connor ChristianLinemen000
329Nick RabyAviators000
330Chase DeMoorLinemen000
331Mark McLaurinAviators000
332Adewale AdeoyeLinemen000
333Aaron OrtizAviators000
334Marquis SmithLinemen000
335Curtis CollinsLinemen000
336Ty SchwabAviators000
337Drew RichmondLinemen000
338Erick BrundidgeAviators000
339Taylor TappinAviators000
340Jack KramerLinemen000
341Frederick MauigoaLinemen000
342Erick BrowneAviators000
343Siosifa TufungaAviators000
344Jeremy HickeyAviators000
345Malcolm PridgeonAviators000
346Angelo GarbuttLinemen000
347Pailake AionoAviators000
348Drequan BrownLinemen000
349Kahlil LewisHOU000
350Mekale McKayNY000
351Jazz FergusonDAL000
352Joe HornNY000
353Ty Rausa000
354L’Damian WashingtonSTL000
355Kasen WilliamsSEA000
356Drew GalitzDAL000
357Kanoff ChadLA000
358Andrew FranksTB000
359Flynn NagelDAL000
360Sam MobleyHOU000
361Colby PearsonNY000
362Antonio CallawayTB000
363Taylor RussolinoSTL000
364Austin RehkowHOU000
365Garrett HartleySEA000
366Taylor HeinickeSTL000
367Schmidt ColtonLA000
368Eric DungeyDAL000
369Sergio CastilloHOU000
370Marquette KingSTL000
371Hunter NiswanderDC000
372Justin VogelNY000
373Chase LittonTB000
374Austin MacGinnisDAL000
375Nick NovakLA000
376Brock MillerSEA000
377Jalen Rowell000
378Teo ReddingNY000
379John SantiagoSEA000
380Sammie CoatesHOU000
381Austin DukeNY000
382Simmie Cobbs000
383Jake SchumTB000
384Nelson SpruceLA000
385Joshua CrockettDAL000
386Aaron MurrayTB000
387Sergio BaileySEA000
388Ray Bolden000
389Jeff BadetDAL000
390Donteea DyeTB000
391Alonzo MooreSEA000
392Carlton AgudosiSTL000
393Cam PhillipsHOU000
394Stacy ColeyTB000
395Ryheem MaloneHOU000
396Tre McBrideLA000
397Seantavius JonesTB000
398De’Mornay Pierson-ElSTL000
399Jerrod HeardDAL000
400Matthew McCraneNY000
401Tyler PalkaDC000
402Dontez ByrdSEA000
403Keith MumpherySTL000
404Blake JacksonHOU000
405Jalen GreeneLA000
406Liggins JusticeNY000
407Connor Cook000
408Reece HornTB000
409Freddie MartinoDAL000
410Adonis JenningsLA000
411Malachi Dupre000
412Tanner McEvoyTB000
413Keenan ReynoldsSEA000
414Marqueston Huff000
415Tenny Adewusi000
416Lenard TillerySTL500
417Tarvarus McFaddenTB000
418Carlos Merritt000
419Cook III TimNY000
420Jaylen DunlapLA000
421Micah Abernathy000
422Mohammed SeisaySEA000
423Jamar SummersNY000
424Charles James II000
425Harold Jones-QuarteySTL000
426Doran Grant000
427Mar’Sean DiggsLA000
428Robert PriesterTB000
429Jerome CouplinLA000
430Ballard Corrian000
431Rannell HallTB000
432Matt Elam000
433Dravon Askew-HenryNY000
434Ryan WhiteSTL000
435Mike StevensLA000
436Anthoula KellyTB000
437Myrick Jalen000
438Kenny RobinsonSTL000
439Josh Thornton000
440Elston Trae000
441Marko MyersSEA000
442Texada II RanthonyNY000
443Treston Decoud000
444De’Veon SmithTB000
445Desmond Lawrence000
446Will HillSTL000
447Steve WilliamsSEA000
448Cody Brown000
449Saivion Smith000
450Dexter McCoilSTL000
451Neal DeJuanNY000
452Micah HannemannTB000
453Ajene Harris000
454Johnathan AlstonSEA000
455Harlan MillerLA000
456Bryce CanadyTB000
457Josh HawkinsDAL000
458Wesley SuttonNY000
459Elijah CampbellDC000
460Robert NelsonSTL000
461Henderson De’Angelo000
462David RiversSTL000
463Tyree Kinnel000
464Jack TochoLA000
465Bryce JonesNY000
466Demontre HurstTB000
467Channing StriblingSEA000
468Deji Olatoye000
469Sylve Bradley000
470Andrew SorohNY000
471Corey MooreTB000
472Trey CaldwellSTL000
473Terrence AlexanderNY000
474Derron Smith000
475Tyson GrahamSEA000
476Jalen CollinsTB000
477LaDarius WileyLA000
478Deatrick Nichols000
479A.J. HendyNY000
480Jordan MartinSEA000
481Arrion SpringsLA000
482Shelton LewisTB000
483Colburn II MatthewNY000
484Mack BrownTB000
485Jeremy ClarkSEA000
486Wade D’MontreSTL000
487Marcelis BranchTB000
488Godwin IgwebuikeSEA000
489Keith FordSTL000
490Demetrious CoxNY000
491Ahmad DixonLA000
492Donatello Brown000
493Shamarko Thomas000
494Santos RamirezSEA000
495Ty SchwabAviators000
496Tre Watson000
497Darius HillarySTL000
498Jeremiah Johnson000
499Noah BordenSEA000
500Dashaun Phillips000
501Terrance PlummerTB000
502Beniquez Brown000
503Brian Khoury000
504Nick MooreTB000
505Scott DalyNY000
506Carl Bradford000
507Christian KuntzDAL000
508Emmanuel BealTB000
509Ryan MuellerNY000
510Joe PowellSTL000
511Hau’oli Kikaha000
512Willie MaysLA000
513Ryan NavarroLA000
514Doyin Jibowu000
515Lucas WachaTB000
516Hines D’JuanNY000
517Tegray ScalesDAL000
518DeMarquis Gates000
519Roman TatumAviators000
520Tobenna Okeke000
521Frank GindaNY000
522Jawuan JohnsonNY000
523Tanner CarewSTL000
524Greer Martini000
525Nick DeLucaNY000
526Donald ParhamDAL000
527Nikita WhitlockTB000
528John YarbroughTB000
529Quentin GauseLA000
530Reshard  Cliett000
531Kaelin Burnett000
532Dillon DaySEA000
533Ray Ray Davison000
534Dorian Johnson000
535Praise Martin-OguikeSEA000
536Edmond RobinsonHOU000
537Shaq JonesSTL000
538Jonathan Celestin000
539John Keenoy000
540Tre’ WilliamsLA000
541Kyle QueiroSEA000
542Jameer Thurman000
543Gimel PresidentSTL000
544Drew Lewis000
545Deiontrez MountTB000
546Taiwan JonesLA000
547Dewayne HendrixSTL000
548LaTroy Lewis000
549Jonathan Massaquoi000
550Antwione Williams000
551Charles WrightNY000
552Andrew AnkrahSTL000
553James Folston000
554Nick TempleSEA000
555Ben HeeneyNY000
556KeShun Freeman000
557Hoskins Ro’DerrickSTL000
558Tejan Koroma000
559Ike SpearmanTB000
560Nico SiragusaLA000
561Nyles MorganSEA000
562Terence GarvinSTL000
563Marcel FrazierSEA000
564Frank Alexander000
565Will SmithLA000
566Asantay Brown000
567Colton Taylor000
568Scooby Wright000
569Bunmi Rotimi JRNY000
570Steve BeauharnaisSTL000
571A.J. TarpleyDC000
572McMillian Vantrell000
573Steven JohnsonSEA000
574Johnathan Calvin000
575Fred LauinaLA000
576Garret DooleyNY000
577Weathersby Toby000
578Maurquice Shakir000
579Bruno ReaganSTL000
580Darius James000
581Dwayne WallaceLA000
582Jordan McCrayTB000
583Jon TothDC000
584Michael MillerSTL000
585Demetrius RhaneyHOU000
586Alex Balducci000
587Josh Allen000
588Patrick VaheLA000
589Dejon AllenSTL000
590Brian FolkertsSTL000
591Jerald FosterTB000
592Garrett BrumfieldNY000
593Cyril RichardsonSEA000
594Ian SilbermanNY000
595Cole Boozer000
596William CampbellSEA000
597Kahlil McKenzieLA000
598Andrew McDonaldSTL000
599John Kling IVNY000
600Willie Beavers000
601Brant WeissNY000
602Justin Evans000
603Isaiah WilliamsTB000
604Logan Tuley-Tillman000
605Jake CamposSTL000
606Anthony MotenSEA000
607Storm NortonLA000
608Jaelin RobinsonLA000
609Avery YoungNY000
610Martez IveyTB000
611Kirk BarronSEA000
612Matt McCantsSTL000
613Jarron JonesNY000
614Rishard Cook000
615Salesi Uhatafe000
616Tyler RoemerLA000
617Lene MaiavaLA000
618Venzell BoulwareSEA000
619Andrew TillerTB000
620Brian WallaceSTL000
621Chris Brown000
622Kent PerkinsSTL000
623Michael DunnSEA000
624Juwann Bushell-BeattyHOU000
625Daronte BouldinTB000
626Shawn OakmanLA000
627Pace MurphyDAL000
628O’Hagan James000
629Quinterrius EatmonSEA000
630Anthony CoyleNY000
631Malcolm Bunche000
632Marquis LucasTB000
633Damien MamaNY000
634Wesley De’Ondre000
635Isaiah BattleSEA000
636Donnie ErnsbergerDC000
637Sean PriceDAL000
638DeAndre GoolsbyTB000
639Dan WilliamsTB000
640Colin JeterSEA000
641Daniel WilliamsTB000
642Cole HuntSTL000
643Brandon BarnesLA000
644Ryan DavisTB000
645Jake SutherlandNY000
646Wes SaxtonSTL000
647Alonzo RussellSTL000
648Ben JohnsonSEA000
649Jordan SmallwoodLA000
650Keenen BrownNY000
651Derrick Hayward000
652Marcus LucasSTL000
653Cam ClearSEA000
654Nick TruesdellTB000
655Colin ThompsonTB000
656Khari LeeDC000
657Julian Allen000
658Jake PowellNY000
659EJ BibbsNY000
660Evan RodriguezSEA000
661Dequan HamptonLA000
662De’Quan HamptonLA000
663Connor HamlettSEA000
664Roderick HendersonLA000
665Stansly MapongaSEA000
666Casey SaylesSTL000
667Siupeli Anau000
668Jarrell OwensNY000
669Tavaris Barnes000
670Anthony JohnsonSEA000
671Tomasi Laulile000
672Bobby RichardsonTB000
673Boogie RobertsLA000
674Durrant MilesSEA000
675Josh BanksTB000
676Elijah Qualls000
677Trevon SandersLA000
678TJ BarnesNY000
679Tracy Sprinkle000
680Will SuttonSEA000
681Tony Guerad000
682Pasoni TasiniSEA000
683Kalani Vakameilalo000
684Kellen SoulekSTL000
685Joey MbuNY000
686Cedric ReedLA000
687Hughes MontoriLA000
688Kenny Bigelow000
689Channing WardSTL000
690CeCe JeffersonTB000
691Davonte LambertSTL000
692Jason NeillTB000
693Winston Craig000
694Jay Bromley000
695Toby Johnson JRNY000
696Johnson AnthonyLA000
697Jacquies SmithSEA000
698Ricky WalkerTB000
699Devin TaylorLA000
700Will ClarkeSTL000
701Gelen Robinson000
702Latarius BradyLA000
703Cavon WalkerNY000
704Sam Montgomery000
705Jordan ThompsonSEA000
706Rashad RossDC1-10

Receiving leaders

Receiving leaders

RankPlayerTeamRec. TargetsRec.Rec. YDSRec. TD
1Cam PhillipsHOU44314559
2Dan WilliamsTB38233381
3Donald ParhamDAL43243174
4Jalen TolliverTB36212971
5Tre McBrideLA24162714
6Nelson SpruceLA28202672
7Nick HolleyHOU28212672
8Reece HornTB36272401
9Jordan SmallwoodLA27182361
10Austin ProehlSEA35172243
11Colby PearsonNY25162232
12Keenan ReynoldsSEA37142212
13Kahlil LewisHOU40242201
14Flynn NagelDAL30262171
15Rashad RossDC22121931
16Sam MobleyHOU19101871
17Mekale McKayNY23121841
18L’Damian WashingtonSTL20151750
19Eli RogersDC30191640
20De’Mornay Pierson-ElSTL15141591
21Lance DunbarDAL29261540
22Brandon BarnesLA18121331
23Saeed BlacknallLA1441202
24Alonzo RussellSTL13101191
25Alonzo MooreSEA1481100
26Jeff BadetDAL31161080
27Brandon ReillySTL1071070
28Teo ReddingNY1481020
29Jake PowellNY14101020
30Cameron Artis-PayneDAL27231010
31Nick TruesdellTB159910
32Khari LeeDC88912
33Joshua CrockettDAL115860
34DeAndre ThompkinsDC177851
35Sean PriceDAL96780
36DeAndre GoolsbyTB85761
37Marcus LucasSTL2111710
38Donnel PumphreyDC149680
39Keith MumpherySTL33630
40Deveon SmithTB137620
41Sammie CoatesHOU196580
42Freddie MartinoDAL74580
43Martez CarterLA54571
44EJ BibbsNY66550
45Jazz FergusonDAL159540
46Kenneth FarrowSEA109531
47Levonte WhitfieldLA86520
48Blake JacksonHOU75501
49Justin StocktonNY64490
50Jacques PatrickTB85490
51Adonis JenningsLA135470
52Austin DukeNY95461
53Connor HamlettSEA85460
54Evan RodriguezSEA64451
55Dontez ByrdSEA165440
56James ButlerHOU1111421
57Trey WilliamsSEA119401
58Jhurell PressleyDC119400
59Ben JohnsonSEA55390
60Joe HornNY164380
61Ryheem MaloneHOU138370
62Darius VictorNY86360
63Austin WalterDAL42310
64Carlton AgudosiSTL11270
65Malachi Dupre83260
66Larry RoseLA85250
67Donnie ErnsbergerDC21220
68Lenard TillerySTL11210
69DuJuan HarrisLA52210
70Marquis YoungDAL44200
71Andre WilliamsHOU33190
72Dequan HamptonLA53161
73Kermit WhitfieldLA42150
74Simmie Cobbs21140
75Christine MichaelSTL22130
76Colin ThompsonTB21130
77Seantavius JonesTB51120
78Tanner McEvoyTB21110
79Khalid AbdullahDC22110
80Jerrod HeardDAL41100
81De’Quan HamptonLA11100
82Colin JeterSEA5290
83John SantiagoSEA1170
84Ryan DavisTB2260
85Wes SaxtonSTL1160
86Derrick Hayward2160
87Dan AllenBlues0000
88Hakeem VallesBlues0000
89David GrinnageBlues0000
90Abdul BeechamBlues0000
91Lawrence KeysBlues0000
92Tyler RoemerBlues0000
93Dwayne WallaceBlues0000
94TJ WheatleyBlues0000
95Donald BooneBlues0000
96Edwin GrandeBlues0000
97Joey AlfieriBlues0000
98Xavier PrestonBlues0000
99Adam RodriguezBlues0000
100Damon LloydBlues0000
101Seth ThomasBlues0000
102Orlovicius LaurynasBlues0000
103Jamal MilanBlues0000
104Alema CollinsBlues0000
105Chauncey HaneyBlues0000
106Hinwa AllieuBlues0000
107Eli WalkerBlues0000
108Damercus WilsonBlues0000
109Cedric ByrdBlues0000
110RaVon DavisBlues0000
111Davison DavisBlues0000
112Levonta TaylorSea Lions0000
113Lucky JacksonBlues0000
114John BaronSea Lions0000
115Kalon BeverlyBlues0000
116Gabe RichardsonAlphas0000
117Step DurhamSea Lions0000
118JoJo TilleryAlphas0000
119Bryce TornedenSea Lions0000
120Shamar BusbyAlphas0000
121Tyson Graham JrSea Lions0000
122Cornelius SturghillAlphas0000
123Antonio DawkinsSea Lions0000
124Dravious WrightAlphas0000
125Mandell RayAlphas0000
126Brandon ArconadoBlues0000
127Erik LawsonSea Lions0000
128Malik DavisAlphas0000
129Mazi WilkinsAlphas0000
130Taeron BrownAlphas0000
131Nathan HierlihyAlphas0000
132Eric DungeyBlues0000
133Deondre FrancoisBlues0000
134Connor KaegiBlues0000
135Marcelias SuttonBlues0000
136Deshawn WallerBlues0000
137Dontae StricklandBlues0000
138Jarey ElderBlues0000
139Darnell HollandGenerals0000
140Miles Shuler-FosterBlues0000
141Ryan DisalvoConquerors0000
142Dominique MartinConquerors0000
143Nicholas WashingtonConquerors0000
144Willie YarbaryConquerors0000
145Dondrea TillmanConquerors0000
146Anree Saint-AmourConquerors0000
147Khristian TateConquerors0000
148Hinwa AllieConquerors0000
149Malik OliverConquerors0000
150Tymir OliverConquerors0000
151Cole MurphyConquerors0000
152Ryan MallettGenerals0000
153Robenson TherezieConquerors0000
154Case CookusGenerals0000
155Jordan GuestSea Lions0000
156Chris JamesGenerals0000
157Paul TerryGenerals0000
158Siaosi MarinerGenerals0000
159Melvin VaughnGenerals0000
160Devin GrayGenerals0000
161Jordan SuellGenerals0000
162Spencer TearsGenerals0000
163Sal CannellaGenerals0000
164Sean BrownGenerals0000
165Ken Hike JrConquerors0000
166Prince Charles IworahConquerors0000
167Denzel RiceBlues0000
168Michael BandyConquerors0000
169Jonathan BarnesBlues0000
170Stephen AdamsBlues0000
171Chandler DowellBlues0000
172Brandon SilversConquerors0000
173Kevin AndersonConquerors0000
174Luke SellersConquerors0000
175Sola OlatejuConquerors0000
176Jordan SalimaConquerors0000
177Cole SpiekerConquerors0000
178Vinny PapaleConquerors0000
179Marquise LawsonConquerors0000
180Dushon DavidConquerors0000
181Jermaine Edmondson JrConquerors0000
182Tavonn SalterConquerors0000
183Matt SeybertConquerors0000
184John YarbroughConquerors0000
185Joshua FieldsConquerors0000
186Dante ReynoldsConquerors0000
187Robert MeyersConquerors0000
188Quinn OselandConquerors0000
189Basil JacksonConquerors0000
190Beau GriegoConquerors0000
191Royce SeeConquerors0000
192Zach HallConquerors0000
193Eric AssouaAlphas0000
194Raymond EppsGenerals0000
195Youhanna GhaifanAlphas0000
196AJ HendyJousters0000
197DJ DavisLinemen0000
198Elliot TaylorLinemen0000
199Tra MinterLinemen0000
200Ryan WillisLinemen0000
201Stan BedwellLinemen0000
202Alonso VeraJousters0000
203Colton SchmidtJousters0000
204Ricky AguayoJousters0000
205Brandon BriceJousters0000
206Shalom LuaniJousters0000
207DeAndre McNealLinemen0000
208Jake PayneSTL0000
209Dejuan NealJousters0000
210William LikelyJousters0000
211Derrick JonesJousters0000
212Ja’Michael Edwards-LottJousters0000
213Darrius MoragneJousters0000
214Bunmi RotimiJousters0000
215Darius RoysterJousters0000
216Tomasi LauileJousters0000
217Ben PutmanLinemen0000
218Christian GibbsLinemen0000
219Manoa PikulaJousters0000
220Jerrod BrooksLinemen0000
221Frederick MauigoaLinemen0000
222Siosifa TufungaAviators0000
223Jack KramerLinemen0000
224Taylor TappinAviators0000
225Erick BrundidgeAviators0000
226Brandon GradyLinemen0000
227Charlie JonesAviators0000
228Junior DiazLinemen0000
229Delvon HardawayAviators0000
230Charles Johnson IIAviators0000
231Michael DereusLinemen0000
232Delfonte DiamondLinemen0000
233Leroy WilsonAviators0000
234Kwadarrius SmithLinemen0000
235Romar MorrisAviators0000
236Reece HornLinemen0000
237Seth SuidaAviators0000
238Chaz BarnesLinemen0000
239Armani LintonGenerals0000
240Keller ChrystAviators0000
241Colby DuncanJousters0000
242Christian SamJousters0000
243Drew RichmondLinemen0000
244Nevelle ClarkeGenerals0000
245Ethan WestbrooksGenerals0000
246Carrol PhillipsGenerals0000
247Kamilo TongamoaGenerals0000
248Kevin MurphyGenerals0000
249Lirim HajrullahuGenerals0000
250Billy CaughellGenerals0000
251Lavon ColemanJousters0000
252CJ JonesGenerals0000
253Brandon MayesGenerals0000
254Amani DennisGenerals0000
255Howard StephensGenerals0000
256Evan WorthingtonGenerals0000
257Luis PerezJousters0000
258Drew AndersonJousters0000
259Malik GantGenerals0000
260Rashad RobinsonGenerals0000
261Blair BrownGenerals0000
262Josh BanderasGenerals0000
263D’Darrin PrimesGenerals0000
264Bailey LaolagiGenerals0000
265Andre Bird-PierreGenerals0000
266Michael ScottGenerals0000
267Nyles MorganJousters0000
268Joshua SimmonsJousters0000
269Damien ManaJousters0000
270Quentin HallJousters0000
271Shaquille WallenJousters0000
272Hunter WattsJousters0000
273Darrius HicksJousters0000
274Tejan KoromaJousters0000
275EJ PriceJousters0000
276Donnie ErnsbergerJousters0000
277Dequan HalptonJousters0000
278Damor’ea StringfellowJousters0000
279Evin KsiezarczykGenerals0000
280Tyler PalkaJousters0000
281Jonathan JohnsonJousters0000
282Anthony Ratliff-WilliamsJousters0000
283Paul NosworthyGenerals0000
284Chester GravesSea Lions0000
285Joseph ParkGenerals0000
286Jordan MurrayGenerals0000
287De’Lance TurnerJousters0000
288Jaylen Flye-SadlerGenerals0000
289Sam DervilGenerals0000
290Erick BrowneAviators0000
291Antonio WabanimkeeGenerals0000
292Jeremy HickeyAviators0000
293Matt JonesSea Lions0000
294James TyrrellSea Lions0000
295Carlos BakerAlphas0000
296Tommy LavineSea Lions0000
297Jamira JordanAlphas0000
298Andrew JamielSea Lions0000
299Ka’Ronce HigginsAlphas0000
300AJ GreeneSea Lions0000
301Blake MorganAlphas0000
302Kendrick RogersSea Lions0000
303Brian BurtAlphas0000
304LaDarius GallowaySea Lions0000
305Brian LewerkeAlphas0000
306Drequan BrownLinemen0000
307Vad LeeAlphas0000
308Clay DziekanAviators0000
309Cameron Echols-LuperSea Lions0000
310DeAndre JohnsonSea Lions0000
311Clark RiedelAviators0000
312Nick FitzgeraldSea Lions0000
313Tadgh LeaderAviators0000
314Robert TaylorAviators0000
315Haki Woods Jr.Aviators0000
316Paul RucciLinemen0000
317Louis OtisAviators0000
318Jonathan SongLinemen0000
319Joseph PutuAviators0000
320Trey DickersonLinemen0000
321Jalen EmbryAviators0000
322Jordan WyattLinemen0000
323Derek ParnellAviators0000
324Tevon WrightAlphas0000
325Gabe HolmesAlphas0000
326Lavon HooksAviators0000
327Connor StrachanAlphas0000
328Chris OkeyeAlphas0000
329Pono DavisSea Lions0000
330Greg ReavesSea Lions0000
331Adam ShulerAlphas0000
332Health WilliamsSea Lions0000
333Nasir PlayerAlphas0000
334Jalen ChoiceSea Lions0000
335Josh AveryAlphas0000
336Cecil CherrySea Lions0000
337Shaun McGeeAlphas0000
338Javon WebsterSea Lions0000
339Azeem VictorAlphas0000
340Jeff McCullochSea Lions0000
341Saige YoungSea Lions0000
342Chris WilsonSea Lions0000
343KaVontae TurpinSea Lions0000
344Brian TrujilloAlphas0000
345Nick BuchananSea Lions0000
346Michael RodriguezAlphas0000
347Justin GooseberrySea Lions0000
348Daronte ShawSea Lions0000
349Christian DilauroAlphas0000
350Brandon MurphySea Lions0000
351Chris SchleugerAlphas0000
352Matthew WilkersonSea Lions0000
353Joshua PoeAlphas0000
354Caleb ReppSea Lions0000
355Kristjan SokoliAlphas0000
356Jevoni RobinsonSea Lions0000
357Chris ClarkAlphas0000
358Manny BunchLinemen0000
359Adam ChoiseSea Lions0000
360Stefen BanksLinemen0000
361Rashad DillardLinemen0000
362Javier EdwardsAviators0000
363Nick RabyAviators0000
364Mark McLaurinAviators0000
365Connor ChristianLinemen0000
366Eljah QuallsLinemen0000
367Malik HarrisAviators0000
368Vince CalhounLinemen0000
369Chase DeMoorLinemen0000
370Ty SchwabAviators0000
371David GilbertAviators0000
372Reggie ColeLinemen0000
373Kyahva TezinoAviators0000
374Aaron OrtizAviators0000
375Woody BrandonAviators0000
376Re’Shaun MeyersLinemen0000
377Kalani VakameilaloAviators0000
378Dylan StapletonAviators0000
379JJ DallasLinemen0000
380Marquis SmithLinemen0000
381Dimitrios TsesmetzisAviators0000
382Curtis CollinsLinemen0000
383Pailake AionoAviators0000
384Angelo GarbuttLinemen0000
385Malcolm PridgeonAviators0000
386Adewale AdeoyeLinemen0000
387Jalan McClendonLA0000
388Drew GalitzDAL0000
389Kasen WilliamsSEA0000
390Ty Rausa0000
391Tyree JacksonDC0000
392Andrew FranksTB0000
393Kanoff ChadLA0000
394Nick FitzgeraldSTL0000
395Taylor CorneliusTB0000
396Garrett HartleySEA0000
397Antonio CallawayTB0000
398Austin RehkowHOU0000
399Taylor RussolinoSTL0000
400Taylor HeinickeSTL0000
401Schmidt ColtonLA0000
402Luis PerezJousters0000
403Hunter NiswanderDC0000
404Marquette KingSTL0000
405Sergio CastilloHOU0000
406B.J. DanielsSEA0000
407Eric DungeyDAL0000
408Justin VogelNY0000
409Austin MacGinnisDAL0000
410Josh JohnsonLA0000
411Chase LittonTB0000
412Brock MillerSEA0000
413Jalen Rowell0000
414Philip Nelson0000
415Quinton FlowersTB0000
416Nick NovakLA0000
417Jordan Ta’amuSTL0000
418Jake SchumTB0000
419P.J. WalkerHOU0000
420Aaron MurrayTB0000
421Sergio BaileySEA0000
422Brandon SilversSEA0000
423Cardale JonesDC0000
424Marquise WilliamsNY0000
425Landry JonesDAL0000
426Ray Bolden0000
427Donteea DyeTB0000
428Stacy ColeyTB0000
429Matt McGloinNY0000
430Matthew McCraneNY0000
431Tyler PalkaDC1000
432Liggins JusticeNY0000
433Jalen GreeneLA8000
434Connor Cook0000
435Jaylen DunlapLA0000
436Tarvarus McFaddenTB0000
437Tenny Adewusi0000
438Cook III TimNY0000
439Carlos Merritt0000
440Marqueston Huff0000
441Mohammed SeisaySEA0000
442Harold Jones-QuarteySTL0000
443Micah Abernathy0000
444Doran Grant0000
445Charles James II0000
446Jamar SummersNY0000
447Robert PriesterTB0000
448Mar’Sean DiggsLA0000
449Dravon Askew-HenryNY0000
450Ryan WhiteSTL0000
451Ballard Corrian0000
452Rannell HallTB0000
453Jerome CouplinLA0000
454Matt Elam0000
455Myrick Jalen0000
456Kenny RobinsonSTL0000
457Elston Trae0000
458Josh Thornton0000
459Anthoula KellyTB0000
460Mike StevensLA0000
461Texada II RanthonyNY0000
462Matt JonesSTL3200
463Marko MyersSEA0000
464Treston Decoud0000
465De’Veon SmithTB0000
466Desmond Lawrence0000
467Will HillSTL0000
468Cody Brown0000
469Steve WilliamsSEA0000
470Neal DeJuanNY0000
471Saivion Smith0000
472Dexter McCoilSTL0000
473Ajene Harris0000
474Johnathan AlstonSEA0000
475Micah HannemannTB0000
476Harlan MillerLA0000
477Bryce CanadyTB0000
478Wesley SuttonNY0000
479Elijah CampbellDC0000
480Robert NelsonSTL0000
481Josh HawkinsDAL0000
482Tyree Kinnel0000
483Bryce JonesNY0000
484David RiversSTL0000
485Henderson De’Angelo0000
486Jack TochoLA0000
487Deji Olatoye0000
488Channing StriblingSEA0000
489Andrew SorohNY0000
490Demontre HurstTB0000
491Sylve Bradley0000
492Trey CaldwellSTL0000
493Nick BrossetteDC1000
494Terrence AlexanderNY0000
495Ja’Quan GardnerSEA3000
496Derron Smith0000
497Corey MooreTB0000
498Deatrick Nichols0000
499Tyson GrahamSEA0000
500Jalen CollinsTB0000
501LaDarius WileyLA0000
502Arrion SpringsLA0000
503A.J. HendyNY0000
504Jordan MartinSEA0000
505Shelton LewisTB0000
506Elijah HoodLA1000
507Jeremy ClarkSEA0000
508Mack BrownTB0000
509Colburn II MatthewNY0000
510Godwin IgwebuikeSEA0000
511Wade D’MontreSTL0000
512Marcelis BranchTB0000
513Keith FordSTL0000
514Demetrious CoxNY0000
515Ahmad DixonLA0000
516Shamarko Thomas0000
517Donatello Brown0000
518Santos RamirezSEA0000
519Tre Watson0000
520Ty SchwabAviators0000
521Dashaun Phillips0000
522Terrance PlummerTB0000
523Noah BordenSEA0000
524Jeremiah Johnson0000
525Darius HillarySTL0000
526Beniquez Brown0000
527Brian Khoury0000
528Scott DalyNY0000
529Nick MooreTB0000
530Carl Bradford0000
531Christian KuntzDAL0000
532Emmanuel BealTB0000
533Hau’oli Kikaha0000
534Ryan MuellerNY0000
535Joe PowellSTL0000
536Willie MaysLA0000
537Doyin Jibowu0000
538Hines D’JuanNY0000
539Lucas WachaTB0000
540Ryan NavarroLA0000
541Tegray ScalesDAL0000
542Frank GindaNY0000
543DeMarquis Gates0000
544Tobenna Okeke0000
545Roman TatumAviators0000
546Greer Martini0000
547Jawuan JohnsonNY0000
548Tanner CarewSTL0000
549Nikita WhitlockTB0000
550Nick DeLucaNY0000
551Kaelin Burnett0000
552Dillon DaySEA0000
553Reshard  Cliett0000
554John YarbroughTB0000
555Quentin GauseLA0000
556Dorian Johnson0000
557Shaq JonesSTL0000
558Edmond RobinsonHOU0000
559Praise Martin-OguikeSEA0000
560Ray Ray Davison0000
561John Keenoy0000
562Tre’ WilliamsLA0000
563Jonathan Celestin0000
564Kyle QueiroSEA0000
565Deiontrez MountTB0000
566Drew Lewis0000
567Jameer Thurman0000
568Gimel PresidentSTL0000
569Taiwan JonesLA0000
570LaTroy Lewis0000
571Dewayne HendrixSTL0000
572Jonathan Massaquoi0000
573Antwione Williams0000
574Charles WrightNY0000
575Andrew AnkrahSTL0000
576Nick TempleSEA0000
577James Folston0000
578Nyles MorganSEA0000
579Ben HeeneyNY0000
580KeShun Freeman0000
581Hoskins Ro’DerrickSTL0000
582Tejan Koroma0000
583Ike SpearmanTB0000
584Nico SiragusaLA0000
585Marcel FrazierSEA0000
586Frank Alexander0000
587Will SmithLA0000
588Terence GarvinSTL0000
589Bunmi Rotimi JRNY0000
590Scooby Wright0000
591Steve BeauharnaisSTL0000
592Colton Taylor0000
593Asantay Brown0000
594Garret DooleyNY0000
595Johnathan Calvin0000
596Fred LauinaLA0000
597McMillian Vantrell0000
598A.J. TarpleyDC0000
599Steven JohnsonSEA0000
600Weathersby Toby0000
601Bruno ReaganSTL0000
602Maurquice Shakir0000
603Darius James0000
604Dwayne WallaceLA0000
605Jordan McCrayTB0000
606Michael MillerSTL0000
607Jon TothDC0000
608Alex Balducci0000
609Demetrius RhaneyHOU0000
610Dejon AllenSTL0000
611Josh Allen0000
612Patrick VaheLA0000
613Brian FolkertsSTL0000
614Jerald FosterTB0000
615Garrett BrumfieldNY0000
616Cyril RichardsonSEA0000
617William CampbellSEA0000
618Ian SilbermanNY0000
619Cole Boozer0000
620John Kling IVNY0000
621Andrew McDonaldSTL0000
622Willie Beavers0000
623Kahlil McKenzieLA0000
624Brant WeissNY0000
625Justin Evans0000
626Isaiah WilliamsTB0000
627Anthony MotenSEA0000
628Storm NortonLA0000
629Logan Tuley-Tillman0000
630Jake CamposSTL0000
631Jaelin RobinsonLA0000
632Avery YoungNY0000
633Matt McCantsSTL0000
634Kirk BarronSEA0000
635Martez IveyTB0000
636Tyler RoemerLA0000
637Salesi Uhatafe0000
638Rishard Cook0000
639Jarron JonesNY0000
640Andrew TillerTB0000
641Venzell BoulwareSEA0000
642Lene MaiavaLA0000
643Chris Brown0000
644Brian WallaceSTL0000
645Kent PerkinsSTL0000
646Michael DunnSEA0000
647Juwann Bushell-BeattyHOU0000
648Daronte BouldinTB0000
649Quinterrius EatmonSEA0000
650Pace MurphyDAL0000
651Shawn OakmanLA0000
652O’Hagan James0000
653Malcolm Bunche0000
654Anthony CoyleNY0000
655Marquis LucasTB0000
656Damien MamaNY0000
657Wesley De’Ondre0000
658Isaiah BattleSEA0000
659Daniel WilliamsTB0000
660Cole HuntSTL1000
661Jake SutherlandNY0000
662Keenen BrownNY0000
663Cam ClearSEA0000
664Julian Allen0000
665Siupeli Anau0000
666Casey SaylesSTL0000
667Stansly MapongaSEA0000
668Roderick HendersonLA0000
669Tomasi Laulile0000
670Bobby RichardsonTB0000
671Boogie RobertsLA0000
672Anthony JohnsonSEA0000
673Tavaris Barnes0000
674Jarrell OwensNY0000
675Elijah Qualls0000
676Durrant MilesSEA0000
677Josh BanksTB0000
678Tony Guerad0000
679Will SuttonSEA0000
680Tracy Sprinkle0000
681TJ BarnesNY0000
682Trevon SandersLA0000
683Cedric ReedLA0000
684Joey MbuNY0000
685Kalani Vakameilalo0000
686Kellen SoulekSTL0000
687Pasoni TasiniSEA0000
688CeCe JeffersonTB0000
689Kenny Bigelow0000
690Channing WardSTL0000
691Hughes MontoriLA0000
692Johnson AnthonyLA0000
693Toby Johnson JRNY0000
694Jay Bromley0000
695Davonte LambertSTL0000
696Winston Craig0000
697Jason NeillTB0000
698Jacquies SmithSEA0000
699Ricky WalkerTB0000
700Devin TaylorLA0000
701Will ClarkeSTL0000
702Gelen Robinson0000
703Latarius BradyLA0000
704Cavon WalkerNY0000
705Sam Montgomery0000
706Jordan ThompsonSEA0000

Tackle leaders

PLAYERPOSITIONTEAMTACKLES
Steven JohnsonLBSEA48
Ahmad DixonSLA44
Beniquez BrownLBHOU36
Terence GarvinLBSTL36
Dexter McCoilSSTL33
Marcelis BranchSTB33
DeMarquis GatesLBHOU32
Jonathan CelestinLBDC
32
Ben HeeneyLBNY30
Jameer ThurmanLBDC28
Asantay BrownLBDAL28
Greer MartiniLBDAL28
Will SmithLBLA28
Bunmi RotimiDE
NY
26
Tre’ WilliamsLBLA23
Cody BrownSHOU23

Sack leaders

PLAYERPOSITIONTEAMSACKS
Cavon WalkerDTNY3.0
Anthony JohnsonDTDC2.5
Wesley SuttonSNY2.0
LaTroy LewisLBHOU2.0
Jarrell OwensDENY2.0
Andrew Ankrah
DESTL
2.0
Carl BradfordLBHOU2.0
DeMarquis GatesLBHOU2.0
Cedric ReedDELA2.0
Edmond RobinsonLBHOU2.0
Jacquies SmithDESEA2.0
Devin TaylorDELA1.5
Antwione WilliamsLBDC1.5

Interception leaders

PLAYERPOSITIONTEAMINT
Deatrick NicholsCBHOU3
Mike StevensCBLA2
Tarvarus McFaddenCBTB2
Rahim MooreSDC2
Will HillSSTL2
Josh HawkinsCBDAL2
Cody BrownSHOU2
Kenny RobinsonSSTL2
Bryce JonesCBNY1
Andrew SorohSNY1
LaDarius WileySLA1
Kaelin BurnettLBHOU1
Bradley SylveCBLA1
Matt ElamSDC1
Jameer ThurmanLBDC1
Kyle QueiroLB
SEA1
D’Juan HinesLBNY1
Marcell FrazierDESEA1

Punting leaders

NameTeamPuntsYDSYDS Per
Hunter NiswanderDC2093646.8
Marquette KingSTL1986845.7
Drew GalitzDAL1877643.1
Jake SchumTB1563442.3
Justin VogelNY1980042.1
Brock MillerSEA2396942.1
Trevor RehkowHOU1978541.3
Shane TripuckaLA1766238.9

*Updated 3/11/2020

XFL Kick-Off

Many Former XFL Players Joining The USFL, Expected to Make an Impact

Latest Podcast

Subscribe XFL Podcast

Get Alerts & Stay Connected