Connect with us

XFL League Leaders

Through Week 5

Passing leaders

Passing

RankPlayerTeamPass. CMPPass. ATTPass. YDSPass. TDPass. INT
1P.J. WalkerHOU1191841338154
2Josh JohnsonLA811351092112
3Taylor CorneliusTB7812385846
4Landry JonesARL8311978457
5Jordan Ta’amuSTL679776620
6Cardale JonesDC6111367447
7Brandon SilversSEA6012063075
8Luis PerezJousters386145931
9Philip Nelson639544003
10Matt McGloinNY315931013
11Aaron MurrayTB163423102
12B.J. DanielsSEA173221411
13Marquise WilliamsNY112314500
14Drew AndersonJousters122112911
15Tyree JacksonDC11184610
16Jack CoanSAN00000
17Jalan McClendonVEG00000
18Case CookusGenerals00000
19Ryan MallettGenerals00000
20Reid SinnettSAN00000
21Reid SinnettSAN00000
22Luis PerezJousters00000
23Jawon PassSAN00000
24Steven MontezSEA00000
25Kevin AndersonARL00000
26Brandon SilversHOU00000
27A.J. McCarronSTL00000
28Stan BedwellLinemen00000
29Ryan WillisSTL00000
30Keller ChrystAviators00000
31Seth SuidaAviators00000
32Nick TianoSTL00000
33Mitch KiddORL00000
34Quinten DormadyORL00000
35Drew PlittARL00000
36Nick FitzgeraldSea Lions00000
37DeAndre JohnsonSea Lions00000
38Vad LeeAlphas00000
39Cole McDonaldHOU00000
40Brian LewerkeSEA00000
41Brian LewerkeSEA00000
42Kaleb ElebyHOU00000
43Eric DungeyDC00000
44Deondre FrancoisORL00000
45Connor KaegiBlues00000
46Ben DiNucciSEA00000
47Anthony RussoSAN00000
48Jalan McClendonLA00000
49Kanoff ChadLA00000
50Nick FitzgeraldSTL00000
51Taylor HeinickeSTL00000
52Eric DungeyARL00000
53Chase LittonTB00000
54Kyle SloterARL00000
55Connor Cook00000

Rushing leaders

Rushing leaders

RankPlayerTeamRush. ATTRush. YDSRush. TD
1Deveon SmithTB903650
2Matt JonesSTL642701
3Jacques PatrickSAN602542
4Cameron Artis-PayneARL472412
5Darius VictorNY552380
6James ButlerHOU462214
7Kenneth FarrowARL482011
8Jhurell PressleyDC421900
9Jordan Ta’amuSTL331850
10Donnel PumphreyDC461680
11Trey WilliamsSEA451671
12Lance DunbarARL301561
13Ja’Quan GardnerSEA451540
14Christine MichaelSTL441401
15Taylor CorneliusTB171143
16B.J. DanielsSEA171142
17Andre WilliamsHOU23920
18Nick BrossetteDC14871
19Quinton FlowersTB16781
20Elijah HoodLA23780
21P.J. WalkerHOU20650
22Cardale JonesDC16610
23Khalid AbdullahDC11520
24Martez CarterLA16492
25Tyree JacksonDC9480
26DuJuan HarrisLA21441
27Justin StocktonNY5410
28DeAndre ThompkinsDC2330
29Marquise WilliamsNY7311
30Larry RoseLA16301
31Josh JohnsonLA11270
32Eli RogersDC3250
33Philip Nelson6230
34Austin WalterARL4190
35Luis PerezJousters2180
36Kermit WhitfieldLA1170
37Levonte WhitfieldLA4160
38Saeed BlacknallLA1160
39Landry JonesARL5150
40Drew AndersonJousters2130
41Jalen TolliverSAN2120
42Marquis YoungARL3120
43Nick HolleyHOU2120
44Austin ProehlSTL130
45Jalan McClendonLA130
46Nick FitzgeraldSTL130
47Brandon ReillySTL130
48Matt McGloinNY421
49Brandon SilversSEA110
50Stansly MapongaORL000
51Silas KellySTL000
52Trevor AllenHOU000
53Josh HawkinsARL000
54Abdul BeechamBlues000
55Shane CarpenterSTL000
56Warren ThomasHOU000
57Lawrence KeysBlues000
58Michael LawsonHOU000
59Alex ThomasSEA000
60David GrinnageBlues000
61Donteea DyeSTL000
62Tyler RoemerBlues000
63Sterling HofrichterSTL000
64Antoine BrooksSEA000
65Donatello BrownARL000
66Dwayne WallaceDC000
67Antwuan JacksonSEA000
68Seth WalterSTL000
69Trevon MasonHOU000
70Dontae StricklandBlues000
71Tenny AdewusiSAN000
72Race PorterHOU000
73Brandon ArconadoARL000
74Raleigh TexadaHOU000
75Lucky JacksonDC000
76Sam CooperHOU000
77Flynn NagelARL000
78Shamarious GilmoreHOU000
79Cedric ByrdBlues000
80Hakeem VallesBlues000
81Mike BoykinHOU000
82Tariqious TisdaleHOU000
83Davison DavisBlues000
84Tavante BeckettHOU000
85Deshawn WallerBlues000
86Tommy ChampionHOU000
87Tommy MadarasHOU000
88Travell HarrisHOU000
89Dan AllenBlues000
90Chris JonesSEA000
91TJ WheatleyBlues000
92Damion WillisSEA000
93Chris OwensSEA000
94Anthoula KellyDC000
95Jamal MilanBlues000
96Abrae Booker-CurrinSAN000
97Curtis WeaverSEA000
98Alema CollinsBlues000
99Alize MackSAN000
100Chauncey HaneyBlues000
101Orlovicius LaurynasBlues000
102Andrzej Hughes-MurraySAN000
103Elijah PonderSEA000
104Hinwa AllieuBlues000
105Anthony RussoSAN000
106Emmanuel SmithSEA000
107Eli WalkerBlues000
108Ben DavisSAN000
109Erik HansenSEA000
110Abrae Booker-CurrinSAN000
111Max BorghiHOU000
112Austin FaoliuSEA000
113Brandon RuizSEA000
114Donald BooneBlues000
115Steven GonzalezSTL000
116Ben DiNucciSEA000
117Edwin GrandeBlues000
118Steven MitchellSTL000
119Blake JacksonSEA000
120Joey AlfieriBlues000
121Taniela TupouSTL000
122Adam RodriguezBlues000
123Willie HarveySTL000
124Tareke LewisSTL000
125Brandon RuizSEA000
126Xavier PrestonBlues000
127Brenden KnoxSEA000
128Damon LloydBlues000
129Tison GraySTL000
130Cameron NizialekSEA000
131Seth ThomasBlues000
132Marcelias SuttonBlues000
133Jaquan ArtisHOU000
134Connor KaegiBlues000
135Greg ReavesSea Lions000
136Jalen ChoiceSea Lions000
137Desmond NoelHOU000
138Santos RamirezDC000
139Nasir PlayerAlphas000
140Health WilliamsSea Lions000
141Diego FagotHOU000
142Adam ShulerAlphas000
143Duke EjioforHOU000
144Deontay BurnettHOU000
145Pono DavisSea Lions000
146Dylan PasqualiHOU000
147Chris OkeyeAlphas000
148Chester GravesSea Lions000
149Shaun BeyerARL000
150Elijah QuallsHOU000
151Youhanna GhaifanSAN000
152Jordan GuestSea Lions000
153Josh AveryAlphas000
154Sean ModsterARL000
155Ellis BrooksHOU000
156Saige YoungSea Lions000
157Nick BuchananSea Lions000
158Edmond RobinsonARL000
159Chris BookerHOU000
160Brian TrujilloAlphas000
161Chris WilsonSea Lions000
162Kenneth FarrowARL000
163Cole McDonaldHOU000
164Connor StrachanAlphas000
165Darece RobersonHOU000
166Cecil CherrySea Lions000
167Jeff McCullochSea Lions000
168Robert NelsonARL000
169Dareuan ParkerHOU000
170Azeem VictorAlphas000
171Javon WebsterSea Lions000
172Ryan MuellerARL000
173David TolentinoHOU000
174Shaun McGeeAlphas000
175T.J. BarnesARL000
176Nick TempleARL000
177Koby QuansahHOU000
178Taeron BrownAlphas000
179Mandell RayAlphas000
180Erik LawsonDC000
181John DakaHOU000
182Malik DavisAlphas000
183Jontre KirklinHOU000
184Mazi WilkinsAlphas000
185Jordan MosleyHOU000
186Jazz FergusonDC000
187Justin SmithHOU000
188John BaronSea Lions000
189Quinterrius EatmonVEG000
190Nathan HierlihyAlphas000
191Kaleb ElebyHOU000
192Seth WalterSTL000
193Kary KutschHOU000
194Eric DungeyDC000
195Kevin ToliverHOU000
196Deondre FrancoisORL000
197John BrannonHOU000
198Dravious WrightAlphas000
199Eric AssouaAlphas000
200Bryce TornedenSea Lions000
201Levonta TaylorSea Lions000
202T.J. BarnesARL000
203Garrett OwensHOU000
204Gabe RichardsonAlphas000
205Step DurhamSea Lions000
206T.J. GreenARL000
207Hunter DuplessisHOU000
208JoJo TilleryAlphas000
209Taylor RussolinoARL000
210Aaron SterlingDC000
211Jack SnyderHOU000
212Shamar BusbyAlphas000
213Tyson Graham JrSea Lions000
214Will ClarkeARL000
215Jack SnyderHOU000
216Cornelius SturghillAlphas000
217Antonio DawkinsSea Lions000
218Will HillARL000
219Damercus WilsonBlues000
220Denzel ChukwukeluSAN000
221Frank BallSEA000
222Owen CarneySAN000
223Mike TverdovSAN000
224Tyrin ArceneauxSEA000
225Willie YarbaryConquerors000
226Norman PriceSAN000
227Tyrin ArceneauxSEA000
228Omari CobbSAN000
229Adam HigueraVEG000
230Dondrea TillmanConquerors000
231Adam SparksVEG000
232Tuzar SkipperSEA000
233Anree Saint-AmourConquerors000
234Prince EmiliSAN000
235Antonio GarciaVEG000
236Khristian TateORL000
237Reid SinnettSAN000
238Antonio PhillipsVEG000
239Avery YoungVEG000
240Hinwa AllieConquerors000
241Nicholas WashingtonConquerors000
242Matthew GotelSAN000
243Bailey GiffenVEG000
244T.J. HammondsSEA000
245Royce SeeConquerors000
246Luke JurigaSAN000
247Shabari DavisSEA000
248Zach HallConquerors000
249Luke JurigaSAN000
250Steven MontezSEA000
251Jermaine Edmondson JrConquerors000
252Luq BarcooSAN000
253Prince Charles IworahConquerors000
254Dominique MartinConquerors000
255Malcolm BuncheSAN000
256Tayvian CunninghamSEA000
257Robenson TherezieConquerors000
258Malcolm BuncheSAN000
259Thomas FletcherSEA000
260Ken Hike JrConquerors000
261Marcus TatumSAN000
262Treyvon HesterSEA000
263Reid SinnettSAN000
264Malik OliverConquerors000
265Landen AkersSAN000
266Jordan SuellGenerals000
267Ryan LewisSAN000
268Dohnovan WestVEG000
269Melvin VaughnGenerals000
270Stephen DenmarkSAN000
271Fernando FryeVEG000
272Devin GrayGenerals000
273Terry WrightSAN000
274Grayson GunterVEG000
275TJ VasherSAN000
276Devion ClaytonVEG000
277Isiah MacklinVEG000
278Spencer TearsGenerals000
279Travis JonsenSAN000
280Jah’Sheem MartinVEG000
281Sal CannellaGenerals000
282Willie WrightSAN000
283Jalan McClendonVEG000
284Brad WingSAN000
285Siaosi MarinerGenerals000
286Roubbens JosephSAN000
287Rex SunaharaSAN000
288Cassanova McKinzyVEG000
289Ben PetrulaVEG000
290Tymir OliverConquerors000
291Rico GaffordSAN000
292Brandon DillonVEG000
293Cole MurphyConquerors000
294Riko JeffersSAN000
295Ryan DisalvoConquerors000
296C.J. AveryVEG000
297Cinque SweetingVEG000
298Paul TerryGenerals000
299Ryan MallettGenerals000
300Clayton BradleyVEG000
301Case CookusGenerals000
302D.J. CalhounVEG000
303Darnell HollandGenerals000
304Chris JamesGenerals000
305Riko JeffersSAN000
306Deontay AndersonVEG000
307Scottie PhillipsSEA000
308Beau GriegoConquerors000
309RaVon DavisBlues000
310Brandon SilversHOU000
311Chandler DowellBlues000
312Denzel ChukwukeluSAN000
313Josh PerkinsSEA000
314Drew BeesleySAN000
315Josh SeltznerSEA000
316Sean PriceVEG000
317Dylan ParhamSAN000
318Jovann LetuliSEA000
319Elijah JonesSAN000
320Chauncey RiversHOU000
321Julien DavenportSEA000
322Kevin AndersonARL000
323Jack CoanSAN000
324Julius TurnerSEA000
325Luke SellersConquerors000
326Jack KoernerSAN000
327Juwan GreenSEA000
328Sola OlatejuConquerors000
329Jordan EvansSEA000
330Stephen AdamsBlues000
331Kareem OrrSEA000
332Jacob CapraSEA000
333Bubba BoldenSAN000
334Brian LewerkeSEA000
335Jarey ElderBlues000
336Calvin TurnerSAN000
337Frank BallSEA000
338Darius JamesSAN000
339Kalon BeverlyBlues000
340Cedric StoneSAN000
341Miles Shuler-FosterBlues000
342Jaylon ReddSEA000
343Cedric StoneSAN000
344Jahcour PearsonSEA000
345Denzel RiceBlues000
346Coney DurrSAN000
347Jaylin ThomasSEA000
348Terrance PlummerORL000
349Jonathan BarnesBlues000
350Dai’Jean DixonSAN000
351Jawon PassSAN000
352Gelen RobinsonSTL000
353Sama PaamaSEA000
354Robert MeyersConquerors000
355John YarbroughConquerors000
356Kary Vincent Jr.SAN000
357Niko LalosSEA000
358Joshua FieldsConquerors000
359Kohl LevaoSAN000
360O’Bryan GoodsonSEA000
361Dante ReynoldsConquerors000
362P.J. HallSEA000
363Landen AkersSAN000
364Kalen BallageSAN000
365Paul GrattanSEA000
366Qwynnterrio ColeSEA000
367Reggie RobinsonSEA000
368Reggie RobinsonSEA000
369Roger CraySEA000
370Quinn OselandConquerors000
371Rojesterman FarrisSEA000
372Basil JacksonConquerors000
373Mykeal WrightSEA000
374Matt SeybertConquerors000
375Jordan SalimaConquerors000
376Marquise LawsonConquerors000
377Joel DublankoSAN000
378Kendall KarczSEA000
379Cole SpiekerConquerors000
380John Parker RomoSAN000
381Kevin ShaaSEA000
382Vinny PapaleConquerors000
383Jon HillimanSAN000
384Liam JimmonsSEA000
385Jonathan IrizarrySAN000
386Morgan EllisonSEA000
387Linden StephensSEA000
388Michael BandyConquerors000
389McLane MannixSEA000
390Dushon DavidConquerors000
391Julian McCleodSAN000
392Michal MenetSEA000
393Deandre GoolsbySAN000
394Tavonn SalterConquerors000
395Justin AlexandreSAN000
396Michael RodriguezAlphas000
397Connor ChristianLinemen000
398Justin GooseberrySea Lions000
399Donald HagemanSTL000
400Christian OlmsteadSTL000
401Reggie StubblefieldDC000
402Christian SamJousters000
403Damion DanielsSTL000
404Ryquell ArmsteadDC000
405Manoa PikulaJousters000
406D’Angelo RossSTL000
407Simmie CobbsDC000
408Colby DuncanJousters000
409T.J. StormentDC000
410Pooka WilliamsDC000
411Daniel JosephSEA000
412Drew SingletonSTL000
413Travon FullerDC000
414Darius RoysterJousters000
415Ty ClaryDC000
416Bunmi RotimiJousters000
417Elijah HamiltonSTL000
418Tyler WittDC000
419Darrius MoragneJousters000
420Nyles MorganJousters000
421Bryce FoxworthSTL000
422Zimari ManningDC000
423Darrius HicksJousters000
424Donnie ErnsbergerJousters000
425A.J. McCarronSTL000
426Kahale WarringDC000
427EJ PriceJousters000
428Abdul AdamsSTL000
429Kentrell BriceDC000
430Tejan KoromaJousters000
431Allie GreenSTL000
432Liam FornadelDC000
433Ben DeLucaSTL000
434Damien ManaJousters000
435Michael MaiettiDC000
436Hunter WattsJousters000
437Billy TaylorSTL000
438Michael MaiettiDC000
439Shaquille WallenJousters000
440Brandon SebastianSTL000
441Niles ScottDC000
442Quentin HallJousters000
443Brian HillSTL000
444Parnell MotleyDC000
445Elorm LumorSTL000
446Ja’Michael Edwards-LottJousters000
447Dequan HalptonJousters000
448Tra MinterLinemen000
449Cody LatimerORL000
450Jonathan AlexanderSTL000
451D’Anfernee McGriffORL000
452Stan BedwellLinemen000
453Jordan ThomasSTL000
454DeCalon BrooksORL000
455Ryan WillisSTL000
456Jovani HaskinsSTL000
457Dee VirginORL000
458Kevin AtkinsSTL000
459Alonso VeraJousters000
460Devin DarringtonORL000
461Elliot TaylorLinemen000
462C.J. AnthonyDC000
463Dieuly AristildeORL000
464DJ DavisLinemen000
465Lakiem WilliamsSTL000
466Emmanuel OlengaORL000
467Ben PutmanLinemen000
468Leddie BrownSTL000
469Jaylen SmithSTL000
470Jay Jackson-WilliamsSTL000
471Emeke EgbuleSTL000
472Shalom LuaniJousters000
473Abram HollandORL000
474Derrick JonesJousters000
475Evan FieldsSTL000
476Andrew AnckleORL000
477William LikelyJousters000
478Gary JenningsSTL000
479Antwan CollierORL000
480Dejuan NealJousters000
481Jake PayneSTL000
482George CampbellSTL000
483Colton SchmidtJousters000
484Bruce ThompsonORL000
485AJ HendyJousters000
486Jake SutherlandSTL000
487C.J. HolmesORL000
488Brandon BriceJousters000
489Ja’Marcus BradleySTL000
490Caeveon PattonORL000
491Ricky AguayoJousters000
492Jaryd Jones-SmithSTL000
493Charleston RamboORL000
494K.J. SailsDC000
495K.D. CannonDC000
496DeAndre McNealLinemen000
497Jalen PinkneyVEG000
498Abram SmithDC000
499Kamilo TongamoaGenerals000
500Joseph ParkGenerals000
501Jawuan JohnsonVEG000
502Aaron SterlingDC000
503Paul NosworthyGenerals000
504Jamil DembyVEG000
505Daniel WhelanDC000
506Sean BrownGenerals000
507Chauncey ManacHOU000
508Jordan MurrayGenerals000
509Mister HarrielVEG000
510Kevin MurphyGenerals000
511D’Marcus HayesDC000
512Mustaqeem WilliamsVEG000
513Lirim HajrullahuGenerals000
514Ethan WolfDC000
515Nick GuggemosVEG000
516Billy CaughellGenerals000
517Fadol BrownDC000
518John LovettVEG000
519Michael MillerVEG000
520CJ JonesGenerals000
521Ethan WestbrooksGenerals000
522Marwin EvansVEG000
523Mathew SextonVEG000
524Andre Bird-PierreGenerals000
525Cody ConwayDC000
526Maurice SmithVEG000
527Briley Moore-McKinneyDC000
528Michael ScottGenerals000
529Martavis BryantVEG000
530Artavis PierceDC000
531Cortez DavisDC000
532Dame NdiayeDC000
533Max RobertsVEG000
534Evin KsiezarczykGenerals000
535Luke HollowayVEG000
536Anthony HinesDC000
537Sam DervilGenerals000
538LaRon StokesVEG000
539Carrol PhillipsGenerals000
540Jaylen Flye-SadlerGenerals000
541Keylon KennedyVEG000
542Andre MintzeDC000
543Nick PickettVEG000
544Greg LongDC000
545A.J. McCarronSTL000
546Junior FaulkDC000
547Joseph WallaceDC000
548Travis KoontzVEG000
549Antonio WabanimkeeGenerals000
550Josh HammondDC000
551Tre JohnsonVEG000
552Armani LintonGenerals000
553Joshua AllenDC000
554Vic BeasleyVEG000
555Bailey LaolagiGenerals000
556Will AdamsVEG000
557Tony AdamsVEG000
558Luis PerezJousters000
559Lavon ColemanJousters000
560De’Lance TurnerJousters000
561Anthony Ratliff-WilliamsJousters000
562Jonathan JohnsonJousters000
563Tyler PalkaJousters000
564Junior FaulkDC000
565Damor’ea StringfellowJousters000
566K.D. CannonDC000
567Joshua SimmonsJousters000
568D’Darrin PrimesGenerals000
569Jordan WilliamsDC000
570Nijuel HillVEG000
571Evan WorthingtonGenerals000
572Brandon MayesGenerals000
573Holton HillDC000
574P.J. DawsonVEG000
575Nevelle ClarkeGenerals000
576Jacob SchumDC000
577Pita TaumoepenuVEG000
578Amani DennisGenerals000
579Jacub PanasiukDC000
580Robert WindsorVEG000
581Jamal BrooksDC000
582Josh BanderasGenerals000
583Rod HendersonVEG000
584Malik GantGenerals000
585Jarrell OwensDC000
586Rod SmithVEG000
587Rashad RobinsonGenerals000
588Jequez EzzardDC000
589Saeed BlacknallVEG000
590Blair BrownGenerals000
591Jesse AniebonamDC000
592Stephen RobertsVEG000
593Erroll ThompsonORL000
594Lacale LondonSTL000
595Lukas DenisSTL000
596Adrian KillinsHOU000
597Isaiah Graham-MobleyARL000
598A.J. HendyHOU000
599Tadgh LeaderAviators000
600Nick FitzgeraldSea Lions000
601Jackson AnthropARL000
602Aaron NelsonHOU000
603Clark RiedelAviators000
604DeAndre JohnsonSea Lions000
605JaCorey SullivanARL000
606Clay DziekanAviators000
607Isaac NautaARL000
608Matt JonesVEG000
609Jake StetzARL000
610Vad LeeAlphas000
611Adam ChoiseSea Lions000
612Jessie LemonierARL000
613Brian LewerkeSEA000
614LaDarius GallowaySea Lions000
615Joe PowellARL000
616Adrian KillinsHOU000
617Ze’Veyon FurcronORL000
618Robert TaylorAviators000
619Kendrick RogersSAN000
620Jalen EmbryAviators000
621Delonte HoodARL000
622Shawn PageORL000
623Lavon HooksAviators000
624Manny BunchLinemen000
625De’Montre TuggleARL000
626Gerald WillisORL000
627Derek ParnellAviators000
628Jordan WyattLinemen000
629Sunday DengORL000
630Trey DickersonLinemen000
631Tyler WilliamsORL000
632T.J. BradleyORL000
633Joseph PutuAviators000
634Jonathan SongLinemen000
635Drew PlittARL000
636Terrance SmithORL000
637Louis OtisAviators000
638Paul RucciLinemen000
639Tommy AugerORL000
640Haki Woods Jr.Aviators000
641Glen LoganARL000
642Brian BurtAlphas000
643Jordan SmallwoodARL000
644Kalani VakameilaloAviators000
645Matthew WilkersonSea Lions000
646Chris ClarkAlphas000
647Jevoni RobinsonSea Lions000
648Micah Dew-TreadwayARL000
649Brandon LewisHOU000
650Kristjan SokoliAlphas000
651Caleb ReppSea Lions000
652Mike HortonARL000
653Brian KhouryHOU000
654Joshua PoeAlphas000
655Otaro AlakaARL000
656Marquette KingARL000
657Brycen AlleyneHOU000
658Edmond RobinsonARL000
659Chris SchleugerAlphas000
660Brandon MurphyORL000
661Rahim MooreARL000
662C.J. BrewerHOU000
663Christian DilauroAlphas000
664Daronte ShawSea Lions000
665Robert NelsonARL000
666Brandon EasterlingHOU000
667KaVontae TurpinSea Lions000
668Alex MolletteHOU000
669Tommy LavineSea Lions000
670Blake MorganAlphas000
671AJ GreeneSea Lions000
672Josh WatsonARL000
673Alex MolletteHOU000
674Ka’Ronce HigginsAlphas000
675Andrew JamielORL000
676Josiah CoatneyARL000
677Alexander MyresHOU000
678Jamira JordanAlphas000
679Keenan ForbesARL000
680Gabe HolmesAlphas000
681Andrew WhitakerHOU000
682Carlos BakerAlphas000
683James TyrrellSea Lions000
684Keith FordARL000
685Austin EdwardsHOU000
686Tevon WrightAlphas000
687Cameron Echols-LuperSea Lions000
688Lujuan WinninghamARL000
689B.J. ByrdHOU000
690Dontez ByrdORL000
691JJ DallasLinemen000
692Stephen GuidryORL000
693Shaquille WigginsORL000
694Kamalie MatthewsORL000
695Jerrod BrooksLinemen000
696Jose BorregalesORL000
697Delvon HardawayAviators000
698Junior DiazLinemen000
699Joshua FrazierORL000
700Charlie JonesAviators000
701Brandon GradyLinemen000
702Justin RogersORL000
703Erick BrundidgeAviators000
704Taylor TappinAviators000
705Jordan IghofoseORL000
706Jack KramerLinemen000
707Kelvin TaylorORL000
708Siosifa TufungaAviators000
709Frederick MauigoaLinemen000
710Keonte SchadORL000
711Erick BrowneAviators000
712Davonte LambertARL000
713Drew RichmondLinemen000
714Lakia HenryORL000
715Jeremy HickeyAviators000
716Charles Johnson IIAviators000
717Delfonte DiamondLinemen000
718Abu Daramy-SwarayARL000
719Keller ChrystAviators000
720Christian GibbsLinemen000
721Marcell AtemanSTL000
722Ja’Chai BakerORL000
723Jon TothSTL000
724Mataeo DurantSTL000
725Jacoby JonesORL000
726Michael DereusLinemen000
727Mike HamptonSTL000
728Jah-Maine MartinORL000
729Chaz BarnesLinemen000
730Leroy WilsonAviators000
731Mike RoseSTL000
732Jalen SpadyORL000
733Seth SuidaAviators000
734Reece HornLinemen000
735Nick TianoSTL000
736Javaris DavisORL000
737Romar MorrisAviators000
738Kwadarrius SmithLinemen000
739Phil CampbellSTL000
740Jeremiah GemmelORL000
741Drequan BrownLinemen000
742Howard StephensGenerals000
743Lashard DurrORL000
744Mark McLaurinAviators000
745Mike LeeORL000
746Kyahva TezinoAviators000
747Rashad DillardLinemen000
748Bruce HectorARL000
749Mitch KiddORL000
750Ty SchwabAviators000
751Eljah QuallsLinemen000
752Cam CarterARL000
753Najeem HoseinORL000
754Aaron OrtizAviators000
755Adewale AdeoyeLinemen000
756Cameron LewisARL000
757Nick CoeORL000
758Chase DeMoorLinemen000
759Woody BrandonAviators000
760Darta LeeARL000
761Octayvius MilesORL000
762Nick RabyAviators000
763Raymond EppsGenerals000
764Patrick SmithORL000
765Javier EdwardsAviators000
766Stefen BanksLinemen000
767Quinten DormadyORL000
768Malik HarrisAviators000
769Vince CalhounLinemen000
770Darta LeeARL000
771Ryan BeckerORL000
772David GilbertAviators000
773Reggie ColeLinemen000
774Brian FolkertsARL000
775Maurice SmithermanORL000
776Malcolm PridgeonAviators000
777Boe WilsonARL000
778Re’Shaun MeyersLinemen000
779Dylan StapletonAviators000
780Matt ElamORL000
781Antonio OrtizARL000
782Angelo GarbuttLinemen000
783Abu Daramy-SwarayARL000
784Alex EllisARL000
785Marcus MurphyORL000
786Curtis CollinsLinemen000
787Pailake AionoAviators000
788Marquis SmithLinemen000
789Dimitrios TsesmetzisAviators000
790Mark WilliamsORL000
791Kahlil LewisHOU000
792Mekale McKayNY000
793Ty Rausa000
794L’Damian WashingtonSTL000
795Kasen WilliamsSEA000
796Joe HornNY000
797Drew GalitzARL000
798Colby PearsonNY000
799Sam MobleyHOU000
800Kanoff ChadLA000
801Andrew FranksTB000
802Taylor RussolinoSTL000
803Austin RehkowHOU000
804Garrett HartleySEA000
805Antonio CallawayTB000
806Taylor HeinickeSTL000
807Schmidt ColtonLA000
808Hunter NiswanderDC000
809Marquette KingSTL000
810Eric DungeyARL000
811Sergio CastilloHOU000
812Chase LittonTB000
813Austin MacGinnisARL000
814Channing StriblingSTL000
815Justin VogelNY000
816Brock MillerSEA000
817Jalen Rowell000
818Teo ReddingNY000
819Nick NovakLA000
820Kyle SloterARL000
821Jake SchumTB000
822Darrius ShepherdSTL000
823Austin DukeNY000
824John SantiagoSEA000
825Sammie CoatesHOU000
826Simmie Cobbs000
827Sergio BaileySEA000
828Joshua CrockettARL000
829Aaron MurrayTB000
830Nelson SpruceLA000
831Jeff BadetARL000
832Ray Bolden000
833Cam PhillipsHOU000
834Carlton AgudosiSTL000
835Stacy ColeyTB000
836Alonzo MooreSEA000
837Seantavius JonesTB000
838De’Mornay Pierson-ElSTL000
839Ryheem MaloneHOU000
840Tre McBrideLA000
841Matthew McCraneNY000
842Jerrod HeardARL000
843Tyler PalkaDC000
844Jalen GreeneLA000
845Blake JacksonHOU000
846Keith MumpherySTL000
847Liggins JusticeNY000
848Freddie MartinoARL000
849Adonis JenningsLA000
850Reece HornTB000
851Connor Cook000
852Keenan ReynoldsSEA000
853Malachi Dupre000
854Tanner McEvoyTB000
855Tarvarus McFaddenTB000
856Marqueston Huff000
857Carlos Merritt000
858Jaylen DunlapLA000
859Cook III TimNY000
860Lenard TillerySTL500
861Mar’Sean DiggsLA000
862Micah Abernathy000
863Mohammed SeisaySEA000
864Charles James II000
865Harold Jones-QuarteySTL000
866Doran Grant000
867Jamar SummersNY000
868Robert PriesterTB000
869Ballard Corrian000
870Ryan WhiteSTL000
871Matt Elam000
872Dravon Askew-HenryNY000
873Jerome CouplinLA000
874Rannell HallTB000
875Kenny RobinsonSTL000
876Myrick Jalen000
877Elston Trae000
878Josh Thornton000
879Mike StevensLA000
880Texada II RanthonyNY000
881Marko MyersSEA000
882Treston Decoud000
883De’Veon SmithTB000
884Desmond Lawrence000
885Cody Brown000
886Will HillSTL000
887Steve WilliamsSEA000
888Shakur BrownARL000
889Shakur BrownARL000
890Dexter McCoilSTL000
891Saivion Smith000
892Neal DeJuanNY000
893Harlan MillerLA000
894Micah HannemannTB000
895Johnathan AlstonSEA000
896Ajene Harris000
897Bryce CanadyTB000
898Robert NelsonSTL000
899Elijah CampbellDC000
900Wesley SuttonNY000
901Tyree Kinnel000
902Henderson De’Angelo000
903David RiversSTL000
904Bryce JonesNY000
905Jack TochoLA000
906Deji Olatoye000
907Andrew SorohNY000
908Sylve Bradley000
909DeAndre TorreyVEG000
910Quenton MeeksSTL000
911Demontre HurstTB000
912Channing StriblingSEA000
913Terrence AlexanderNY000
914Trey CaldwellSTL000
915Corey MooreTB000
916Derron Smith000
917Tyson GrahamSEA000
918Deatrick Nichols000
919Jalen CollinsTB000
920LaDarius WileyLA000
921Arrion SpringsLA000
922Shelton LewisTB000
923Jordan MartinSEA000
924A.J. HendyNY000
925Colburn II MatthewNY000
926Jeremy ClarkSEA000
927Mack BrownTB000
928Dexter WilliamsARL000
929Godwin IgwebuikeSEA000
930Wade D’MontreSTL000
931Marcelis BranchTB000
932Demetrious CoxNY000
933Keith FordSTL000
934Ahmad DixonLA000
935Shamarko Thomas000
936Ty SchwabAviators000
937Tre Watson000
938Noah BordenSEA000
939Dashaun Phillips000
940Darius HillarySTL000
941Jeremiah Johnson000
942De’Vante BausbyARL000
943Beniquez Brown000
944Nick MooreTB000
945Brian Khoury000
946Scott DalyNY000
947Carl Bradford000
948Christian KuntzARL000
949Emmanuel BealTB000
950Joe PowellSTL000
951Hau’oli Kikaha000
952Willie MaysLA000
953Ryan MuellerNY000
954Hines D’JuanNY000
955Doyin Jibowu000
956Lucas WachaTB000
957Ryan NavarroLA000
958Tegray ScalesARL000
959DeMarquis Gates000
960Tobenna Okeke000
961Roman TatumAviators000
962Frank GindaNY000
963Jawuan JohnsonNY000
964Tanner CarewSTL000
965Greer Martini000
966Nick DeLucaNY000
967Donald ParhamARL000
968Nikita WhitlockTB000
969Kaelin Burnett000
970Dillon DaySEA000
971Reshard  Cliett000
972John YarbroughTB000
973Quentin GauseLA000
974Ray Ray Davison000
975Praise Martin-OguikeSEA000
976Garrett McGhinARL000
977Dorian Johnson000
978Shaq JonesSTL000
979Kyle QueiroSEA000
980John Keenoy000
981Jonathan Celestin000
982Tre’ WilliamsLA000
983Jameer Thurman000
984Drew Lewis000
985Deiontrez MountTB000
986Gimel PresidentSTL000
987Jonathan Massaquoi000
988Dewayne HendrixSTL000
989LaTroy Lewis000
990Taiwan JonesLA000
991Charles WrightNY000
992Antwione Williams000
993Andrew AnkrahSTL000
994James Folston000
995Ike SpearmanTB000
996Nico SiragusaLA000
997Tejan Koroma000
998Hoskins Ro’DerrickSTL000
999Nyles MorganSEA000
1000Ben HeeneyNY000
1001KeShun Freeman000
1002Marcel FrazierSEA000
1003Frank Alexander000
1004Will SmithLA000
1005Terence GarvinSTL000
1006Colton Taylor000
1007Asantay Brown000
1008Scooby Wright000
1009Bunmi Rotimi JRNY000
1010Steve BeauharnaisSTL000
1011Garret DooleyNY000
1012A.J. TarpleyDC000
1013McMillian Vantrell000
1014Steven JohnsonSEA000
1015Johnathan Calvin000
1016Fred LauinaLA000
1017Weathersby Toby000
1018Maurquice Shakir000
1019Bruno ReaganSTL000
1020Dwayne WallaceLA000
1021Jordan McCrayTB000
1022Michael MillerSTL000
1023Alex Balducci000
1024Demetrius RhaneyHOU000
1025Josh Allen000
1026Patrick VaheLA000
1027Dejon AllenSTL000
1028Brian FolkertsSTL000
1029Jerald FosterTB000
1030Garrett BrumfieldNY000
1031Cyril RichardsonSEA000
1032Ian SilbermanNY000
1033Cole Boozer000
1034William CampbellSEA000
1035John Kling IVNY000
1036Andrew McDonaldSTL000
1037Willie Beavers000
1038Kahlil McKenzieLA000
1039Isaiah WilliamsTB000
1040Justin Evans000
1041Brant WeissNY000
1042Logan Tuley-Tillman000
1043Jake CamposSTL000
1044Anthony MotenSEA000
1045Storm NortonLA000
1046Avery YoungNY000
1047Matt McCantsSTL000
1048Kirk BarronSEA000
1049Martez IveyTB000
1050Jaelin RobinsonLA000
1051Tyler RoemerLA000
1052Jarron JonesNY000
1053Rishard Cook000
1054Salesi Uhatafe000
1055Chris Brown000
1056Brian WallaceSTL000
1057Venzell BoulwareSEA000
1058Andrew TillerTB000
1059Lene MaiavaLA000
1060Daronte BouldinTB000
1061Michael DunnSEA000
1062Juwann Bushell-BeattyHOU000
1063Kent PerkinsSTL000
1064O’Hagan James000
1065Shawn OakmanLA000
1066Pace MurphyARL000
1067Anthony CoyleNY000
1068Malcolm Bunche000
1069Cameron HuntARL000
1070Marquis LucasTB000
1071Isaiah BattleSEA000
1072Daishawn DixonSTL000
1073Daishawn DixonSTL000
1074Wesley De’Ondre000
1075Damien MamaNY000
1076Donnie ErnsbergerDC000
1077Dan WilliamsTB000
1078Colin JeterSEA000
1079Daniel WilliamsTB000
1080Cole HuntSTL000
1081Brandon BarnesLA000
1082Ryan DavisTB000
1083Jake SutherlandNY000
1084Wes SaxtonSTL000
1085Alonzo RussellSTL000
1086Ben JohnsonSEA000
1087Jordan SmallwoodLA000
1088Keenen BrownNY000
1089Derrick Hayward000
1090Marcus LucasSTL000
1091Cam ClearSEA000
1092Nick TruesdellTB000
1093Colin ThompsonTB000
1094Khari LeeDC000
1095Julian Allen000
1096Jake PowellNY000
1097EJ BibbsNY000
1098Evan RodriguezSEA000
1099Dequan HamptonLA000
1100De’Quan HamptonLA000
1101Connor HamlettSEA000
1102Roderick HendersonLA000
1103Casey SaylesSTL000
1104Siupeli Anau000
1105Doug CostinARL000
1106Jarrell OwensNY000
1107Tavaris Barnes000
1108Anthony JohnsonSEA000
1109Tomasi Laulile000
1110Bobby RichardsonTB000
1111Boogie RobertsLA000
1112Josh BanksTB000
1113Elijah Qualls000
1114Durrant MilesSEA000
1115Trevon SandersLA000
1116TJ BarnesNY000
1117Tracy Sprinkle000
1118Will SuttonSEA000
1119Tony Guerad000
1120Kalani Vakameilalo000
1121Pasoni TasiniSEA000
1122Kellen SoulekSTL000
1123Joey MbuNY000
1124Cedric ReedLA000
1125Hughes MontoriLA000
1126Kenny Bigelow000
1127Channing WardSTL000
1128CeCe JeffersonTB000
1129Winston Craig000
1130Jason NeillTB000
1131Davonte LambertSTL000
1132Jay Bromley000
1133Toby Johnson JRNY000
1134Johnson AnthonyLA000
1135Jacquies SmithSEA000
1136Ricky WalkerTB000
1137Devin TaylorLA000
1138Will ClarkeSTL000
1139Latarius BradyLA000
1140Cavon WalkerNY000
1141Sam Montgomery000
1142Jordan ThompsonSEA000
1143Rashad RossDC1-10

Receiving leaders

Receiving leaders

RankPlayerTeamRec. TargetsRec.Rec. YDSRec. TD
1Cam PhillipsHOU44314559
2Dan WilliamsTB38233381
3Donald ParhamARL43243174
4Jalen TolliverSAN36212971
5Tre McBrideLA24162714
6Nelson SpruceLA28202672
7Nick HolleyHOU28212672
8Reece HornTB36272401
9Jordan SmallwoodLA27182361
10Austin ProehlSTL35172243
11Colby PearsonNY25162232
12Keenan ReynoldsSEA37142212
13Kahlil LewisHOU40242201
14Flynn NagelARL30262171
15Rashad RossDC22121931
16Sam MobleyHOU19101871
17Mekale McKayNY23121841
18L’Damian WashingtonSTL20151750
19Eli RogersDC30191640
20De’Mornay Pierson-ElSTL15141591
21Lance DunbarARL29261540
22Brandon BarnesLA18121331
23Saeed BlacknallLA1441202
24Alonzo RussellSTL13101191
25Alonzo MooreSEA1481100
26Jeff BadetARL31161080
27Brandon ReillySTL1071070
28Teo ReddingNY1481020
29Jake PowellNY14101020
30Cameron Artis-PayneARL27231010
31Nick TruesdellTB159910
32Khari LeeDC88912
33Joshua CrockettARL115860
34DeAndre ThompkinsDC177851
35Sean PriceVEG96780
36Deandre GoolsbySAN85761
37Marcus LucasSTL2111710
38Donnel PumphreyDC149680
39Keith MumpherySTL33630
40Deveon SmithTB137620
41Sammie CoatesHOU196580
42Freddie MartinoARL74580
43Martez CarterLA54571
44EJ BibbsNY66550
45Jazz FergusonDC159540
46Kenneth FarrowARL109531
47Levonte WhitfieldLA86520
48Blake JacksonHOU75501
49Jacques PatrickSAN85490
50Justin StocktonNY64490
51Adonis JenningsLA135470
52Austin DukeNY95461
53Connor HamlettSEA85460
54Evan RodriguezSEA64451
55Dontez ByrdORL165440
56James ButlerHOU1111421
57Trey WilliamsSEA119401
58Jhurell PressleyDC119400
59Ben JohnsonSEA55390
60Joe HornNY164380
61Ryheem MaloneHOU138370
62Darius VictorNY86360
63Austin WalterARL42310
64Carlton AgudosiSTL11270
65Malachi Dupre83260
66Larry RoseLA85250
67Donnie ErnsbergerDC21220
68Lenard TillerySTL11210
69DuJuan HarrisLA52210
70Marquis YoungARL44200
71Andre WilliamsHOU33190
72Dequan HamptonLA53161
73Kermit WhitfieldLA42150
74Simmie Cobbs21140
75Christine MichaelSTL22130
76Colin ThompsonTB21130
77Seantavius JonesTB51120
78Tanner McEvoyTB21110
79Khalid AbdullahDC22110
80Jerrod HeardARL41100
81De’Quan HamptonLA11100
82Colin JeterSEA5290
83John SantiagoSEA1170
84Wes SaxtonSTL1160
85Ryan DavisTB2260
86Derrick Hayward2160
87Antoine BrooksSEA0000
88Donatello BrownARL0000
89Dwayne WallaceDC0000
90Antwuan JacksonSEA0000
91Ben DiNucciSEA0000
92Donteea DyeSTL0000
93TJ WheatleyBlues0000
94Austin FaoliuSEA0000
95Donald BooneBlues0000
96Steven GonzalezSTL0000
97Tyler RoemerBlues0000
98Edwin GrandeBlues0000
99Steven MitchellSTL0000
100Sterling HofrichterSTL0000
101Trevor AllenHOU0000
102Alex ThomasSEA0000
103Travell HarrisHOU0000
104Cedric ByrdBlues0000
105Tariqious TisdaleHOU0000
106Davison DavisBlues0000
107Tavante BeckettHOU0000
108Dan AllenBlues0000
109Tommy ChampionHOU0000
110Tommy MadarasHOU0000
111Hakeem VallesBlues0000
112Silas KellySTL0000
113Trevon MasonHOU0000
114David GrinnageBlues0000
115Seth WalterSTL0000
116Josh HawkinsARL0000
117Abdul BeechamBlues0000
118Shane CarpenterSTL0000
119Warren ThomasHOU0000
120Lawrence KeysBlues0000
121Blake JacksonSEA0000
122RaVon DavisBlues0000
123Joey AlfieriBlues0000
124Eli WalkerBlues0000
125Damion WillisSEA0000
126Chauncey HaneyBlues0000
127Andrzej Hughes-MurraySAN0000
128Elijah PonderSEA0000
129Hinwa AllieuBlues0000
130Anthony RussoSAN0000
131Emmanuel SmithSEA0000
132Ben DavisSAN0000
133Alema CollinsBlues0000
134Erik HansenSEA0000
135Damercus WilsonBlues0000
136Aaron SterlingDC0000
137Frank BallSEA0000
138Bubba BoldenSAN0000
139Brian LewerkeSEA0000
140Jarey ElderBlues0000
141Alize MackSAN0000
142Curtis WeaverSEA0000
143Taniela TupouSTL0000
144Tison GraySTL0000
145Brandon RuizSEA0000
146Adam RodriguezBlues0000
147Tareke LewisSTL0000
148Brandon RuizSEA0000
149Xavier PrestonBlues0000
150Brenden KnoxSEA0000
151Damon LloydBlues0000
152Cameron NizialekSEA0000
153Abrae Booker-CurrinSAN0000
154Seth ThomasBlues0000
155Willie HarveySTL0000
156Chris JonesSEA0000
157Orlovicius LaurynasBlues0000
158Abrae Booker-CurrinSAN0000
159Chris OwensSEA0000
160Anthoula KellyDC0000
161Jamal MilanBlues0000
162Tenny AdewusiSAN0000
163Cornelius SturghillAlphas0000
164Shamarious GilmoreHOU0000
165T.J. BarnesARL0000
166Youhanna GhaifanSAN0000
167Jordan GuestSea Lions0000
168T.J. BarnesARL0000
169Ellis BrooksHOU0000
170Nick TempleARL0000
171Eric AssouaAlphas0000
172Levonta TaylorSea Lions0000
173Garrett OwensHOU0000
174Shaun BeyerARL0000
175Gabe RichardsonAlphas0000
176Step DurhamSea Lions0000
177T.J. GreenARL0000
178Hunter DuplessisHOU0000
179JoJo TilleryAlphas0000
180Bryce TornedenSea Lions0000
181Taylor RussolinoARL0000
182Elijah QuallsHOU0000
183Chester GravesSea Lions0000
184Shamar BusbyAlphas0000
185Desmond NoelHOU0000
186David TolentinoHOU0000
187Shaun McGeeAlphas0000
188Cecil CherrySea Lions0000
189Sean ModsterARL0000
190Deontay BurnettHOU0000
191Josh AveryAlphas0000
192Jalen ChoiceSea Lions0000
193Santos RamirezDC0000
194Chris OkeyeAlphas0000
195Nasir PlayerAlphas0000
196Health WilliamsSea Lions0000
197Diego FagotHOU0000
198Adam ShulerAlphas0000
199Greg ReavesSea Lions0000
200Duke EjioforHOU0000
201Pono DavisSea Lions0000
202Dylan PasqualiHOU0000
203Jack SnyderHOU0000
204Tyson Graham JrSea Lions0000
205Sam CooperHOU0000
206Marcelias SuttonBlues0000
207Kary KutschHOU0000
208Eric DungeyDC0000
209Kevin ToliverHOU0000
210Deondre FrancoisORL0000
211Koby QuansahHOU0000
212Connor KaegiBlues0000
213Max BorghiHOU0000
214Michael LawsonHOU0000
215Kaleb ElebyHOU0000
216Deshawn WallerBlues0000
217Mike BoykinHOU0000
218Stansly MapongaORL0000
219Dontae StricklandBlues0000
220Race PorterHOU0000
221Brandon ArconadoARL0000
222Raleigh TexadaHOU0000
223Lucky JacksonDC0000
224Seth WalterSTL0000
225Nathan HierlihyAlphas0000
226Will ClarkeARL0000
227John BrannonHOU0000
228Jack SnyderHOU0000
229Frank BallSEA0000
230Antonio DawkinsSea Lions0000
231Will HillARL0000
232Jaquan ArtisHOU0000
233Dravious WrightAlphas0000
234John BaronSea Lions0000
235Mandell RayAlphas0000
236Quinterrius EatmonVEG0000
237Erik LawsonDC0000
238John DakaHOU0000
239Malik DavisAlphas0000
240Jontre KirklinHOU0000
241Mazi WilkinsAlphas0000
242Jordan MosleyHOU0000
243Taeron BrownAlphas0000
244Justin SmithHOU0000
245Calvin TurnerSAN0000
246Joel DublankoSAN0000
247Darius JamesSAN0000
248Anree Saint-AmourConquerors0000
249Norman PriceSAN0000
250Tyrin ArceneauxSEA0000
251Omari CobbSAN0000
252Adam HigueraVEG0000
253Dondrea TillmanConquerors0000
254Owen CarneySAN0000
255Adam SparksVEG0000
256Prince EmiliSAN0000
257Tyrin ArceneauxSEA0000
258Antonio GarciaVEG0000
259Khristian TateORL0000
260Reid SinnettSAN0000
261Antonio PhillipsVEG0000
262Avery YoungVEG0000
263Hinwa AllieConquerors0000
264Reid SinnettSAN0000
265Bailey GiffenVEG0000
266Willie YarbaryConquerors0000
267Mike TverdovSAN0000
268Rex SunaharaSAN0000
269Tayvian CunninghamSEA0000
270Luke JurigaSAN0000
271Steven MontezSEA0000
272Jermaine Edmondson JrConquerors0000
273Luq BarcooSAN0000
274T.J. HammondsSEA0000
275Prince Charles IworahConquerors0000
276Malcolm BuncheSAN0000
277Robenson TherezieConquerors0000
278Nicholas WashingtonConquerors0000
279Malcolm BuncheSAN0000
280Thomas FletcherSEA0000
281Ken Hike JrConquerors0000
282Marcus TatumSAN0000
283Treyvon HesterSEA0000
284Dominique MartinConquerors0000
285Matthew GotelSAN0000
286Tuzar SkipperSEA0000
287Malik OliverConquerors0000
288Ben PetrulaVEG0000
289Shabari DavisSEA0000
290Jordan SuellGenerals0000
291Dohnovan WestVEG0000
292Melvin VaughnGenerals0000
293Stephen DenmarkSAN0000
294Fernando FryeVEG0000
295Devin GrayGenerals0000
296Terry WrightSAN0000
297Grayson GunterVEG0000
298TJ VasherSAN0000
299Siaosi MarinerGenerals0000
300Isiah MacklinVEG0000
301Spencer TearsGenerals0000
302Travis JonsenSAN0000
303Jah’Sheem MartinVEG0000
304Sal CannellaGenerals0000
305Willie WrightSAN0000
306Jalan McClendonVEG0000
307Brad WingSAN0000
308Ryan LewisSAN0000
309Devion ClaytonVEG0000
310Tymir OliverConquerors0000
311Cinque SweetingVEG0000
312Rico GaffordSAN0000
313Brandon DillonVEG0000
314Cole MurphyConquerors0000
315Riko JeffersSAN0000
316Ryan DisalvoConquerors0000
317C.J. AveryVEG0000
318Cassanova McKinzyVEG0000
319Ryan MallettGenerals0000
320Roubbens JosephSAN0000
321Clayton BradleyVEG0000
322Case CookusGenerals0000
323D.J. CalhounVEG0000
324Darnell HollandGenerals0000
325Chris JamesGenerals0000
326Riko JeffersSAN0000
327Deontay AndersonVEG0000
328Paul TerryGenerals0000
329Zach HallConquerors0000
330Luke JurigaSAN0000
331Kalon BeverlyBlues0000
332Luke SellersConquerors0000
333Jovann LetuliSEA0000
334Brandon SilversHOU0000
335Elijah JonesSAN0000
336Julien DavenportSEA0000
337Kevin AndersonARL0000
338Jack CoanSAN0000
339Julius TurnerSEA0000
340Jack KoernerSAN0000
341Josh SeltznerSEA0000
342Juwan GreenSEA0000
343Sola OlatejuConquerors0000
344Jawon PassSAN0000
345Kareem OrrSEA0000
346Gelen RobinsonSTL0000
347Jordan SalimaConquerors0000
348Javon WebsterSea Lions0000
349Kendall KarczSEA0000
350Dylan ParhamSAN0000
351Drew BeesleySAN0000
352John Parker RomoSAN0000
353Jaylin ThomasSEA0000
354Cedric StoneSAN0000
355Jacob CapraSEA0000
356Miles Shuler-FosterBlues0000
357Cedric StoneSAN0000
358Jahcour PearsonSEA0000
359Denzel RiceBlues0000
360Coney DurrSAN0000
361Terrance PlummerORL0000
362Josh PerkinsSEA0000
363Jonathan BarnesBlues0000
364Dai’Jean DixonSAN0000
365Jaylon ReddSEA0000
366Stephen AdamsBlues0000
367Denzel ChukwukeluSAN0000
368Jordan EvansSEA0000
369Chandler DowellBlues0000
370Denzel ChukwukeluSAN0000
371Cole SpiekerConquerors0000
372Kevin ShaaSEA0000
373Royce SeeConquerors0000
374Reggie RobinsonSEA0000
375O’Bryan GoodsonSEA0000
376Dante ReynoldsConquerors0000
377P.J. HallSEA0000
378Robert MeyersConquerors0000
379Landen AkersSAN0000
380Paul GrattanSEA0000
381Qwynnterrio ColeSEA0000
382Reggie RobinsonSEA0000
383Joshua FieldsConquerors0000
384Roger CraySEA0000
385Quinn OselandConquerors0000
386Rojesterman FarrisSEA0000
387Basil JacksonConquerors0000
388Sama PaamaSEA0000
389Beau GriegoConquerors0000
390Landen AkersSAN0000
391Scottie PhillipsSEA0000
392Kohl LevaoSAN0000
393Niko LalosSEA0000
394Vinny PapaleConquerors0000
395Dushon DavidConquerors0000
396Jon HillimanSAN0000
397Liam JimmonsSEA0000
398Marquise LawsonConquerors0000
399Jonathan IrizarrySAN0000
400Linden StephensSEA0000
401Michael BandyConquerors0000
402McLane MannixSEA0000
403Julian McCleodSAN0000
404Kary Vincent Jr.SAN0000
405Michal MenetSEA0000
406Tavonn SalterConquerors0000
407Justin AlexandreSAN0000
408Morgan EllisonSEA0000
409Matt SeybertConquerors0000
410Kalen BallageSAN0000
411Mykeal WrightSEA0000
412John YarbroughConquerors0000
413Ryan MuellerARL0000
414Connor ChristianLinemen0000
415Azeem VictorAlphas0000
416Travon FullerDC0000
417Ryquell ArmsteadDC0000
418Manoa PikulaJousters0000
419D’Angelo RossSTL0000
420Simmie CobbsDC0000
421Colby DuncanJousters0000
422Donald HagemanSTL0000
423T.J. StormentDC0000
424Daniel JosephSEA0000
425Drew SingletonSTL0000
426Darius RoysterJousters0000
427Christian SamJousters0000
428Ty ClaryDC0000
429Bunmi RotimiJousters0000
430Elijah HamiltonSTL0000
431Tyler WittDC0000
432Darrius MoragneJousters0000
433Elorm LumorSTL0000
434Zimari ManningDC0000
435Ja’Michael Edwards-LottJousters0000
436Emeke EgbuleSTL0000
437Abram HollandORL0000
438Damion DanielsSTL0000
439Reggie StubblefieldDC0000
440Evan FieldsSTL0000
441Billy TaylorSTL0000
442EJ PriceJousters0000
443Abdul AdamsSTL0000
444Kentrell BriceDC0000
445Tejan KoromaJousters0000
446Allie GreenSTL0000
447Liam FornadelDC0000
448Darrius HicksJousters0000
449Ben DeLucaSTL0000
450Michael MaiettiDC0000
451Hunter WattsJousters0000
452Michael MaiettiDC0000
453Christian OlmsteadSTL0000
454Shaquille WallenJousters0000
455Brandon SebastianSTL0000
456Niles ScottDC0000
457Quentin HallJousters0000
458Brian HillSTL0000
459Parnell MotleyDC0000
460Damien ManaJousters0000
461Bryce FoxworthSTL0000
462Pooka WilliamsDC0000
463Nyles MorganJousters0000
464Derrick JonesJousters0000
465Andrew AnckleORL0000
466A.J. McCarronSTL0000
467DJ DavisLinemen0000
468Ryan WillisSTL0000
469Jovani HaskinsSTL0000
470Dee VirginORL0000
471Tra MinterLinemen0000
472Kevin AtkinsSTL0000
473Devin DarringtonORL0000
474Elliot TaylorLinemen0000
475Lacale LondonSTL0000
476Dieuly AristildeORL0000
477Lakiem WilliamsSTL0000
478Jordan ThomasSTL0000
479Emmanuel OlengaORL0000
480Mustaqeem WilliamsVEG0000
481Leddie BrownSTL0000
482Erroll ThompsonORL0000
483DeAndre McNealLinemen0000
484Lukas DenisSTL0000
485Gerald WillisORL0000
486Christian GibbsLinemen0000
487Marcell AtemanSTL0000
488Ja’Chai BakerORL0000
489DeCalon BrooksORL0000
490Stan BedwellLinemen0000
491William LikelyJousters0000
492Brandon BriceJousters0000
493Gary JenningsSTL0000
494Antwan CollierORL0000
495Dejuan NealJousters0000
496Jake PayneSTL0000
497Shalom LuaniJousters0000
498George CampbellSTL0000
499Bruce ThompsonORL0000
500AJ HendyJousters0000
501Jake SutherlandSTL0000
502C.J. HolmesORL0000
503Ja’Marcus BradleySTL0000
504D’Anfernee McGriffORL0000
505Caeveon PattonORL0000
506Ricky AguayoJousters0000
507Jaryd Jones-SmithSTL0000
508Charleston RamboORL0000
509Colton SchmidtJousters0000
510Jay Jackson-WilliamsSTL0000
511Alonso VeraJousters0000
512Jaylen SmithSTL0000
513Cody LatimerORL0000
514Jonathan AlexanderSTL0000
515Kahale WarringDC0000
516Donnie ErnsbergerJousters0000
517Mataeo DurantSTL0000
518Briley Moore-McKinneyDC0000
519Holton HillDC0000
520P.J. DawsonVEG0000
521Nevelle ClarkeGenerals0000
522Jacob SchumDC0000
523Pita TaumoepenuVEG0000
524Marwin EvansVEG0000
525Amani DennisGenerals0000
526Jacub PanasiukDC0000
527Robert WindsorVEG0000
528Evan WorthingtonGenerals0000
529C.J. AnthonyDC0000
530Michael ScottGenerals0000
531Martavis BryantVEG0000
532Artavis PierceDC0000
533Evin KsiezarczykGenerals0000
534Luke HollowayVEG0000
535Jamal BrooksDC0000
536Anthony HinesDC0000
537Rod HendersonVEG0000
538Sam DervilGenerals0000
539LaRon StokesVEG0000
540Howard StephensGenerals0000
541Brandon MayesGenerals0000
542Jarrell OwensDC0000
543Ethan WestbrooksGenerals0000
544Kevin MurphyGenerals0000
545Mister HarrielVEG0000
546Daniel WhelanDC0000
547Kamilo TongamoaGenerals0000
548Michael MillerVEG0000
549Dame NdiayeDC0000
550Carrol PhillipsGenerals0000
551Max RobertsVEG0000
552Cortez DavisDC0000
553Lirim HajrullahuGenerals0000
554Maurice SmithVEG0000
555Mathew SextonVEG0000
556Ethan WolfDC0000
557Nick GuggemosVEG0000
558Billy CaughellGenerals0000
559Fadol BrownDC0000
560Nick PickettVEG0000
561CJ JonesGenerals0000
562Cody ConwayDC0000
563Andre Bird-PierreGenerals0000
564Greg LongDC0000
565Nijuel HillVEG0000
566Malik GantGenerals0000
567Jaylen Flye-SadlerGenerals0000
568K.J. SailsDC0000
569Lavon ColemanJousters0000
570Josh HammondDC0000
571Tre JohnsonVEG0000
572Armani LintonGenerals0000
573Joshua AllenDC0000
574Vic BeasleyVEG0000
575Bailey LaolagiGenerals0000
576Junior FaulkDC0000
577Will AdamsVEG0000
578Drew AndersonJousters0000
579Luis PerezJousters0000
580De’Lance TurnerJousters0000
581Travis KoontzVEG0000
582Anthony Ratliff-WilliamsJousters0000
583Jonathan JohnsonJousters0000
584Tyler PalkaJousters0000
585Junior FaulkDC0000
586Damor’ea StringfellowJousters0000
587K.D. CannonDC0000
588Joshua SimmonsJousters0000
589A.J. McCarronSTL0000
590K.D. CannonDC0000
591Dequan HalptonJousters0000
592Antonio WabanimkeeGenerals0000
593Joseph WallaceDC0000
594Keylon KennedyVEG0000
595Aaron SterlingDC0000
596Andre MintzeDC0000
597Rod SmithVEG0000
598Rashad RobinsonGenerals0000
599Jordan MurrayGenerals0000
600Jequez EzzardDC0000
601Saeed BlacknallVEG0000
602John LovettVEG0000
603Abram SmithDC0000
604Joseph ParkGenerals0000
605Jawuan JohnsonVEG0000
606Blair BrownGenerals0000
607D’Darrin PrimesGenerals0000
608Paul NosworthyGenerals0000
609Dareuan ParkerHOU0000
610Jamil DembyVEG0000
611Sean BrownGenerals0000
612Jalen PinkneyVEG0000
613Jesse AniebonamDC0000
614Stephen RobertsVEG0000
615Josh BanderasGenerals0000
616Jordan WilliamsDC0000
617Tony AdamsVEG0000
618Jon TothSTL0000
619Ben PutmanLinemen0000
620Jacoby JonesORL0000
621Kendrick RogersSAN0000
622Jake StetzARL0000
623Vad LeeAlphas0000
624Adam ChoiseSea Lions0000
625Jessie LemonierARL0000
626Brian LewerkeSEA0000
627LaDarius GallowaySea Lions0000
628Joe PowellARL0000
629Adrian KillinsHOU0000
630Brian BurtAlphas0000
631Jordan SmallwoodARL0000
632Clay DziekanAviators0000
633Alex MolletteHOU0000
634Blake MorganAlphas0000
635AJ GreeneSea Lions0000
636Josh WatsonARL0000
637Alex MolletteHOU0000
638Ka’Ronce HigginsAlphas0000
639Andrew JamielORL0000
640Josiah CoatneyARL0000
641Alexander MyresHOU0000
642Jamira JordanAlphas0000
643Matt JonesVEG0000
644Adrian KillinsHOU0000
645Keenan ForbesARL0000
646Tyler WilliamsORL0000
647T.J. BradleyORL0000
648Joseph PutuAviators0000
649Jonathan SongLinemen0000
650Drew PlittARL0000
651Terrance SmithORL0000
652Louis OtisAviators0000
653Paul RucciLinemen0000
654Michael DereusLinemen0000
655Haki Woods Jr.Aviators0000
656Glen LoganARL0000
657Robert TaylorAviators0000
658JaCorey SullivanARL0000
659Isaac NautaARL0000
660Ze’Veyon FurcronORL0000
661Isaiah Graham-MobleyARL0000
662A.J. HendyHOU0000
663Tadgh LeaderAviators0000
664Nick FitzgeraldSea Lions0000
665Jackson AnthropARL0000
666Aaron NelsonHOU0000
667Clark RiedelAviators0000
668DeAndre JohnsonSea Lions0000
669Tommy LavineSea Lions0000
670Andrew WhitakerHOU0000
671Jalen EmbryAviators0000
672Nick BuchananSea Lions0000
673Rahim MooreARL0000
674C.J. BrewerHOU0000
675Christian DilauroAlphas0000
676Daronte ShawSea Lions0000
677Robert NelsonARL0000
678Chauncey ManacHOU0000
679Justin GooseberrySea Lions0000
680Chauncey RiversHOU0000
681Michael RodriguezAlphas0000
682Edmond RobinsonARL0000
683Chris SchleugerAlphas0000
684Chris BookerHOU0000
685Brian TrujilloAlphas0000
686Chris WilsonSea Lions0000
687Kenneth FarrowARL0000
688Cole McDonaldHOU0000
689Connor StrachanAlphas0000
690Saige YoungSea Lions0000
691Darece RobersonHOU0000
692Jeff McCullochSea Lions0000
693Robert NelsonARL0000
694Brandon MurphyORL0000
695Edmond RobinsonARL0000
696Carlos BakerAlphas0000
697Brandon EasterlingHOU0000
698James TyrrellSea Lions0000
699Keith FordARL0000
700Austin EdwardsHOU0000
701Tevon WrightAlphas0000
702Cameron Echols-LuperSea Lions0000
703Lujuan WinninghamARL0000
704B.J. ByrdHOU0000
705Gabe HolmesAlphas0000
706KaVontae TurpinSea Lions0000
707Marquette KingARL0000
708Chris ClarkAlphas0000
709Brycen AlleyneHOU0000
710Jevoni RobinsonSea Lions0000
711Micah Dew-TreadwayARL0000
712Brandon LewisHOU0000
713Kristjan SokoliAlphas0000
714Caleb ReppSea Lions0000
715Mike HortonARL0000
716Brian KhouryHOU0000
717Joshua PoeAlphas0000
718Matthew WilkersonSea Lions0000
719Otaro AlakaARL0000
720Trey DickersonLinemen0000
721Tommy AugerORL0000
722Sunday DengORL0000
723Abu Daramy-SwarayARL0000
724Siosifa TufungaAviators0000
725Frederick MauigoaLinemen0000
726Keonte SchadORL0000
727Erick BrowneAviators0000
728Drew RichmondLinemen0000
729Lakia HenryORL0000
730Jeremy HickeyAviators0000
731Drequan BrownLinemen0000
732Abu Daramy-SwarayARL0000
733Lashard DurrORL0000
734Malcolm PridgeonAviators0000
735Angelo GarbuttLinemen0000
736Marcus MurphyORL0000
737Jack KramerLinemen0000
738Pailake AionoAviators0000
739Curtis CollinsLinemen0000
740Alex EllisARL0000
741Mark WilliamsORL0000
742Dimitrios TsesmetzisAviators0000
743Marquis SmithLinemen0000
744Antonio OrtizARL0000
745Matt ElamORL0000
746Dylan StapletonAviators0000
747Re’Shaun MeyersLinemen0000
748Boe WilsonARL0000
749Maurice SmithermanORL0000
750Woody BrandonAviators0000
751Kelvin TaylorORL0000
752Taylor TappinAviators0000
753Mike LeeORL0000
754Phil CampbellSTL0000
755Mike HamptonSTL0000
756Jah-Maine MartinORL0000
757Keller ChrystAviators0000
758Chaz BarnesLinemen0000
759Mike RoseSTL0000
760Jalen SpadyORL0000
761Seth SuidaAviators0000
762Reece HornLinemen0000
763Nick TianoSTL0000
764Javaris DavisORL0000
765Romar MorrisAviators0000
766Kwadarrius SmithLinemen0000
767Jeremiah GemmelORL0000
768Kamalie MatthewsORL0000
769Leroy WilsonAviators0000
770Delfonte DiamondLinemen0000
771Jordan IghofoseORL0000
772Charles Johnson IIAviators0000
773Jerrod BrooksLinemen0000
774Jose BorregalesORL0000
775Delvon HardawayAviators0000
776Junior DiazLinemen0000
777Joshua FrazierORL0000
778Charlie JonesAviators0000
779Brandon GradyLinemen0000
780Justin RogersORL0000
781Erick BrundidgeAviators0000
782Brian FolkertsARL0000
783Kyahva TezinoAviators0000
784Jordan WyattLinemen0000
785Ryan BeckerORL0000
786Chase DeMoorLinemen0000
787Darta LeeARL0000
788Octayvius MilesORL0000
789Nick RabyAviators0000
790Raymond EppsGenerals0000
791Patrick SmithORL0000
792Javier EdwardsAviators0000
793Stefen BanksLinemen0000
794Quinten DormadyORL0000
795Malik HarrisAviators0000
796Vince CalhounLinemen0000
797Darta LeeARL0000
798David GilbertAviators0000
799Nick CoeORL0000
800Reggie ColeLinemen0000
801Davonte LambertARL0000
802Shaquille WigginsORL0000
803Kalani VakameilaloAviators0000
804JJ DallasLinemen0000
805Delonte HoodARL0000
806Shawn PageORL0000
807Lavon HooksAviators0000
808Manny BunchLinemen0000
809De’Montre TuggleARL0000
810Stephen GuidryORL0000
811Derek ParnellAviators0000
812Mark McLaurinAviators0000
813D’Marcus HayesDC0000
814Rashad DillardLinemen0000
815Bruce HectorARL0000
816Mitch KiddORL0000
817Cameron LewisARL0000
818Ty SchwabAviators0000
819Adewale AdeoyeLinemen0000
820Eljah QuallsLinemen0000
821Cam CarterARL0000
822Aaron OrtizAviators0000
823Najeem HoseinORL0000
824Drew GalitzARL0000
825Kasen WilliamsSEA0000
826Ty Rausa0000
827Jalan McClendonLA0000
828Tyree JacksonDC0000
829Andrew FranksTB0000
830Kanoff ChadLA0000
831Nick FitzgeraldSTL0000
832Taylor CorneliusTB0000
833Taylor RussolinoSTL0000
834Antonio CallawayTB0000
835Garrett HartleySEA0000
836Austin RehkowHOU0000
837Schmidt ColtonLA0000
838Taylor HeinickeSTL0000
839B.J. DanielsSEA0000
840Eric DungeyARL0000
841Marquette KingSTL0000
842Hunter NiswanderDC0000
843Luis PerezJousters0000
844Sergio CastilloHOU0000
845Chase LittonTB0000
846Josh JohnsonLA0000
847Justin VogelNY0000
848Austin MacGinnisARL0000
849Channing StriblingSTL0000
850Jalen Rowell0000
851Brock MillerSEA0000
852Philip Nelson0000
853Quinton FlowersTB0000
854Nick NovakLA0000
855Jordan Ta’amuSTL0000
856Kyle SloterARL0000
857Darrius ShepherdSTL0000
858Jake SchumTB0000
859P.J. WalkerHOU0000
860Sergio BaileySEA0000
861Aaron MurrayTB0000
862Marquise WilliamsNY0000
863Cardale JonesDC0000
864Brandon SilversSEA0000
865Landry JonesARL0000
866Ray Bolden0000
867Stacy ColeyTB0000
868Matt McGloinNY0000
869Tyler PalkaDC1000
870Matthew McCraneNY0000
871Jalen GreeneLA8000
872Liggins JusticeNY0000
873Connor Cook0000
874Tarvarus McFaddenTB0000
875Jaylen DunlapLA0000
876Cook III TimNY0000
877Carlos Merritt0000
878Marqueston Huff0000
879Jamar SummersNY0000
880Doran Grant0000
881Charles James II0000
882Mohammed SeisaySEA0000
883Micah Abernathy0000
884Robert PriesterTB0000
885Mar’Sean DiggsLA0000
886Harold Jones-QuarteySTL0000
887Matt Elam0000
888Dravon Askew-HenryNY0000
889Ryan WhiteSTL0000
890Ballard Corrian0000
891Rannell HallTB0000
892Jerome CouplinLA0000
893Myrick Jalen0000
894Kenny RobinsonSTL0000
895Elston Trae0000
896Josh Thornton0000
897Mike StevensLA0000
898Texada II RanthonyNY0000
899Matt JonesSTL3200
900Marko MyersSEA0000
901Treston Decoud0000
902De’Veon SmithTB0000
903Desmond Lawrence0000
904Will HillSTL0000
905Cody Brown0000
906Steve WilliamsSEA0000
907Shakur BrownARL0000
908Shakur BrownARL0000
909Dexter McCoilSTL0000
910Saivion Smith0000
911Neal DeJuanNY0000
912Micah HannemannTB0000
913Ajene Harris0000
914Johnathan AlstonSEA0000
915Harlan MillerLA0000
916Robert NelsonSTL0000
917Bryce CanadyTB0000
918Elijah CampbellDC0000
919Wesley SuttonNY0000
920Bryce JonesNY0000
921Tyree Kinnel0000
922David RiversSTL0000
923Henderson De’Angelo0000
924Jack TochoLA0000
925DeAndre TorreyVEG0000
926Channing StriblingSEA0000
927Demontre HurstTB0000
928Sylve Bradley0000
929Deji Olatoye0000
930Quenton MeeksSTL0000
931Andrew SorohNY0000
932Terrence AlexanderNY0000
933Nick BrossetteDC1000
934Trey CaldwellSTL0000
935Ja’Quan GardnerSEA3000
936Derron Smith0000
937Corey MooreTB0000
938Deatrick Nichols0000
939Tyson GrahamSEA0000
940Jalen CollinsTB0000
941LaDarius WileyLA0000
942Shelton LewisTB0000
943Arrion SpringsLA0000
944A.J. HendyNY0000
945Jordan MartinSEA0000
946Elijah HoodLA1000
947Mack BrownTB0000
948Colburn II MatthewNY0000
949Jeremy ClarkSEA0000
950Marcelis BranchTB0000
951Godwin IgwebuikeSEA0000
952Dexter WilliamsARL0000
953Wade D’MontreSTL0000
954Ahmad DixonLA0000
955Demetrious CoxNY0000
956Keith FordSTL0000
957Shamarko Thomas0000
958Ty SchwabAviators0000
959Tre Watson0000
960Dashaun Phillips0000
961Noah BordenSEA0000
962De’Vante BausbyARL0000
963Jeremiah Johnson0000
964Darius HillarySTL0000
965Scott DalyNY0000
966Brian Khoury0000
967Beniquez Brown0000
968Nick MooreTB0000
969Carl Bradford0000
970Christian KuntzARL0000
971Emmanuel BealTB0000
972Joe PowellSTL0000
973Hau’oli Kikaha0000
974Willie MaysLA0000
975Ryan MuellerNY0000
976Ryan NavarroLA0000
977Hines D’JuanNY0000
978Lucas WachaTB0000
979Doyin Jibowu0000
980Tegray ScalesARL0000
981Frank GindaNY0000
982DeMarquis Gates0000
983Tobenna Okeke0000
984Roman TatumAviators0000
985Jawuan JohnsonNY0000
986Tanner CarewSTL0000
987Greer Martini0000
988Nick DeLucaNY0000
989Nikita WhitlockTB0000
990Dillon DaySEA0000
991Reshard  Cliett0000
992Quentin GauseLA0000
993Kaelin Burnett0000
994John YarbroughTB0000
995Ray Ray Davison0000
996Praise Martin-OguikeSEA0000
997Garrett McGhinARL0000
998Dorian Johnson0000
999Shaq JonesSTL0000
1000Kyle QueiroSEA0000
1001John Keenoy0000
1002Jonathan Celestin0000
1003Tre’ WilliamsLA0000
1004Drew Lewis0000
1005Gimel PresidentSTL0000
1006Jameer Thurman0000
1007Deiontrez MountTB0000
1008Taiwan JonesLA0000
1009LaTroy Lewis0000
1010Dewayne HendrixSTL0000
1011Jonathan Massaquoi0000
1012James Folston0000
1013Andrew AnkrahSTL0000
1014Antwione Williams0000
1015Charles WrightNY0000
1016KeShun Freeman0000
1017Nico SiragusaLA0000
1018Ike SpearmanTB0000
1019Nyles MorganSEA0000
1020Tejan Koroma0000
1021Ben HeeneyNY0000
1022Hoskins Ro’DerrickSTL0000
1023Terence GarvinSTL0000
1024Marcel FrazierSEA0000
1025Frank Alexander0000
1026Will SmithLA0000
1027Asantay Brown0000
1028Steve BeauharnaisSTL0000
1029Colton Taylor0000
1030Scooby Wright0000
1031Bunmi Rotimi JRNY0000
1032Garret DooleyNY0000
1033A.J. TarpleyDC0000
1034McMillian Vantrell0000
1035Steven JohnsonSEA0000
1036Johnathan Calvin0000
1037Fred LauinaLA0000
1038Weathersby Toby0000
1039Maurquice Shakir0000
1040Bruno ReaganSTL0000
1041Dwayne WallaceLA0000
1042Jordan McCrayTB0000
1043Michael MillerSTL0000
1044Demetrius RhaneyHOU0000
1045Alex Balducci0000
1046Dejon AllenSTL0000
1047Patrick VaheLA0000
1048Josh Allen0000
1049Jerald FosterTB0000
1050Brian FolkertsSTL0000
1051Garrett BrumfieldNY0000
1052Cyril RichardsonSEA0000
1053William CampbellSEA0000
1054Cole Boozer0000
1055Ian SilbermanNY0000
1056John Kling IVNY0000
1057Andrew McDonaldSTL0000
1058Willie Beavers0000
1059Kahlil McKenzieLA0000
1060Justin Evans0000
1061Brant WeissNY0000
1062Isaiah WilliamsTB0000
1063Jake CamposSTL0000
1064Storm NortonLA0000
1065Anthony MotenSEA0000
1066Logan Tuley-Tillman0000
1067Jaelin RobinsonLA0000
1068Martez IveyTB0000
1069Kirk BarronSEA0000
1070Matt McCantsSTL0000
1071Avery YoungNY0000
1072Tyler RoemerLA0000
1073Salesi Uhatafe0000
1074Rishard Cook0000
1075Jarron JonesNY0000
1076Andrew TillerTB0000
1077Chris Brown0000
1078Brian WallaceSTL0000
1079Venzell BoulwareSEA0000
1080Lene MaiavaLA0000
1081Kent PerkinsSTL0000
1082Michael DunnSEA0000
1083Juwann Bushell-BeattyHOU0000
1084Daronte BouldinTB0000
1085Pace MurphyARL0000
1086O’Hagan James0000
1087Shawn OakmanLA0000
1088Marquis LucasTB0000
1089Anthony CoyleNY0000
1090Malcolm Bunche0000
1091Cameron HuntARL0000
1092Daishawn DixonSTL0000
1093Damien MamaNY0000
1094Wesley De’Ondre0000
1095Daishawn DixonSTL0000
1096Isaiah BattleSEA0000
1097Daniel WilliamsTB0000
1098Cole HuntSTL1000
1099Jake SutherlandNY0000
1100Keenen BrownNY0000
1101Cam ClearSEA0000
1102Julian Allen0000
1103Siupeli Anau0000
1104Doug CostinARL0000
1105Casey SaylesSTL0000
1106Roderick HendersonLA0000
1107Tomasi Laulile0000
1108Boogie RobertsLA0000
1109Bobby RichardsonTB0000
1110Anthony JohnsonSEA0000
1111Tavaris Barnes0000
1112Jarrell OwensNY0000
1113Elijah Qualls0000
1114Durrant MilesSEA0000
1115Josh BanksTB0000
1116Trevon SandersLA0000
1117TJ BarnesNY0000
1118Tracy Sprinkle0000
1119Will SuttonSEA0000
1120Tony Guerad0000
1121Kellen SoulekSTL0000
1122Pasoni TasiniSEA0000
1123Cedric ReedLA0000
1124Kalani Vakameilalo0000
1125Joey MbuNY0000
1126Hughes MontoriLA0000
1127Kenny Bigelow0000
1128Channing WardSTL0000
1129CeCe JeffersonTB0000
1130Davonte LambertSTL0000
1131Jason NeillTB0000
1132Winston Craig0000
1133Jay Bromley0000
1134Toby Johnson JRNY0000
1135Johnson AnthonyLA0000
1136Jacquies SmithSEA0000
1137Ricky WalkerTB0000
1138Devin TaylorLA0000
1139Will ClarkeSTL0000
1140Latarius BradyLA0000
1141Cavon WalkerNY0000
1142Sam Montgomery0000
1143Jordan ThompsonSEA0000

Tackle leaders

PLAYERPOSITIONTEAMTACKLES
Steven JohnsonLBSEA48
Ahmad DixonSLA44
Beniquez BrownLBHOU36
Terence GarvinLBSTL36
Dexter McCoilSSTL33
Marcelis BranchSTB33
DeMarquis GatesLBHOU32
Jonathan CelestinLBDC
32
Ben HeeneyLBNY30
Jameer ThurmanLBDC28
Asantay BrownLBDAL28
Greer MartiniLBDAL28
Will SmithLBLA28
Bunmi RotimiDE
NY
26
Tre’ WilliamsLBLA23
Cody BrownSHOU23

Sack leaders

PLAYERPOSITIONTEAMSACKS
Cavon WalkerDTNY3.0
Anthony JohnsonDTDC2.5
Wesley SuttonSNY2.0
LaTroy LewisLBHOU2.0
Jarrell OwensDENY2.0
Andrew Ankrah
DESTL
2.0
Carl BradfordLBHOU2.0
DeMarquis GatesLBHOU2.0
Cedric ReedDELA2.0
Edmond RobinsonLBHOU2.0
Jacquies SmithDESEA2.0
Devin TaylorDELA1.5
Antwione WilliamsLBDC1.5

Interception leaders

PLAYERPOSITIONTEAMINT
Deatrick NicholsCBHOU3
Mike StevensCBLA2
Tarvarus McFaddenCBTB2
Rahim MooreSDC2
Will HillSSTL2
Josh HawkinsCBDAL2
Cody BrownSHOU2
Kenny RobinsonSSTL2
Bryce JonesCBNY1
Andrew SorohSNY1
LaDarius WileySLA1
Kaelin BurnettLBHOU1
Bradley SylveCBLA1
Matt ElamSDC1
Jameer ThurmanLBDC1
Kyle QueiroLB
SEA1
D’Juan HinesLBNY1
Marcell FrazierDESEA1

Punting leaders

NameTeamPuntsYDSYDS Per
Hunter NiswanderDC2093646.8
Marquette KingSTL1986845.7
Drew GalitzDAL1877643.1
Jake SchumTB1563442.3
Justin VogelNY1980042.1
Brock MillerSEA2396942.1
Trevor RehkowHOU1978541.3
Shane TripuckaLA1766238.9

*Updated 3/11/2020

XFL Kick-Off