fbpx
Connect with us

XFL League Leaders

Through Week 5

Passing leaders

Passing

RankPlayerTeamPass. CMPPass. ATTPass. YDSPass. TDPass. INT
1P.J. WalkerHOU1191841338154
2Josh JohnsonLA811351092112
3Taylor CorneliusTB7812385846
4Landry JonesDAL8311978457
5Jordan Ta’AmuSTL679776620
6Cardale JonesDC6111367447
7Brandon SilversSEA6012063075
8Luis PerezNY386145931
9Philip Nelson639544003
10Matt McGloinNY315931013
11Aaron MurrayTB163423102
12B.J. DanielsSEA173221411
13Marquise WilliamsNY112314500
14Tyree JacksonDC11184610
15Jalan McClendonLA00000
16Kanoff ChadLA00000
17Nick FitzgeraldSTL00000
18Taylor HeinickeSTL00000
19Eric DungeyDAL00000
20Chase LittonTB00000
21Connor Cook00000

Rushing leaders

Rushing leaders

RankPlayerTeamRush. ATTRush. YDSRush. TD
1Deveon SmithTB903650
2Matt JonesSTL642701
3Jacques PatrickTB602542
4Cameron Artis-PayneDAL472412
5Darius VictorNY552380
6James ButlerHOU462214
7Kenneth FarrowSEA482011
8Jhurell PressleyDC421900
9Jordan Ta’AmuSTL331850
10Donnel PumphreyDC461680
11Trey WilliamsSEA451671
12Lance DunbarDAL301561
13Ja’Quan GardnerSEA451540
14Christine MichaelSTL441401
15Taylor CorneliusTB171143
16B.J. DanielsSEA171142
17Andre WilliamsHOU23920
18Nick BrossetteDC14871
19Quinton FlowersTB16781
20Elijah HoodLA23780
21P.J. WalkerHOU20650
22Cardale JonesDC16610
23Khalid AbdullahDC11520
24Martez CarterLA16492
25Tyree JacksonDC9480
26DuJuan HarrisLA21441
27Justin StocktonNY5410
28DeAndre ThompkinsDC2330
29Marquise WilliamsNY7311
30Larry RoseLA16301
31Josh JohnsonLA11270
32Eli RogersDC3250
33Philip Nelson6230
34Austin WalterDAL4190
35Luis PerezNY2180
36Kermit WhitfieldLA1170
37Levonte WhitfieldLA4160
38Saeed BlacknallLA1160
39Landry JonesDAL5150
40Jalen TolliverTB2120
41Marquis YoungDAL3120
42Nick HolleyHOU2120
43Jalan McClendonLA130
44Nick FitzgeraldSTL130
45Austin ProehlSEA130
46Brandon ReillySTL130
47Matt McGloinNY421
48Brandon SilversSEA110
49Jake PayneSTL000
50Kahlil LewisHOU000
51Jazz FergusonDAL000
52Mekale McKayNY000
53Drew GalitzDAL000
54Joe HornNY000
55Kasen WilliamsSEA000
56L’Damian WashingtonSTL000
57Ty Rausa000
58Colby PearsonNY000
59Kanoff ChadLA000
60Andrew FranksTB000
61Flynn NagelDAL000
62Sam MobleyHOU000
63Austin Rehkow000
64Garrett HartleySEA000
65Antonio CallawayTB000
66Taylor RussolinoSTL000
67Taylor HeinickeSTL000
68Schmidt ColtonLA000
69Hunter Niswander000
70Marquette KingSTL000
71Sergio Castillo000
72Eric DungeyDAL000
73Chase LittonTB000
74Austin MacGinnisDAL000
75Justin VogelNY000
76Teo ReddingNY000
77Jalen Rowell000
78Brock MillerSEA000
79Nick NovakLA000
80John SantiagoSEA000
81Jake SchumTB000
82Sammie CoatesHOU000
83Simmie Cobbs000
84Austin DukeNY000
85Sergio BaileySEA000
86Joshua CrockettDAL000
87Aaron MurrayTB000
88Nelson SpruceLA000
89Donteea DyeTB000
90Ray Bolden000
91Jeff BadetDAL000
92Stacy ColeyTB000
93Carlton AgudosiSTL000
94Cam PhillipsHOU000
95Alonzo MooreSEA000
96Ryheem MaloneHOU000
97Tre McBrideLA000
98De’Mornay Pierson-ElSTL000
99Seantavius JonesTB000
100Jerrod HeardDAL000
101Dontez ByrdSEA000
102Tyler PalkaDC000
103Matthew McCraneNY000
104Jalen GreeneLA000
105Liggins JusticeNY000
106Blake JacksonHOU000
107Keith MumpherySTL000
108Connor Cook000
109Freddie MartinoDAL000
110Reece HornTB000
111Adonis JenningsLA000
112Tanner McEvoyTB000
113Keenan ReynoldsSEA000
114Malachi Dupre000
115Lenard TillerySTL500
116Marqueston Huff000
117Cook III TimNY000
118Tenny Adewusi000
119Tarvarus McFaddenTB000
120Jaylen DunlapLA000
121Carlos Merritt000
122Mohammed SeisaySEA000
123Robert PriesterTB000
124Jamar SummersNY000
125Doran Grant000
126Harold Jones-QuarteySTL000
127Charles James II000
128Micah Abernathy000
129Mar’Sean DiggsLA000
130Matt Elam000
131Jerome CouplinLA000
132Ryan WhiteSTL000
133Dravon Askew-HenryNY000
134Ballard Corrian000
135Rannell HallTB000
136Kenny RobinsonSTL000
137Josh Thornton000
138Myrick Jalen000
139Anthoula KellyTB000
140Mike StevensLA000
141Elston Trae000
142Marko MyersSEA000
143Texada II RanthonyNY000
144Treston Decoud000
145De’Veon SmithTB000
146Desmond Lawrence000
147Will HillSTL000
148Cody Brown000
149Steve WilliamsSEA000
150Neal DeJuanNY000
151Dexter McCoilSTL000
152Saivion Smith000
153Ajene Harris000
154Harlan MillerLA000
155Micah HannemannTB000
156Johnathan AlstonSEA000
157Elijah Campbell000
158Wesley SuttonNY000
159Robert NelsonSTL000
160Josh Hawkins000
161Bryce CanadyTB000
162Bryce JonesNY000
163Jack TochoLA000
164Tyree Kinnel000
165David RiversSTL000
166Henderson De’Angelo000
167Channing StriblingSEA000
168Deji Olatoye000
169Andrew SorohNY000
170Demontre HurstTB000
171Sylve Bradley000
172Trey CaldwellSTL000
173Corey MooreTB000
174Derron Smith000
175Terrence AlexanderNY000
176Deatrick Nichols000
177Jalen CollinsTB000
178LaDarius WileyLA000
179Tyson GrahamSEA000
180A.J. HendyNY000
181Jordan MartinSEA000
182Shelton LewisTB000
183Arrion SpringsLA000
184Jeremy ClarkSEA000
185Mack BrownTB000
186Colburn II MatthewNY000
187Marcelis BranchTB000
188Godwin IgwebuikeSEA000
189Wade D’MontreSTL000
190Keith FordSTL000
191Ahmad DixonLA000
192Demetrious CoxNY000
193Shamarko Thomas000
194Donatello Brown000
195Santos RamirezSEA000
196Ty Schwab000
197Tre Watson000
198Darius HillarySTL000
199Jeremiah Johnson000
200Noah BordenSEA000
201Dashaun Phillips000
202Terrance PlummerTB000
203Nick MooreTB000
204Beniquez Brown000
205Brian Khoury000
206Scott DalyNY000
207Carl Bradford000
208Emmanuel BealTB000
209Christian Kuntz000
210Ryan MuellerNY000
211Joe PowellSTL000
212Hau’oli Kikaha000
213Willie MaysLA000
214Hines D’JuanNY000
215Doyin Jibowu000
216Lucas WachaTB000
217Ryan NavarroLA000
218Tegray Scales000
219Frank GindaNY000
220DeMarquis Gates000
221Tobenna Okeke000
222Roman TatumLA000
223Tanner CarewSTL000
224Greer Martini000
225Jawuan JohnsonNY000
226Nick DeLucaNY000
227Donald ParhamDAL000
228Nikita WhitlockTB000
229Kaelin Burnett000
230Dillon DaySEA000
231Reshard  Cliett000
232John YarbroughTB000
233Quentin GauseLA000
234Ray Ray Davison000
235Edmond RobinsonHOU000
236Praise Martin-OguikeSEA000
237Shaq JonesSTL000
238Dorian Johnson000
239Kyle QueiroSEA000
240John Keenoy000
241Tre’ WilliamsLA000
242Jonathan Celestin000
243Jameer Thurman000
244Gimel PresidentSTL000
245Drew Lewis000
246Deiontrez MountTB000
247Taiwan JonesLA000
248LaTroy Lewis000
249Dewayne HendrixSTL000
250Jonathan Massaquoi000
251Charles WrightNY000
252Antwione Williams000
253Andrew AnkrahSTL000
254Nick TempleSEA000
255James Folston000
256Ike SpearmanTB000
257Nico SiragusaLA000
258Hoskins Ro’DerrickSTL000
259Nyles MorganSEA000
260Tejan Koroma000
261Ben HeeneyNY000
262KeShun Freeman000
263Marcel FrazierSEA000
264Terence GarvinSTL000
265Will SmithLA000
266Frank Alexander000
267Bunmi Rotimi JRNY000
268Scooby Wright000
269Steve BeauharnaisSTL000
270Colton Taylor000
271Asantay Brown000
272Fred LauinaLA000
273Johnathan Calvin000
274Steven JohnsonSEA000
275McMillian Vantrell000
276Garret DooleyNY000
277Tarpley A.J.000
278Weathersby Toby000
279Bruno ReaganSTL000
280Maurquice Shakir000
281Darius James000
282Dwayne WallaceLA000
283Jordan McCrayTB000
284Jon Toth000
285Michael MillerSTL000
286Alex Balducci000
287Demetrius RhaneyHOU000
288Josh Allen000
289Patrick VaheLA000
290Dejon AllenSTL000
291Brian FolkertsSTL000
292Jerald FosterTB000
293Garrett BrumfieldNY000
294Cyril RichardsonSEA000
295William CampbellSEA000
296Ian SilbermanNY000
297Cole Boozer000
298John Kling IVNY000
299Andrew McDonaldSTL000
300Willie Beavers000
301Kahlil McKenzieLA000
302Brant WeissNY000
303Justin Evans000
304Isaiah WilliamsTB000
305Storm NortonLA000
306Jake CamposSTL000
307Anthony MotenSEA000
308Logan Tuley-Tillman000
309Matt McCantsSTL000
310Kirk BarronSEA000
311Martez IveyTB000
312Jaelin RobinsonLA000
313Avery YoungNY000
314Jarron JonesNY000
315Rishard Cook000
316Salesi Uhatafe000
317Tyler RoemerLA000
318Lene MaiavaLA000
319Venzell BoulwareSEA000
320Andrew TillerTB000
321Chris Brown000
322Brian WallaceSTL000
323Kent PerkinsSTL000
324Michael DunnSEA000
325Daronte BouldinTB000
326O’Hagan James000
327Quinterrius EatmonSEA000
328Pace Murphy000
329Shawn OakmanLA000
330Marquis LucasTB000
331Malcolm Bunche000
332Anthony CoyleNY000
333Damien MamaNY000
334Wesley De’Ondre000
335Isaiah BattleSEA000
336Donnie ErnsbergerDC000
337Sean PriceDAL000
338DeAndre GoolsbyTB000
339Dan WilliamsTB000
340Colin JeterSEA000
341Daniel WilliamsTB000
342Brandon BarnesLA000
343Cole HuntSTL000
344Jake SutherlandNY000
345Wes SaxtonSTL000
346Ryan DavisTB000
347Alonzo RussellSTL000
348Ben JohnsonSEA000
349Jordan SmallwoodLA000
350Keenen BrownNY000
351Derrick Hayward000
352Marcus LucasSTL000
353Cam ClearSEA000
354Nick TruesdellTB000
355Colin ThompsonTB000
356Julian Allen000
357Khari LeeDC000
358Jake PowellNY000
359EJ BibbsNY000
360Evan RodriguezSEA000
361Dequan HamptonLA000
362De’Quan HamptonLA000
363Connor HamlettSEA000
364Casey SaylesSTL000
365Roderick HendersonLA000
366Stansly MapongaSEA000
367Siupeli Anau000
368Jarrell OwensNY000
369Tavaris Barnes000
370Anthony JohnsonSEA000
371Tomasi Laulile000
372Bobby RichardsonTB000
373Boogie RobertsLA000
374Elijah Qualls000
375Durrant MilesSEA000
376Josh BanksTB000
377Tracy Sprinkle000
378Tony Guerad000
379Will SuttonSEA000
380TJ BarnesNY000
381Trevon SandersLA000
382Cedric ReedLA000
383Joey MbuNY000
384Kalani Vakameilalo000
385Kellen SoulekSTL000
386Pasoni TasiniSEA000
387Hughes MontoriLA000
388Kenny Bigelow000
389Channing WardSTL000
390CeCe JeffersonTB000
391Davonte LambertSTL000
392Jason NeillTB000
393Winston Craig000
394Toby Johnson JRNY000
395Jay Bromley000
396Johnson AnthonyLA000
397Jacquies SmithSEA000
398Ricky WalkerTB000
399Devin TaylorLA000
400Will ClarkeSTL000
401Gelen Robinson000
402Latarius BradyLA000
403Cavon WalkerNY000
404Sam Montgomery000
405Jordan ThompsonSEA000
406Rashad RossDC1-10

Receiving leaders

Receiving leaders

RankPlayerTeamRec. TargetsRec.Rec. YDSRec. TD
1Cam PhillipsHOU44314559
2Dan WilliamsTB38233381
3Donald ParhamDAL43243174
4Jalen TolliverTB36212971
5Tre McBrideLA24162714
6Nelson SpruceLA28202672
7Nick HolleyHOU28212672
8Reece HornTB36272401
9Jordan SmallwoodLA27182361
10Austin ProehlSEA35172243
11Colby PearsonNY25162232
12Keenan ReynoldsSEA37142212
13Kahlil LewisHOU40242201
14Flynn NagelDAL30262171
15Rashad RossDC22121931
16Sam MobleyHOU19101871
17Mekale McKayNY23121841
18L’Damian WashingtonSTL20151750
19Eli RogersDC30191640
20De’Mornay Pierson-ElSTL15141591
21Lance DunbarDAL29261540
22Brandon BarnesLA18121331
23Saeed BlacknallLA1441202
24Alonzo RussellSTL13101191
25Alonzo MooreSEA1481100
26Jeff BadetDAL31161080
27Brandon ReillySTL1071070
28Teo ReddingNY1481020
29Jake PowellNY14101020
30Cameron Artis-PayneDAL27231010
31Nick TruesdellTB159910
32Khari LeeDC88912
33Joshua CrockettDAL115860
34DeAndre ThompkinsDC177851
35Sean PriceDAL96780
36DeAndre GoolsbyTB85761
37Marcus LucasSTL2111710
38Donnel PumphreyDC149680
39Keith MumpherySTL33630
40Deveon SmithTB137620
41Sammie CoatesHOU196580
42Freddie MartinoDAL74580
43Martez CarterLA54571
44EJ BibbsNY66550
45Jazz FergusonDAL159540
46Kenneth FarrowSEA109531
47Levonte WhitfieldLA86520
48Blake JacksonHOU75501
49Justin StocktonNY64490
50Jacques PatrickTB85490
51Adonis JenningsLA135470
52Austin DukeNY95461
53Connor HamlettSEA85460
54Evan RodriguezSEA64451
55Dontez ByrdSEA165440
56James ButlerHOU1111421
57Trey WilliamsSEA119401
58Jhurell PressleyDC119400
59Ben JohnsonSEA55390
60Joe HornNY164380
61Ryheem MaloneHOU138370
62Darius VictorNY86360
63Austin WalterDAL42310
64Carlton AgudosiSTL11270
65Malachi Dupre83260
66Larry RoseLA85250
67Donnie ErnsbergerDC21220
68Lenard TillerySTL11210
69DuJuan HarrisLA52210
70Marquis YoungDAL44200
71Andre WilliamsHOU33190
72Dequan HamptonLA53161
73Kermit WhitfieldLA42150
74Simmie Cobbs21140
75Christine MichaelSTL22130
76Colin ThompsonTB21130
77Seantavius JonesTB51120
78Tanner McEvoyTB21110
79Khalid AbdullahDC22110
80Jerrod HeardDAL41100
81De’Quan HamptonLA11100
82Colin JeterSEA5290
83John SantiagoSEA1170
84Ryan DavisTB2260
85Wes SaxtonSTL1160
86Derrick Hayward2160
87Jake PayneSTL0000
88Jalan McClendonLA0000
89Drew GalitzDAL0000
90Kasen WilliamsSEA0000
91Ty Rausa0000
92Kanoff ChadLA0000
93Andrew FranksTB0000
94Tyree JacksonDC0000
95Taylor CorneliusTB0000
96Nick FitzgeraldSTL0000
97Taylor RussolinoSTL0000
98Austin Rehkow0000
99Garrett HartleySEA0000
100Antonio CallawayTB0000
101Taylor HeinickeSTL0000
102Schmidt ColtonLA0000
103Luis PerezNY0000
104Hunter Niswander0000
105Marquette KingSTL0000
106Sergio Castillo0000
107B.J. DanielsSEA0000
108Eric DungeyDAL0000
109Justin VogelNY0000
110Austin MacGinnisDAL0000
111Chase LittonTB0000
112Josh JohnsonLA0000
113Jalen Rowell0000
114Nick NovakLA0000
115Quinton FlowersTB0000
116Philip Nelson0000
117Brock MillerSEA0000
118Jordan Ta’AmuSTL0000
119Jake SchumTB0000
120Aaron MurrayTB0000
121Sergio BaileySEA0000
122P.J. WalkerHOU0000
123Cardale JonesDC0000
124Brandon SilversSEA0000
125Marquise WilliamsNY0000
126Landry JonesDAL0000
127Ray Bolden0000
128Donteea DyeTB0000
129Matt McGloinNY0000
130Stacy ColeyTB0000
131Tyler PalkaDC1000
132Matthew McCraneNY0000
133Jalen GreeneLA8000
134Liggins JusticeNY0000
135Connor Cook0000
136Cook III TimNY0000
137Carlos Merritt0000
138Marqueston Huff0000
139Tenny Adewusi0000
140Tarvarus McFaddenTB0000
141Jaylen DunlapLA0000
142Mohammed SeisaySEA0000
143Doran Grant0000
144Jamar SummersNY0000
145Harold Jones-QuarteySTL0000
146Charles James II0000
147Micah Abernathy0000
148Robert PriesterTB0000
149Mar’Sean DiggsLA0000
150Matt Elam0000
151Ballard Corrian0000
152Rannell HallTB0000
153Jerome CouplinLA0000
154Dravon Askew-HenryNY0000
155Ryan WhiteSTL0000
156Myrick Jalen0000
157Kenny RobinsonSTL0000
158Elston Trae0000
159Josh Thornton0000
160Anthoula KellyTB0000
161Mike StevensLA0000
162De’Veon SmithTB0000
163Texada II RanthonyNY0000
164Matt JonesSTL3200
165Marko MyersSEA0000
166Treston Decoud0000
167Will HillSTL0000
168Cody Brown0000
169Steve WilliamsSEA0000
170Desmond Lawrence0000
171Neal DeJuanNY0000
172Dexter McCoilSTL0000
173Saivion Smith0000
174Micah HannemannTB0000
175Ajene Harris0000
176Johnathan AlstonSEA0000
177Harlan MillerLA0000
178Josh Hawkins0000
179Robert NelsonSTL0000
180Elijah Campbell0000
181Wesley SuttonNY0000
182Bryce CanadyTB0000
183Bryce JonesNY0000
184Tyree Kinnel0000
185David RiversSTL0000
186Henderson De’Angelo0000
187Jack TochoLA0000
188Sylve Bradley0000
189Andrew SorohNY0000
190Deji Olatoye0000
191Channing StriblingSEA0000
192Demontre HurstTB0000
193Trey CaldwellSTL0000
194Corey MooreTB0000
195Terrence AlexanderNY0000
196Nick BrossetteDC1000
197Derron Smith0000
198Ja’Quan GardnerSEA3000
199LaDarius WileyLA0000
200Deatrick Nichols0000
201Jalen CollinsTB0000
202Tyson GrahamSEA0000
203A.J. HendyNY0000
204Jordan MartinSEA0000
205Shelton LewisTB0000
206Arrion SpringsLA0000
207Colburn II MatthewNY0000
208Jeremy ClarkSEA0000
209Mack BrownTB0000
210Elijah HoodLA1000
211Wade D’MontreSTL0000
212Marcelis BranchTB0000
213Godwin IgwebuikeSEA0000
214Demetrious CoxNY0000
215Keith FordSTL0000
216Ahmad DixonLA0000
217Shamarko Thomas0000
218Donatello Brown0000
219Santos RamirezSEA0000
220Tre Watson0000
221Ty Schwab0000
222Terrance PlummerTB0000
223Dashaun Phillips0000
224Noah BordenSEA0000
225Jeremiah Johnson0000
226Darius HillarySTL0000
227Nick MooreTB0000
228Scott DalyNY0000
229Brian Khoury0000
230Beniquez Brown0000
231Carl Bradford0000
232Christian Kuntz0000
233Emmanuel BealTB0000
234Hau’oli Kikaha0000
235Ryan MuellerNY0000
236Joe PowellSTL0000
237Willie MaysLA0000
238Doyin Jibowu0000
239Ryan NavarroLA0000
240Lucas WachaTB0000
241Hines D’JuanNY0000
242Tegray Scales0000
243Roman TatumLA0000
244Tobenna Okeke0000
245Frank GindaNY0000
246DeMarquis Gates0000
247Greer Martini0000
248Tanner CarewSTL0000
249Jawuan JohnsonNY0000
250Nikita WhitlockTB0000
251Nick DeLucaNY0000
252Dillon DaySEA0000
253Kaelin Burnett0000
254Reshard  Cliett0000
255John YarbroughTB0000
256Quentin GauseLA0000
257Dorian Johnson0000
258Shaq JonesSTL0000
259Edmond RobinsonHOU0000
260Praise Martin-OguikeSEA0000
261Ray Ray Davison0000
262Kyle QueiroSEA0000
263Jonathan Celestin0000
264John Keenoy0000
265Tre’ WilliamsLA0000
266Jameer Thurman0000
267Gimel PresidentSTL0000
268Drew Lewis0000
269Deiontrez MountTB0000
270Jonathan Massaquoi0000
271Dewayne HendrixSTL0000
272LaTroy Lewis0000
273Taiwan JonesLA0000
274Andrew AnkrahSTL0000
275Charles WrightNY0000
276Nick TempleSEA0000
277James Folston0000
278Antwione Williams0000
279Ike SpearmanTB0000
280Tejan Koroma0000
281KeShun Freeman0000
282Hoskins Ro’DerrickSTL0000
283Nico SiragusaLA0000
284Ben HeeneyNY0000
285Nyles MorganSEA0000
286Terence GarvinSTL0000
287Marcel FrazierSEA0000
288Frank Alexander0000
289Will SmithLA0000
290Bunmi Rotimi JRNY0000
291Scooby Wright0000
292Steve BeauharnaisSTL0000
293Colton Taylor0000
294Asantay Brown0000
295Garret DooleyNY0000
296Tarpley A.J.0000
297McMillian Vantrell0000
298Steven JohnsonSEA0000
299Johnathan Calvin0000
300Fred LauinaLA0000
301Weathersby Toby0000
302Maurquice Shakir0000
303Bruno ReaganSTL0000
304Dwayne WallaceLA0000
305Darius James0000
306Jordan McCrayTB0000
307Michael MillerSTL0000
308Jon Toth0000
309Demetrius RhaneyHOU0000
310Alex Balducci0000
311Dejon AllenSTL0000
312Josh Allen0000
313Patrick VaheLA0000
314Brian FolkertsSTL0000
315Jerald FosterTB0000
316Garrett BrumfieldNY0000
317Cyril RichardsonSEA0000
318Ian SilbermanNY0000
319Cole Boozer0000
320William CampbellSEA0000
321John Kling IVNY0000
322Willie Beavers0000
323Andrew McDonaldSTL0000
324Kahlil McKenzieLA0000
325Brant WeissNY0000
326Justin Evans0000
327Isaiah WilliamsTB0000
328Logan Tuley-Tillman0000
329Jake CamposSTL0000
330Anthony MotenSEA0000
331Storm NortonLA0000
332Matt McCantsSTL0000
333Jaelin RobinsonLA0000
334Martez IveyTB0000
335Kirk BarronSEA0000
336Avery YoungNY0000
337Tyler RoemerLA0000
338Salesi Uhatafe0000
339Rishard Cook0000
340Jarron JonesNY0000
341Chris Brown0000
342Venzell BoulwareSEA0000
343Lene MaiavaLA0000
344Andrew TillerTB0000
345Brian WallaceSTL0000
346Daronte BouldinTB0000
347Kent PerkinsSTL0000
348Michael DunnSEA0000
349Shawn OakmanLA0000
350Pace Murphy0000
351Quinterrius EatmonSEA0000
352O’Hagan James0000
353Malcolm Bunche0000
354Marquis LucasTB0000
355Anthony CoyleNY0000
356Damien MamaNY0000
357Wesley De’Ondre0000
358Isaiah BattleSEA0000
359Daniel WilliamsTB0000
360Cole HuntSTL1000
361Jake SutherlandNY0000
362Keenen BrownNY0000
363Cam ClearSEA0000
364Julian Allen0000
365Siupeli Anau0000
366Casey SaylesSTL0000
367Stansly MapongaSEA0000
368Roderick HendersonLA0000
369Tomasi Laulile0000
370Bobby RichardsonTB0000
371Boogie RobertsLA0000
372Anthony JohnsonSEA0000
373Tavaris Barnes0000
374Jarrell OwensNY0000
375Elijah Qualls0000
376Durrant MilesSEA0000
377Josh BanksTB0000
378Tony Guerad0000
379Will SuttonSEA0000
380Tracy Sprinkle0000
381TJ BarnesNY0000
382Trevon SandersLA0000
383Cedric ReedLA0000
384Joey MbuNY0000
385Kalani Vakameilalo0000
386Kellen SoulekSTL0000
387Pasoni TasiniSEA0000
388CeCe JeffersonTB0000
389Kenny Bigelow0000
390Channing WardSTL0000
391Hughes MontoriLA0000
392Johnson AnthonyLA0000
393Toby Johnson JRNY0000
394Jay Bromley0000
395Davonte LambertSTL0000
396Winston Craig0000
397Jason NeillTB0000
398Jacquies SmithSEA0000
399Ricky WalkerTB0000
400Devin TaylorLA0000
401Will ClarkeSTL0000
402Gelen Robinson0000
403Latarius BradyLA0000
404Cavon WalkerNY0000
405Sam Montgomery0000
406Jordan ThompsonSEA0000

Tackle leaders

PLAYERPOSITIONTEAMTACKLES
Steven JohnsonLBSEA48
Ahmad DixonSLA44
Beniquez BrownLBHOU36
Terence GarvinLBSTL36
Dexter McCoilSSTL33
Marcelis BranchSTB33
DeMarquis GatesLBHOU32
Jonathan CelestinLBDC
32
Ben HeeneyLBNY30
Jameer ThurmanLBDC28
Asantay BrownLBDAL28
Greer MartiniLBDAL28
Will SmithLBLA28
Bunmi RotimiDE
NY
26
Tre’ WilliamsLBLA23
Cody BrownSHOU23

Sack leaders

PLAYERPOSITIONTEAMSACKS
Cavon WalkerDTNY3.0
Anthony JohnsonDTDC2.5
Wesley SuttonSNY2.0
LaTroy LewisLBHOU2.0
Jarrell OwensDENY2.0
Andrew Ankrah
DESTL
2.0
Carl BradfordLBHOU2.0
DeMarquis GatesLBHOU2.0
Cedric ReedDELA2.0
Edmond RobinsonLBHOU2.0
Jacquies SmithDESEA2.0
Devin TaylorDELA1.5
Antwione WilliamsLBDC1.5

Interception leaders

PLAYERPOSITIONTEAMINT
Deatrick NicholsCBHOU3
Mike StevensCBLA2
Tarvarus McFaddenCBTB2
Rahim MooreSDC2
Will HillSSTL2
Josh HawkinsCBDAL2
Cody BrownSHOU2
Kenny RobinsonSSTL2
Bryce JonesCBNY1
Andrew SorohSNY1
LaDarius WileySLA1
Kaelin BurnettLBHOU1
Bradley SylveCBLA1
Matt ElamSDC1
Jameer ThurmanLBDC1
Kyle QueiroLB
SEA1
D’Juan HinesLBNY1
Marcell FrazierDESEA1

Punting leaders

NameTeamPuntsYDSYDS Per
Hunter NiswanderDC2093646.8
Marquette KingSTL1986845.7
Drew GalitzDAL1877643.1
Jake SchumTB1563442.3
Justin VogelNY1980042.1
Brock MillerSEA2396942.1
Trevor RehkowHOU1978541.3
Shane TripuckaLA1766238.9

*Updated 3/11/2020