fbpx
Connect with us

XFL Passing Leaders

Passing

RankPlayerTeamPass. CMPPass. ATTPass. YDSPass. TDPass. INT
1P.J. WalkerHOU1191841338154
2Josh JohnsonLA811351092112
3Taylor CorneliusTB7812385846
4Landry JonesDAL8311978457
5Jordan Ta’AmuSTL679776620
6Cardale JonesDC6111367447
7Brandon SilversSEA6012063075
8Luis PerezNY386145931
9Philip Nelson639544003
10Matt McGloinNY315931013
11Aaron MurrayTB163423102
12B.J. DanielsSEA173221411
13Marquise WilliamsNY112314500
14Tyree JacksonDC11184610
15Jalan McClendonLA00000
16Kanoff ChadLA00000
17Nick FitzgeraldSTL00000
18Taylor HeinickeSTL00000
19Eric DungeyDAL00000
20Chase LittonTB00000
21Connor Cook00000