fbpx
Connect with us

LA Wildcats vs Houston Roughnecks

37 - 17
Full Time

Results

Team1st quarter2nd quarter3rd quarter4th quarterTotal
HOU61281137
LA890017

HOU

# Player Position Pass. CMP Pass. ATT Pass. YDS Pass. TD Pass. INT Rush. ATT Rush. YDS Rush. TD Rec. Targets Rec. Rec. YDS Rec. TD Lost Fum Lng Comp
11P.J. WalkerQB233827241426000000000
28James ButlerRB000009301222010000
44Andre WilliamsRB0000020011700000
De’Angelo Henderson-000001-6000000000
33Nick HolleyRB00000000545000000
14Cam PhillipsWR00000000846710000
3Sam MobleyWR00000000213910000
1Kahlil LewisWR00000000654510000
10Sammie CoatesWR00000000922300000
15Ryheem MaloneWR00000000541800000
17Blake JacksonWR0000000000000000
 Total 23382724116501382326940000

LA

# Player Position Pass. CMP Pass. ATT Pass. YDS Pass. TD Pass. INT Rush. ATT Rush. YDS Rush. TD Rec. Targets Rec. Rec. YDS Rec. TD Lost Fum Lng Comp
8Josh JohnsonQB0000000000000000
Charles Kanoff-213921411421100000000
2Jalan McClendonQB0000000000000000
34Elijah HoodRB000001243000000000
28Martez CarterRB0000000000000000
24Larry RoseRB00000314021700000
41DuJuan HarrisRB0000026010000000
15Tre McBrideWR0000000000000000
11Nelson SpruceWR00000000151110300000
82Brandon BarnesTE00000000423100000
84Jordan SmallwoodWR00000000632810000
18Adonis JenningsWR00000000311000000
10Levonte WhitfieldWR000002100333000000
88Dequan HamptonWR0000000000000000
17Jalen GreeneWR0000000030000000
80Saeed BlacknallWR0000000040000000
 Total 21392141123941412120910000
Pass. CMP
23
21
Pass. ATT
38
39
Pass. YDS
272
214
Pass. TD
4
1
Pass. INT
1
1
Rush. ATT
16
23
Rush. YDS
50
94
Rush. TD
1
1
Rec. Targets
38
41
Rec.
23
21
Rec. YDS
269
209
Rec. TD
4
1
Lost
0
0
Fum
0
0
Lng
0
0
Comp
0
0

Details

Date Time League Season Attendance Network
February 8, 2020 5:00 pm XFL 2020 17,815 FOX

Venue

Dignity Health Sports Park
18400, South Avalon Boulevard, Keystone, Carson, Los Angeles County, California, 90746, United States of America