fbpx
Connect with us

Box Score – Houston Roughnecks vs Dallas Renegades

Results

Team1st quarter2nd quarter3rd quarter4th quarterTotal
HOU696627
DAL0119020

HOU

# Player Position Pass. CMP Pass. ATT Pass. YDS Pass. TD Pass. INT Rush. ATT Rush. YDS Rush. TD Rec. Targets Rec. Rec. YDS Rec. TD Lost Fum Lng Comp
11P.J. WalkerQB254123921517000000000
28James ButlerRB000001139011300000
44Andre WilliamsRB000002180221200000
De’Angelo Henderson-0000000000000000
33Nick HolleyRB000000001089710000
14Cam PhillipsWR0000000031900000
3Sam MobleyWR00000000311200000
1Kahlil LewisWR000000001365300000
10Sammie CoatesWR00000000321600000
15Ryheem MaloneWR00000000321100000
17Blake JacksonWR00000000322610000
 Total 25412392118740412523920000

DAL

# Player Position Pass. CMP Pass. ATT Pass. YDS Pass. TD Pass. INT Rush. ATT Rush. YDS Rush. TD Rec. Targets Rec. Rec. YDS Rec. TD Lost Fum Lng Comp
12Landry JonesQB25382051312000000000
9Philip NelsonQB13110024000000000
34Cameron Artis-PayneRB0000012310852300000
25Lance DunbarRB000009481221700000
49Donald ParhamTE000000001066610000
11Joshua CrockettWR0000000020000000
13Jeff BadetWR00000000622200000
80Sean PriceTE/H0000000000000000
3Flynn NagelWR00000000667600000
18Freddie MartinoWR00000000111100000
1Jazz FergusonWR00000000541100000
 Total 26412161324851402622610000

Details

Date Time League Season Attendance Network
March 1, 2020 4:00 pm XFL 2020 18,332 FS1

Venue

Globe Life Park
1000+Ballpark+Way%2C+Arlington%2C+TX+76011