fbpx
Connect with us

Box Score – St. Louis BattleHawks At Dallas Renegades

Results

Team1st quarter2nd quarter3rd quarter4th quarterTotal
DAL06309
STL060915

DAL

# Player Position Pass. CMP Pass. ATT Pass. YDS Pass. TD Pass. INT Rush. ATT Rush. YDS Rush. TD Rec. Targets Rec. Rec. YDS Rec. TD Lost Fum Lng Comp
9Philip NelsonQB34432190100000000000
34Cameron Artis-PayneRB00000260441300000
27Austin WalterRB00000213011800000
25Lance DunbarRB000005270662900000
22Marquis YoungRB000003120442000000
49Donald ParhamTE00000000644000000
11Joshua CrockettWR0000000000000000
13Jeff BadetWR0000000043600000
80Sean PriceTE/H00000000423000000
3Flynn NagelWR00000000664300000
18Freddie MartinoWR00000000111100000
16Jerrod HeardWR00000000411000000
1Jazz FergusonWR0000000032900000
 Total 34432190112580433421900000

STL

# Player Position Pass. CMP Pass. ATT Pass. YDS Pass. TD Pass. INT Rush. ATT Rush. YDS Rush. TD Rec. Targets Rec. Rec. YDS Rec. TD Lost Fum Lng Comp
10Jordan Ta’AmuQB202720910977000000000
24Matt JonesRB000002185011000000
KeithFord-00000426100000000
4Nick FitzgeraldQB0000013000000000
33Christine MichaelRB0000070011-100000
15De’Mornay Pierson-ElWR00000000446400000
84Alonzo RussellWR00000000534910000
85Marcus LucasWR00000000644000000
2L’Damian WashingtonWR00000000552000000
87Brandon ReillyWR00000000111900000
17Keith MumpheryWR00000000111200000
83Wes SaxtonTE0000000011600000
82Cole HuntTE0000000010000000
 Total 202720910421911262120910000

Details

Date Time League Season Attendance Network Viewers
February 9, 2020 5:00 pm XFL 2020 17,206 ESPN 2.4 million

Venue

Globe Life Park
1000+Ballpark+Way%2C+Arlington%2C+TX+76011