fbpx
Connect with us

Seattle Dragons vs Houston Roughnecks

23 - 32
Full Time

Video

Results

Team1st quarter2nd quarter3rd quarter4th quarterTotal
SEA689023
HOU01461232

SEA

# Player Position Pass. CMP Pass. ATT Pass. YDS Pass. TD Pass. INT Rush. ATT Rush. YDS Rush. TD Rec. Targets Rec. Rec. YDS Rec. TD Lost Fum Lng Comp
12Brandon SilversQB0000000000000000
7B.J. DanielsQB1222114001030200000000
31Ja’Quan GardnerRB00000512000000000
23Trey WilliamsRB00000728100000000
20Kenneth FarrowRB000001030000000000
13Austin ProehlWR00000000535600000
19Keenan ReynoldsWR0000000031400000
14Alonzo MooreWR00000000432000000
89Connor HamlettTE0000000021800000
88Evan RodriguezTE0000000011800000
16Dontez ByrdWR0000000032700000
84Ben JohnsonTE0000000011400000
81Colin JeterTE0000000011300000
Reuben Mwehla-0000000021400000
 Total 122211400321003221411400000

HOU

# Player Position Pass. CMP Pass. ATT Pass. YDS Pass. TD Pass. INT Rush. ATT Rush. YDS Rush. TD Rec. Targets Rec. Rec. YDS Rec. TD Lost Fum Lng Comp
11P.J. WalkerQB2738351327-5000000000
28James ButlerRB0000012522331700000
44Andre WilliamsRB000001054000000000
De’Angelo Henderson-0000000000000000
33Nick HolleyRB00000000547210000
14Cam PhillipsWR00000000131012220000
3Sam MobleyWR00000000969500000
1Kahlil LewisWR00000000533100000
10Sammie CoatesWR0000000000000000
15Ryheem MaloneWR0000000020000000
17Blake JacksonWR00000000111400000
 Total 273835132291012382735130000
Pass. CMP
12
27
Pass. ATT
22
38
Pass. YDS
114
351
Pass. TD
0
3
Pass. INT
0
2
Rush. ATT
32
29
Rush. YDS
100
101
Rush. TD
3
2
Rec. Targets
22
38
Rec.
14
27
Rec. YDS
114
351
Rec. TD
0
3
Lost
0
0
Fum
0
0
Lng
0
0
Comp
0
0

Details

Date Time League Season Attendance Network
March 7, 2020 2:00 pm XFL 2020 19,773 ABC

Venue

TDECU Stadium
TDECU Stadium, 3847, Holman Street, Foster Place, Houston, Harris County, Texas, 77204, United States of America