fbpx
Connect with us

NY Guardians vs Dallas Renegades

30 - 21
Full Time

Video

Results

Team1st quarter2nd quarter3rd quarter4th quarterTotal
NY3321330
DAL336021

NY

# Player Position Pass. CMP Pass. ATT Pass. YDS Pass. TD Pass. INT Rush. ATT Rush. YDS Rush. TD Rec. Targets Rec. Rec. YDS Rec. TD Lost Fum Lng Comp
12Marquise WilliamsQB0000011100000000
14Matt McGloinQB0000000000000000
7Luis PerezQB163022911218000000000
Tim Cook-00000926000000000
27Darius VictorRB000001558021000000
MATT COLBURN-0000000000000000
10Austin DukeWR0000000010000000
23Justin StocktonRB00000541011800000
87Jake PowellTE0000000000000000
3Colby PearsonWR00000000659510000
9Teo ReddingWR00000000534600000
1Mekale McKayWR00000000736700000
88EJ BibbsTE0000000011500000
2Joe HornWR0000000030000000
 Total 163022911321441261422110000

DAL

# Player Position Pass. CMP Pass. ATT Pass. YDS Pass. TD Pass. INT Rush. ATT Rush. YDS Rush. TD Rec. Targets Rec. Rec. YDS Rec. TD Lost Fum Lng Comp
12Landry JonesQB0000000000000000
9Philip NelsonQB284921002419000000000
34Cameron Artis-PayneRB00000625043300000
25Lance DunbarRB01000260441800000
27Austin WalterRB00000260312300000
49Donald ParhamTE00000000943400000
11Joshua CrockettWR00000000521300000
13Jeff BadetWR00000000831400000
80Sean PriceTE/H0000000011800000
3Flynn NagelWR00000000974600000
18Freddie MartinoWR00000000323600000
1Jazz FergusonWR00000000411500000
 Total 28502100214560502821000000
Pass. CMP
16
28
Pass. ATT
30
50
Pass. YDS
229
210
Pass. TD
1
0
Pass. INT
1
2
Rush. ATT
32
14
Rush. YDS
144
56
Rush. TD
1
0
Rec. Targets
26
50
Rec.
14
28
Rec. YDS
221
210
Rec. TD
1
0
Lost
0
0
Fum
0
0
Lng
0
0
Comp
0
0

Details

Date Time League Season Network
March 7, 2020 5:00 pm XFL 2020 FOX

Venue

Globe Life Park
1000 Ballpark Way, Arlington, TX 76011