fbpx
Connect with us

Tampa Bay Vipers vs Seattle Dragons

9 - 17
Full Time

Results

Team1st quarter2nd quarter3rd quarter4th quarterTotal
TB03609
SEA0014317

TB

# Player Position Pass. CMP Pass. ATT Pass. YDS Pass. TD Pass. INT Rush. ATT Rush. YDS Rush. TD Rec. Targets Rec. Rec. YDS Rec. TD Lost Fum Lng Comp
11Aaron MurrayQB0000000000000000
4Taylor CorneliusQB16271540200000000000
9Quinton FlowersQB/RB371801515000000000
24Deveon SmithRB0000011460311200000
29Jacques PatrickRB0000014730211800000
17Jalen TolliverWR0000017042600000
81Dan WilliamsWR00000000432200000
85Nick TruesdellTE00000000542900000
18Reece HornWR00000000855100000
80DeAndre GoolsbyTE00000000111100000
86Colin ThompsonTE0000000000000000
15Seantavius JonesWR00000000511200000
19Tanner McEvoyWR00000000211100000
 Total 193417203311410341917200000

SEA

# Player Position Pass. CMP Pass. ATT Pass. YDS Pass. TD Pass. INT Rush. ATT Rush. YDS Rush. TD Rec. Targets Rec. Rec. YDS Rec. TD Lost Fum Lng Comp
12Brandon SilversQB718911100000000000
BJ Daniels-0000000000000000
31Ja’Quan GardnerRB000001027000000000
23Trey WilliamsRB000001145011-400000
20Kenneth FarrowRB000001045000000000
13Austin ProehlWR0000000041-100000
19Keenan ReynoldsWR00000000838710000
14Alonzo MooreWR0000000000000000
89Connor HamlettTE00000000211100000
88Evan RodriguezTE0000000000000000
16Dontez ByrdWR0000000020000000
84Ben JohnsonTE0000000011-200000
81Colin JeterTE0000000000000000
 Total 71891113111701879110000
Pass. CMP
19
7
Pass. ATT
34
18
Pass. YDS
172
91
Pass. TD
0
1
Pass. INT
3
1
Rush. ATT
31
31
Rush. YDS
141
117
Rush. TD
0
0
Rec. Targets
34
18
Rec.
19
7
Rec. YDS
172
91
Rec. TD
0
1
Lost
0
0
Fum
0
0
Lng
0
0
Comp
0
0

Details

Date Time League Season Attendance Network Viewers
February 15, 2020 5:00 pm XFL 2020 29,172 FOX 2.3 million

Venue

CenturyLink Field
CenturyLink+Field%2C+800%2C+Occidental+Avenue+South%2C+West+Edge%2C+International+District%2FChinatown%2C+Seattle%2C+King+County%2C+Washington%2C+98134%2C+United+States+of+America