fbpx
Connect with us

Dallas Renegades vs Seattle Dragons

24 - 12
Full Time

Results

Team1st quarter2nd quarter3rd quarter4th quarterTotal
DAL6061224
SEA660012

DAL

# Player Position Pass. CMP Pass. ATT Pass. YDS Pass. TD Pass. INT Rush. ATT Rush. YDS Rush. TD Rec. Targets Rec. Rec. YDS Rec. TD Lost Fum Lng Comp
12Landry JonesQB30412743200000000000
34Cameron Artis-PayneRB0000013800663000000
25Lance DunbarRB0000082301195600000
49Donald ParhamTE000000007510120000
11Joshua CrockettWR00000000211600000
13Jeff BadetWR00000000421300000
80Sean PriceTE/H0000000010000000
3Flynn NagelWR00000000653910000
18Freddie MartinoWR0000000010000000
1Jazz FergusonWR00000000321900000
 Total 304127432211030413027430000

SEA

# Player Position Pass. CMP Pass. ATT Pass. YDS Pass. TD Pass. INT Rush. ATT Rush. YDS Rush. TD Rec. Targets Rec. Rec. YDS Rec. TD Lost Fum Lng Comp
12Brandon SilversQB21342042100000000000
31Ja’Quan GardnerRB00000837030000000
23Trey WilliamsRB000008330432100000
20Kenneth FarrowRB000006140332510000
13Austin ProehlWR00000000768110000
19Keenan ReynoldsWR00000000743400000
14Alonzo MooreWR00000000532800000
89Connor HamlettTE0000000011700000
88Evan RodriguezTE0000000021500000
16Dontez ByrdWR0000000010000000
 Total 21342042122840332120120000
Pass. CMP
30
21
Pass. ATT
41
34
Pass. YDS
274
204
Pass. TD
3
2
Pass. INT
2
1
Rush. ATT
21
22
Rush. YDS
103
84
Rush. TD
0
0
Rec. Targets
41
33
Rec.
30
21
Rec. YDS
274
201
Rec. TD
3
2
Lost
0
0
Fum
0
0
Lng
0
0
Comp
0
0

Details

Date Time League Season Attendance Network
February 22, 2020 5:00 pm XFL 2020 22,060 FOX

Venue

CenturyLink Field
CenturyLink Field, 800, Occidental Avenue South, West Edge, International District/Chinatown, Seattle, King County, Washington, 98134, United States of America